| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2019 | アストロズ | 87 | 369 | 313 | 58 | 98 | 26 | 0 | 27 | 205 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 52 | 4 | 2 | 94 | 9 | .313 | .412 | .655 | 1.067 |
| 2020 | アストロズ | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | .250 | .333 | .625 | .958 |
| 2021 | アストロズ | 144 | 598 | 537 | 92 | 149 | 35 | 1 | 33 | 285 | 104 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 50 | 3 | 8 | 145 | 16 | .277 | .346 | .531 | .877 |
| 2022 | アストロズ | 135 | 561 | 470 | 95 | 144 | 29 | 2 | 37 | 288 | 97 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 78 | 9 | 6 | 106 | 12 | .306 | .406 | .613 | 1.019 |
| 2023 | アストロズ | 114 | 496 | 410 | 77 | 120 | 24 | 1 | 31 | 239 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 69 | 5 | 13 | 92 | 7 | .293 | .407 | .583 | .990 |
| 2024 | アストロズ | 147 | 635 | 552 | 88 | 170 | 34 | 2 | 35 | 313 | 86 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 69 | 16 | 10 | 95 | 14 | .308 | .392 | .567 | .959 |
| 2025 | アストロズ | 48 | 199 | 165 | 17 | 45 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 71 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 33 | 1 | .273 | .367 | .430 | .797 |
| 2026 | アストロズ | 158 | 692 | 567 | 105 | 179 | 34 | 1 | 42 | 341 | 106 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 109 | 33 | 11 | 120 | 7 | .316 | .432 | .601 | 1.033 |
| MLB通算8年 | 835 | 3559 | 3022 | 534 | 907 | 190 | 7 | 212 | 1747 | 599 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 455 | 75 | 51 | 686 | 67 | .300 | .397 | .578 | .975 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2019 | アストロズ | .342 | .366 | 14.1% | 25.5% | 0.55 | - | 84.25 | 10.06 | .287 | .598 | .409 | 92.2 | 53.2% | 37 | 18.4% |
| 2020 | アストロズ | .375 | .167 | 0.0% | 11.1% | 0.00 | - | 1.25 | 4.82 | .272 | .443 | .356 | 98.6 | 71.4% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2021 | アストロズ | .253 | .320 | 8.4% | 24.2% | 0.34 | 100.0% | 96.62 | 6.41 | .270 | .574 | .386 | 93.0 | 54.2% | 63 | 15.9% |
| 2022 | アストロズ | .306 | .320 | 13.9% | 18.9% | 0.74 | 50.0% | 116.67 | 9.10 | .319 | .686 | .459 | 95.2 | 59.8% | 78 | 21.0% |
| 2023 | アストロズ | .290 | .306 | 13.9% | 18.5% | 0.75 | - | 94.30 | 8.46 | .292 | .632 | .436 | 93.1 | 52.3% | 58 | 18.1% |
| 2024 | アストロズ | .259 | .317 | 10.9% | 15.0% | 0.73 | 100.0% | 120.46 | 8.13 | .300 | .608 | .415 | 93.0 | 49.7% | 67 | 14.5% |
| 2025 | アストロズ | .158 | .295 | 14.1% | 16.6% | 0.85 | 50.0% | 26.85 | 5.66 | .284 | .549 | .393 | 94.7 | 52.9% | 19 | 13.8% |
| 2026 | アストロズ | .286 | .334 | 15.8% | 17.3% | 0.91 | 100.0% | 145.28 | 9.81 | .318 | .636 | .442 | 94.4 | 54.0% | 72 | 16.0% |
| MLB通算8年 | .278 | .323 | 12.8% | 19.3% | 0.66 | 83.3% | 684.33 | 8.34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2019 | MLB ALDS1 | アストロズ | 5 | 20 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | .316 | .350 | .632 | .666 |
| 2019 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 6 | 24 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | .045 | .125 | .045 | .170 |
| 2019 | MLB WS | アストロズ | 7 | 21 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .412 | .524 | .588 | .936 |
| 2021 | MLB ALDS1 | アストロズ | 4 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | .273 | .529 | .727 | .802 |
| 2021 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 6 | 26 | 23 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .522 | .538 | 1.043 | 1.060 |
| 2021 | MLB WS | アストロズ | 6 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | .100 | .308 | .250 | .408 |
| 2022 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 3 | 17 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | .267 | .353 | .800 | .620 |
| 2022 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 4 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | .214 | .389 | .357 | .603 |
| 2022 | MLB WS | アストロズ | 6 | 26 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | .130 | .231 | .348 | .361 |
| 2023 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 2 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .429 | .500 | 1.714 | .929 |
| 2023 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 4 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | .500 | .588 | 1.143 | 1.088 |
| 2024 | MLB ALWC1 | アストロズ | 2 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .286 | .375 | .571 | .661 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2019 | ALDS1 | アストロズ | .316 | .500 | 5.0% | 35.0% | 0.14 | 4.20 | 8.72 | .252 | .394 | .310 | 92.7 | 48.5% | 5 | 15.2% |
| 2019 | ALCS | アストロズ | .000 | .100 | 8.3% | 50.0% | 0.17 | 0.13 | 0.16 |
| 2019 | WS | アストロズ | .176 | .429 | 19.0% | 9.5% | 2.00 | 5.24 | 14.14 |
| 2021 | ALDS1 | アストロズ | .455 | .500 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 1.00 | 4.24 | 14.29 | .272 | .589 | .422 | 94.5 | 52.6% | 8 | 21.1% |
| 2021 | ALCS | アストロズ | .522 | .611 | 7.7% | 19.2% | 0.40 | 13.44 | 30.24 |
| 2021 | WS | アストロズ | .150 | .143 | 19.2% | 23.1% | 0.83 | 1.40 | 1.99 |
| 2022 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | .533 | .182 | 5.9% | 11.8% | 0.50 | 3.75 | 9.20 | .198 | .510 | .343 | 91.8 | 54.3% | 5 | 14.3% |
| 2022 | ALCS | アストロズ | .143 | .375 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 0.50 | 1.76 | 4.33 |
| 2022 | WS | アストロズ | .217 | .143 | 7.7% | 30.8% | 0.25 | 1.60 | 2.16 |
| 2023 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | 1.286 | .000 | 12.5% | 37.5% | 0.33 | 6.00 | 40.50 | .346 | .775 | .508 | 94.1 | 60.0% | 9 | 30.0% |
| 2023 | ALCS | アストロズ | .643 | .833 | 17.6% | 35.3% | 0.50 | 9.41 | 36.30 |
| 2024 | ALWC1 | アストロズ | .286 | .333 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 1.00 | 1.50 | 8.10 | .208 | .406 | .319 | 86.9 | 50.0% | 1 | 16.7% |
| 2026 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | .254 | .342 | .258 | 95.6 | 83.3% | 0 | 0.0% |