| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2012 | レンジャーズ | 29 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 |
| 2013 | レンジャーズ | 32 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2014 | レンジャーズ | 22 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .200 | .200 | .400 | .600 |
| 2016 | レンジャーズ | 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .333 | .333 | 1.333 | 1.667 |
| 2017 | ドジャース | 9 | 20 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | .059 | .111 | .059 | .170 |
| 2018 | カブス | 8 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | .083 | .083 | .167 | .250 |
| 2019 | カブス | 31 | 62 | 56 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | .089 | .119 | .089 | .208 |
| 2021 | パドレス | 30 | 55 | 53 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 2 | .094 | .111 | .132 | .243 |
| MLB通算8年 | 178 | 165 | 152 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 83 | 4 | .099 | .121 | .145 | .266 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2012 | レンジャーズ | .000 | .500 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0.33 | 4.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | レンジャーズ | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | レンジャーズ | .200 | .333 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | 0.40 | 2.70 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | レンジャーズ | 1.000 | .000 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | 1.33 | 12.00 | .333 | .817 | .470 | 101.1 | 100.0% | 1 | 50.0% |
| 2017 | ドジャース | .000 | .333 | 5.0% | 70.0% | 0.07 | 0.11 | 0.17 | .017 | .018 | .053 | 68.8 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2018 | カブス | .083 | .200 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.17 | 0.35 | .106 | .135 | .106 | 87.7 | 20.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2019 | カブス | .000 | .192 | 3.2% | 50.0% | 0.06 | 0.60 | 0.29 | .108 | .151 | .136 | 89.4 | 52.4% | 1 | 4.8% |
| 2021 | パドレス | .038 | .179 | 0.0% | 45.5% | 0.00 | 0.66 | 0.35 | .141 | .182 | .152 | 83.4 | 37.9% | 0 | 0.0% |
| MLB通算8年 | .046 | .203 | 1.8% | 50.3% | 0.04 | 2.55 | 0.46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2012 | MLB ALWC | レンジャーズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2016 | MLB ALDS1 | レンジャーズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .333 | .000 | .333 |
| 2017 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2020 | MLB NLWC3 | カブス | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2022 | MLB NLWC1 | パドレス | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2022 | MLB NLDS2 | パドレス | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2022 | MLB NLCS | パドレス | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2024 | MLB NLDS2 | パドレス | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2025 | MLB NLWC2 | パドレス | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2012 | ALWC | レンジャーズ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | ALDS1 | レンジャーズ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .029 | .031 | .193 | 80.6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2017 | NLCS | ドジャース | .000 | .000 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017 | WS | ドジャース | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | NLWC3 | カブス | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022 | NLWC1 | パドレス | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022 | NLDS2 | パドレス | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022 | NLCS | パドレス | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024 | NLDS2 | パドレス | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025 | NLWC2 | パドレス | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 無四球 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | ホールド | 勝率 | 打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2005 | 日本ハム | 14 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .500 | 410 | 94.1 | 97 | 7 | 48 | 1 | 3 | 52 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 37 | 3.53 | 1.54 |
| 2006 | 日本ハム | 25 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | .706 | 627 | 149.2 | 128 | 12 | 64 | 0 | 6 | 115 | 5 | 1 | 55 | 48 | 2.89 | 1.28 |
| 2007 | 日本ハム | 26 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .750 | 790 | 207.2 | 123 | 9 | 49 | 1 | 13 | 210 | 4 | 0 | 48 | 42 | 1.82 | 0.83 |
| 2008 | 日本ハム | 25 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .800 | 764 | 200.2 | 136 | 11 | 44 | 0 | 9 | 208 | 4 | 1 | 44 | 42 | 1.88 | 0.90 |
| 2009 | 日本ハム | 23 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .750 | 701 | 182.0 | 118 | 9 | 45 | 0 | 6 | 167 | 5 | 0 | 36 | 35 | 1.73 | 0.90 |
| 2010 | 日本ハム | 26 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | .600 | 805 | 202.0 | 158 | 5 | 47 | 0 | 7 | 222 | 6 | 0 | 48 | 40 | 1.78 | 1.01 |
| 2011 | 日本ハム | 28 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .750 | 885 | 232.0 | 156 | 5 | 36 | 0 | 6 | 276 | 10 | 1 | 42 | 37 | 1.44 | 0.83 |
| 2012 | レンジャーズ | 29 | 29 | 0 | 0 | - | 16 | 9 | 0 | - | .640 | - | 191.1 | 156 | 14 | 89 | 1 | 10 | 221 | 8 | 0 | 89 | 83 | 3.90 | 1.28 |
| 2013 | レンジャーズ | 32 | 32 | 0 | 0 | - | 13 | 9 | 0 | - | .591 | - | 209.2 | 145 | 26 | 80 | 1 | 8 | 277 | 7 | 1 | 68 | 66 | 2.83 | 1.07 |
| 2014 | レンジャーズ | 22 | 22 | 2 | 1 | - | 10 | 7 | 0 | - | .588 | - | 144.1 | 133 | 13 | 49 | 1 | 2 | 182 | 14 | 1 | 54 | 49 | 3.06 | 1.26 |
| 2016 | レンジャーズ | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 | 5 | 0 | - | .583 | - | 100.1 | 81 | 12 | 31 | 1 | 3 | 132 | 6 | 0 | 43 | 38 | 3.41 | 1.12 |
| 2017 | ドジャース | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | - | .571 | - | 49.2 | 44 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 61 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 3.44 | 1.15 |
| 2017 | レンジャーズ | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | 9 | 0 | - | .400 | - | 137 | 115 | 20 | 45 | 0 | 5 | 148 | 9 | 1 | 63 | 61 | 4.01 | 1.17 |
| 2018 | カブス | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 3 | 0 | - | .250 | - | 40 | 36 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 49 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 22 | 4.95 | 1.43 |
| 2019 | カブス | 31 | 31 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | 8 | 0 | - | .429 | - | 178.2 | 140 | 33 | 56 | 1 | 11 | 229 | 11 | 0 | 82 | 79 | 3.98 | 1.10 |
| 2020 | カブス | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | - | 8 | 3 | 0 | - | .727 | - | 76 | 59 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 93 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 2.01 | 0.96 |
| 2021 | パドレス | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 | - | 8 | 11 | 0 | - | .421 | - | 166.1 | 138 | 28 | 44 | 1 | 8 | 199 | 9 | 0 | 81 | 78 | 4.22 | 1.09 |
| 2022 | パドレス | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 | - | 16 | 8 | 0 | - | .667 | - | 194.2 | 148 | 22 | 37 | 0 | 12 | 197 | 4 | 1 | 67 | 67 | 3.10 | 0.95 |
| 2023 | パドレス | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | - | 8 | 10 | 0 | - | .444 | - | 136.1 | 134 | 18 | 43 | 0 | 8 | 141 | 1 | 1 | 71 | 69 | 4.56 | 1.30 |
| 2024 | パドレス | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 | 3 | 0 | - | .700 | - | 81.2 | 65 | 12 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 78 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 30 | 3.31 | 1.07 |
| 2025 | パドレス | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 5 | 0 | - | .500 | - | 72 | 66 | 14 | 19 | 0 | 6 | 68 | 4 | 0 | 44 | 43 | 5.38 | 1.18 |
| MLB通算13年 | 297 | 297 | 2 | 1 | - | 115 | 93 | 0 | - | .553 | - | 1778.0 | 1460 | 231 | 563 | 8 | 83 | 2075 | 83 | 6 | 756 | 721 | 3.65 | 1.14 |
| NPB通算7年 | 167 | 164 | 55 | 18 | 9 | 93 | 38 | 0 | 1 | .710 | 4982 | 1268.1 | 916 | 58 | 333 | 2 | 50 | 1250 | 36 | 3 | 310 | 281 | 1.99 | 0.98 |
| 通算 | 464 | 461 | 57 | 19 | - | 208 | 131 | 0 | - | .614 | - | 3046.1 | 2376 | 289 | 896 | 10 | 133 | 3325 | 119 | 9 | 1066 | 1002 | 2.96 | 1.07 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | FIP | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2005 | 日本ハム | 4.96 | 4.58 | 0.67 | 1.08 | 11.7% | 12.7% | 1.0% | 3.53 | 80.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2006 | 日本ハム | 6.92 | 3.85 | 0.72 | 1.80 | 10.2% | 18.3% | 8.1% | 3.31 | 78.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2007 | 日本ハム | 9.10 | 2.12 | 0.39 | 4.29 | 6.2% | 26.6% | 20.4% | 2.08 | 79.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2008 | 日本ハム | 9.33 | 1.97 | 0.49 | 4.73 | 5.8% | 27.2% | 21.5% | 1.97 | 83.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | 日本ハム | 8.26 | 2.23 | 0.45 | 3.71 | 6.4% | 23.8% | 17.4% | 1.78 | 85.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | 日本ハム | 9.89 | 2.09 | 0.22 | 4.72 | 5.8% | 27.6% | 21.7% | 2.14 | 80.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | 日本ハム | 10.71 | 1.40 | 0.19 | 7.67 | 4.1% | 31.2% | 27.1% | 1.63 | 81.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | レンジャーズ | 10.40 | 4.19 | 0.66 | 2.48 | 10.9% | 27.1% | 16.2% | 4.19 | 70.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | レンジャーズ | 11.89 | 3.43 | 1.12 | 3.46 | 9.5% | 32.9% | 23.4% | 2.92 | 83.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | レンジャーズ | 11.35 | 3.06 | 0.81 | 3.71 | 8.1% | 30.1% | 22.0% | 3.37 | 78.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | レンジャーズ | 11.84 | 2.78 | 1.08 | 4.26 | 7.5% | 31.7% | 24.3% | 3.86 | 73.3% | - | .197 | .340 | .265 | 86.3 | 35.7% | 15 | 6.7% |
| 2017 | ドジャース | 11.05 | 2.36 | 1.27 | 4.69 | 6.4% | 30.2% | 23.8% | 3.62 | 78.8% | - | .233 | .379 | .295 | 86.0 | 34.1% | 31 | 6.9% |
| 2017 | レンジャーズ | 9.72 | 2.96 | 1.31 | 3.29 | 8.0% | 26.2% | 18.3% | 4.14 | 74.5% | - |
| 2018 | カブス | 11.03 | 4.72 | 1.57 | 2.33 | 11.7% | 27.2% | 15.6% | 5.40 | 72.3% | - | .227 | .410 | .332 | 87.6 | 35.8% | 9 | 9.5% |
| 2019 | カブス | 11.54 | 2.82 | 1.66 | 4.09 | 7.7% | 31.3% | 23.7% | 4.13 | 77.7% | - | .223 | .398 | .297 | 88.5 | 40.8% | 32 | 8.0% |
| 2020 | カブス | 11.01 | 1.66 | 0.59 | 6.64 | 4.7% | 31.3% | 26.6% | 2.13 | 83.8% | - | .227 | .346 | .269 | 88.0 | 34.4% | 12 | 6.5% |
| 2021 | パドレス | 10.77 | 2.38 | 1.52 | 4.52 | 6.5% | 29.2% | 22.8% | 4.38 | 72.3% | - | .203 | .374 | .280 | 87.5 | 35.0% | 38 | 8.9% |
| 2022 | パドレス | 9.11 | 1.71 | 1.02 | 5.32 | 4.8% | 25.6% | 20.8% | 3.10 | 78.2% | - | .224 | .401 | .293 | 88.1 | 37.3% | 46 | 8.8% |
| 2023 | パドレス | 9.31 | 2.84 | 1.19 | 3.28 | 7.5% | 24.6% | 17.1% | 4.69 | 71.3% | - | .239 | .378 | .302 | 88.1 | 38.2% | 26 | 6.8% |
| 2024 | パドレス | 8.60 | 2.42 | 1.32 | 3.55 | 6.6% | 23.6% | 16.9% | 3.53 | 79.2% | 4.08 | .226 | .392 | .296 | 88.8 | 40.1% | 17 | 7.5% |
| 2025 | パドレス | 8.50 | 2.38 | 1.75 | 3.58 | 6.4% | 23.0% | 16.6% | 5.50 | 65.8% | 4.81 | .218 | .395 | .297 | 86.9 | 33.0% | 18 | 8.9% |
| MLB通算13年 | 10.50 | 2.85 | 1.17 | 3.69 | 7.7% | 28.4% | 20.7% | 3.83 | 75.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NPB通算7年 | 8.87 | 2.36 | 0.41 | 3.75 | 6.7% | 25.1% | 18.4% | 2.20 | 81.2% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 通算 | 9.82 | 2.65 | 0.85 | 3.71 | 7.3% | 27.1% | 19.8% | 3.15 | 78.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン投手成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | 勝率 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2012 | MLB ALWC | レンジャーズ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 6.2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.70 | 0.75 |
| 2016 | MLB ALDS1 | レンジャーズ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 9.00 | 1.20 |
| 2017 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.80 | 0.40 |
| 2017 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 6.1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.42 | 1.11 |
| 2017 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | 3.1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 21.60 | 3.30 |
| 2020 | MLB NLWC3 | カブス | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 6.2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.70 | 1.05 |
| 2022 | MLB NLWC1 | パドレス | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.29 | 0.86 |
| 2022 | MLB NLDS2 | パドレス | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.40 | 1.80 |
| 2022 | MLB NLCS | パドレス | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.77 | 0.85 |
| 2024 | MLB NLDS2 | パドレス | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .500 | 13.2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.98 | 0.66 |
| 2025 | MLB NLWC2 | パドレス | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18.00 | 4.00 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2012 | ALWC | レンジャーズ | 9.45 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 25.9% | 25.9% | 4.05 | 50.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | ALDS1 | レンジャーズ | 7.20 | 1.80 | 7.20 | 4.00 | 4.5% | 18.2% | 13.6% | 9.00 | 142.9% | .237 | .631 | .389 | 91.2 | 46.7% | 3 | 20.0% |
| 2017 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | 12.60 | 0.00 | 1.80 | - | 0.0% | 38.9% | 38.9% | 1.80 | 125.0% | .294 | .538 | .378 | 89.4 | 47.6% | 5 | 11.9% |
| 2017 | NLCS | ドジャース | 9.95 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 7.00 | 4.0% | 28.0% | 24.0% | 1.42 | 107.1% |
| 2017 | WS | ドジャース | 0.00 | 5.40 | 5.40 | 0.00 | 9.1% | 0.0% | -9.1% | 24.30 | 24.4% |
| 2020 | NLWC3 | カブス | 8.10 | 2.70 | 1.35 | 3.00 | 7.7% | 23.1% | 15.4% | 2.70 | 90.9% | .253 | .487 | .345 | 89.1 | 37.5% | 2 | 12.5% |
| 2022 | NLWC1 | パドレス | 5.14 | 0.00 | 1.29 | - | 0.0% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 1.29 | 107.1% | .237 | .540 | .358 | 92.2 | 55.1% | 10 | 14.5% |
| 2022 | NLDS2 | パドレス | 12.60 | 3.60 | 5.40 | 3.50 | 8.7% | 30.4% | 21.7% | 5.40 | 125.0% |
| 2022 | NLCS | パドレス | 8.31 | 2.77 | 2.08 | 3.00 | 8.0% | 24.0% | 16.0% | 2.77 | 102.3% |
| 2024 | NLDS2 | パドレス | 4.61 | 1.98 | 1.32 | 2.33 | 6.3% | 14.6% | 8.3% | 1.98 | 96.8% | .258 | .497 | .335 | 88.4 | 28.9% | 4 | 10.5% |
| 2025 | NLWC2 | パドレス | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 18.00 | 60.0% | .368 | .438 | .405 | 83.5 | 20.0% | 0 | 0.0% |