| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2001-2002 | SSP | 87 | 376 | 353 | 59 | 106 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 163 | 50 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 33 | 3 | .300 | .320 | .462 | .782 |
| 2002-2003 | SSP | 90 | 385 | 333 | 57 | 97 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 173 | 65 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 45 | 7 | 4 | 41 | 5 | .291 | .379 | .520 | .899 |
| 2003-2004 | SSP | 55 | 241 | 215 | 49 | 77 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 132 | 42 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 4 | .358 | .419 | .614 | 1.033 |
| 2004-2005 | SSP | 89 | 411 | 370 | 80 | 126 | 16 | 7 | 23 | 225 | 86 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 29 | 5 | 6 | 47 | 10 | .341 | .392 | .608 | 1.000 |
| 2005-2006 | SSP | 90 | 413 | 349 | 89 | 114 | 19 | 11 | 27 | 236 | 92 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 51 | 11 | 7 | 30 | 3 | .327 | .416 | .676 | 1.093 |
| 2006-2007 | SSP | 88 | 410 | 348 | 65 | 120 | 28 | 0 | 13 | 187 | 46 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 13 | 11 | 23 | 13 | .345 | .441 | .537 | .979 |
| 2007-2008 | SSP | 79 | 359 | 295 | 68 | 89 | 14 | 1 | 22 | 171 | 71 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 48 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 15 | .302 | .407 | .580 | .986 |
| 2008-2009 | SSP | 84 | 381 | 328 | 77 | 131 | 22 | 7 | 22 | 233 | 90 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 48 | 12 | 1 | 23 | 14 | .399 | .472 | .710 | 1.183 |
| 2009-2010 | SSP | 89 | 407 | 344 | 90 | 125 | 17 | 2 | 30 | 236 | 105 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 54 | 12 | 6 | 29 | 11 | .363 | .455 | .686 | 1.141 |
| 2010-2011 | SSP | 87 | 390 | 327 | 74 | 111 | 21 | 2 | 20 | 196 | 81 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 48 | 9 | 11 | 17 | 12 | .339 | .436 | .599 | 1.035 |
| 2011-2012 | SSP | 89 | 396 | 321 | 58 | 104 | 18 | 0 | 22 | 188 | 85 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 61 | 19 | 7 | 34 | 10 | .324 | .434 | .586 | 1.020 |
| 2012-2013 | SSP | 79 | 333 | 280 | 51 | 91 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 139 | 52 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 44 | 13 | 6 | 20 | 5 | .325 | .423 | .496 | .920 |
| 2013-2014 | IND | 81 | 361 | 297 | 63 | 93 | 21 | 3 | 16 | 168 | 69 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 54 | 12 | 6 | 31 | 7 | .313 | .425 | .566 | .991 |
| 2014 | DeNA | 62 | 258 | 239 | 46 | 73 | 22 | 0 | 11 | 128 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 4 | .305 | .349 | .536 | .884 |
| 2014-2015 | IND | 49 | 206 | 175 | 40 | 60 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 101 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 9 | .343 | .432 | .577 | 1.009 |
| 2015-2016 | IND | 49 | 224 | 174 | 55 | 87 | 20 | 0 | 15 | 152 | 51 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 38 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 6 | .500 | .589 | .874 | 1.463 |
| 2016 | アストロズ | 36 | 137 | 130 | 13 | 34 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 50 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | .262 | .292 | .385 | .677 |
| 2017 | アストロズ | 139 | 564 | 529 | 69 | 158 | 43 | 1 | 18 | 257 | 75 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 1 | 7 | 62 | 12 | .299 | .332 | .486 | .817 |
| 2018 | アストロズ | 136 | 573 | 537 | 70 | 156 | 33 | 1 | 13 | 230 | 85 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 0 | 6 | 63 | 22 | .291 | .323 | .428 | .751 |
| 2019 | アストロズ | 144 | 612 | 564 | 85 | 168 | 40 | 2 | 31 | 305 | 104 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 37 | 2 | 5 | 65 | 12 | .298 | .343 | .541 | .884 |
| 2020 | アストロズ | 57 | 230 | 211 | 27 | 49 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 81 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 6 | .232 | .274 | .384 | .658 |
| 2021 | アストロズ | 143 | 605 | 530 | 83 | 169 | 31 | 0 | 15 | 245 | 81 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 59 | 2 | 4 | 68 | 16 | .319 | .383 | .462 | .846 |
| 2022 | アストロズ | 146 | 584 | 545 | 53 | 132 | 40 | 0 | 8 | 196 | 53 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 6 | 73 | 13 | .242 | .288 | .360 | .647 |
| 2023 | マーリンズ | 108 | 329 | 298 | 32 | 73 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 107 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 44 | 13 | .245 | .304 | .359 | .663 |
| 2024 | ロイヤルズ | 18 | 65 | 54 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | .241 | .338 | .296 | .635 |
| 2025 | パドレス | 16 | 40 | 36 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | .111 | .200 | .139 | .339 |
| CNS:15年 | CNS:15年 | 1185 | 5293 | 4509 | 975 | 1531 | 292 | 53 | 257 | 2700 | 1020 | 138 | 50 | 5 | 62 | 624 | 142 | 93 | 394 | 127 | .340 | .425 | .599 | 1.024 |
| MLB通算10年 | 943 | 3739 | 3434 | 441 | 956 | 226 | 8 | 98 | 1492 | 471 | 28 | 9 | 0 | 46 | 227 | 8 | 32 | 437 | 102 | .278 | .325 | .434 | .759 |
| NPB通算1年 | 62 | 258 | 239 | 46 | 73 | 22 | 0 | 11 | 128 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 4 | .305 | .349 | .536 | .884 |
| 通算 | 3375 | 14583 | 12691 | 2437 | 4091 | 832 | 114 | 623 | 7020 | 2541 | 307 | 109 | 10 | 172 | 1490 | 292 | 220 | 1265 | 360 | .322 | .398 | .553 | .951 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2014 | DeNA | .230 | .326 | 5.8% | 15.5% | 0.38 | 100.0% | 44.35 | 6.96 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | アストロズ | .123 | .267 | 3.6% | 8.8% | 0.42 | 50.0% | 14.44 | 3.71 | .269 | .378 | .299 | 88.8 | 40.2% | 4 | 3.7% |
| 2017 | アストロズ | .187 | .308 | 3.9% | 11.0% | 0.35 | 60.0% | 83.96 | 5.80 | .287 | .435 | .326 | 89.9 | 49.5% | 16 | 3.9% |
| 2018 | アストロズ | .138 | .306 | 4.0% | 11.0% | 0.37 | 83.3% | 73.52 | 4.83 | .258 | .360 | .290 | 89.3 | 40.1% | 9 | 2.1% |
| 2019 | アストロズ | .243 | .289 | 6.0% | 10.6% | 0.57 | 62.5% | 104.03 | 6.74 | .281 | .416 | .322 | 89.3 | 42.0% | 18 | 4.0% |
| 2020 | アストロズ | .152 | .235 | 5.2% | 11.7% | 0.44 | 0.0% | 22.16 | 3.44 | .265 | .408 | .318 | 89.3 | 36.9% | 7 | 3.7% |
| 2021 | アストロズ | .143 | .336 | 9.8% | 11.2% | 0.87 | 50.0% | 94.84 | 6.57 | .268 | .389 | .326 | 89.8 | 42.0% | 16 | 3.4% |
| 2022 | アストロズ | .117 | .266 | 5.1% | 12.5% | 0.41 | 100.0% | 55.22 | 3.48 | .239 | .329 | .275 | 88.2 | 35.8% | 9 | 1.9% |
| 2023 | マーリンズ | .114 | .272 | 7.9% | 13.4% | 0.59 | 100.0% | 32.69 | 3.65 | .235 | .325 | .275 | 88.6 | 35.0% | 5 | 1.9% |
| 2024 | ロイヤルズ | .056 | .317 | 13.8% | 23.1% | 0.60 | 100.0% | 5.59 | 3.43 | .256 | .343 | .324 | 90.3 | 53.7% | 1 | 2.4% |
| 2025 | パドレス | .028 | .143 | 10.0% | 20.0% | 0.50 | - | 1.00 | 0.84 | .133 | .174 | .190 | 85.1 | 17.9% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2001-2002 | SSP | .161 | .310 | 2.1% | 8.8% | 0.24 | 53.8% | 51.47 | 5.22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2002-2003 | SSP | .228 | .290 | 11.7% | 10.6% | 1.10 | 80.0% | 64.99 | 7.10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2003-2004 | SSP | .256 | .372 | 7.9% | 10.4% | 0.76 | 70.0% | 54.15 | 9.95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2004-2005 | SSP | .268 | .337 | 7.1% | 11.4% | 0.62 | 91.7% | 87.41 | 9.04 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2005-2006 | SSP | .350 | .292 | 12.3% | 7.3% | 1.70 | 84.0% | 97.35 | 10.60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2006-2007 | SSP | .193 | .342 | 12.2% | 5.6% | 2.17 | 70.6% | 79.87 | 8.73 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2007-2008 | SSP | .278 | .258 | 13.4% | 5.6% | 2.40 | 100.0% | 68.30 | 8.09 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2008-2009 | SSP | .311 | .380 | 12.6% | 6.0% | 2.09 | 68.8% | 110.92 | 13.61 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009-2010 | SSP | .323 | .330 | 13.3% | 7.1% | 1.86 | 55.6% | 106.14 | 12.09 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010-2011 | SSP | .260 | .310 | 12.3% | 4.4% | 2.82 | 100.0% | 83.10 | 9.67 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011-2012 | SSP | .262 | .301 | 15.4% | 8.6% | 1.79 | 77.8% | 81.20 | 9.21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012-2013 | SSP | .171 | .325 | 13.2% | 6.0% | 2.20 | 61.5% | 57.92 | 7.74 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013-2014 | IND | .253 | .304 | 15.0% | 8.6% | 1.74 | 55.6% | 70.36 | 8.52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014-2015 | IND | .234 | .349 | 13.1% | 8.7% | 1.50 | 84.6% | 43.50 | 9.18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015-2016 | IND | .374 | .447 | 17.0% | 1.3% | 12.67 | 100.0% | 89.62 | 24.69 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CNS:15年 | CNS:15年 | .259 | .325 | 11.8% | 7.4% | 1.58 | 73.4% | 1133.55 | 9.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MLB通算10年 | .156 | .291 | 6.1% | 11.7% | 0.52 | 75.7% | 482.12 | 4.94 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NPB通算1年 | .230 | .326 | 5.8% | 15.5% | 0.38 | 100.0% | 44.35 | 6.96 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 通算 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2017 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 4 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .529 | .556 | .824 | 1.085 |
| 2017 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 7 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .250 | .308 | .500 | .558 |
| 2017 | MLB WS | アストロズ | 7 | 29 | 28 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | .214 | .241 | .643 | .456 |
| 2018 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 3 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .182 | .357 | .364 | .539 |
| 2018 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 5 | 22 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .250 | .318 | .500 | .568 |
| 2019 | MLB ALDS1 | アストロズ | 5 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .316 | .350 | .421 | .666 |
| 2019 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 6 | 26 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .125 | .154 | .250 | .279 |
| 2019 | MLB WS | アストロズ | 7 | 31 | 29 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .310 | .355 | .552 | .665 |
| 2020 | MLB ALWC3 | アストロズ | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .125 | .125 | .125 | .250 |
| 2020 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 4 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | .067 | .167 | .067 | .233 |
| 2020 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 7 | 27 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | .143 | .333 | .143 | .476 |
| 2021 | MLB ALDS1 | アストロズ | 4 | 17 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .176 | .176 | .176 | .353 |
| 2021 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 6 | 25 | 22 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .455 | .520 | .682 | .975 |
| 2021 | MLB WS | アストロズ | 6 | 24 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .273 | .333 | .273 | .606 |
| 2022 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 3 | 15 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .400 | .400 | .600 | .800 |
| 2022 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 4 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 | .333 | .533 | .667 |
| 2022 | MLB WS | アストロズ | 5 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .316 | .350 | .421 | .666 |
| 2023 | MLB NLWC2 | マーリンズ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2024 | MLB ALWC2 | ロイヤルズ | 2 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .143 | .250 | .143 | .393 |
| 2024 | MLB ALDS2 | ロイヤルズ | 4 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .214 | .313 | .357 | .527 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2017 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | .294 | .563 | 5.6% | 5.6% | 1.00 | - | 7.78 | 26.25 | .319 | .528 | .375 | 91.3 | 51.9% | 5 | 9.6% |
| 2017 | ALCS | アストロズ | .250 | .300 | 7.7% | 15.4% | 0.50 | - | 3.69 | 5.54 |
| 2017 | WS | アストロズ | .429 | .190 | 3.4% | 17.2% | 0.20 | - | 4.34 | 5.10 |
| 2018 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | .182 | .250 | 21.4% | 21.4% | 1.00 | - | 1.43 | 4.29 | .255 | .356 | .313 | 90.0 | 54.2% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2018 | ALCS | アストロズ | .250 | .235 | 9.1% | 9.1% | 1.00 | - | 3.18 | 5.73 |
| 2019 | ALDS1 | アストロズ | .105 | .316 | 5.0% | 0.0% | - | 100.0% | 2.80 | 5.82 | .278 | .399 | .305 | 90.4 | 47.5% | 1 | 1.7% |
| 2019 | ALCS | アストロズ | .125 | .083 | 3.8% | 0.0% | - | - | 0.96 | 1.18 |
| 2019 | WS | アストロズ | .241 | .348 | 6.5% | 16.1% | 0.40 | - | 5.68 | 7.66 |
| 2020 | ALWC3 | アストロズ | .000 | .143 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 0.00 | - | 0.13 | 0.48 | .202 | .250 | .285 | 89.4 | 35.7% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2020 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | .000 | .063 | 5.6% | 0.0% | - | - | 0.13 | 0.20 |
| 2020 | ALCS | アストロズ | .000 | .158 | 18.5% | 7.4% | 2.50 | - | 0.92 | 1.25 |
| 2021 | ALDS1 | アストロズ | .000 | .250 | 0.0% | 29.4% | 0.00 | - | 0.53 | 1.02 | .242 | .325 | .253 | 89.5 | 36.0% | 1 | 2.0% |
| 2021 | ALCS | アストロズ | .227 | .450 | 12.0% | 4.0% | 3.00 | 100.0% | 7.80 | 16.20 |
| 2021 | WS | アストロズ | .000 | .333 | 8.3% | 16.7% | 0.50 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 3.38 |
| 2022 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | .200 | .357 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 100.0% | 3.60 | 10.80 | .296 | .398 | .309 | 87.5 | 27.1% | 2 | 4.2% |
| 2022 | ALCS | アストロズ | .200 | .286 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 2.67 | 7.20 |
| 2022 | WS | アストロズ | .105 | .333 | 5.0% | 5.0% | 1.00 | 100.0% | 2.80 | 5.82 |
| 2023 | NLWC2 | マーリンズ | .000 | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | .000 | - | - | - | - |
| 2024 | ALWC2 | ロイヤルズ | .000 | .167 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 1.00 | - | 0.25 | 0.96 | .214 | .357 | .304 | 90.7 | 40.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2024 | ALDS2 | ロイヤルズ | .143 | .214 | 12.5% | 0.0% | - | - | 1.56 | 3.84 |