| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2010 | ソフトバンク | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2015 | Lamigo 楽天 | 25 | 99 | 87 | 24 | 37 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | .425 | .485 | .483 | .968 |
| 2016 | Lamigo 楽天 | 89 | 391 | 359 | 74 | 101 | 12 | 6 | 17 | 176 | 48 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 74 | 6 | .281 | .333 | .490 | .824 |
| 2017 | Lamigo 楽天 | 57 | 195 | 181 | 38 | 63 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 92 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 3 | .348 | .392 | .508 | .900 |
| 2018 | Lamigo 楽天 | 40 | 138 | 127 | 18 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 47 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | .260 | .319 | .370 | .689 |
| 2019 | Lamigo 楽天 | 39 | 80 | 72 | 12 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 32 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | .264 | .329 | .444 | .774 |
| 2020 | Lamigo 楽天 | 65 | 229 | 212 | 35 | 67 | 17 | 1 | 9 | 113 | 38 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 53 | 3 | .316 | .362 | .533 | .895 |
| 2021 | Lamigo 楽天 | 25 | 95 | 91 | 8 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | .242 | .274 | .275 | .548 |
| 2022 | 富邦 | 13 | 27 | 26 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | .192 | .222 | .231 | .453 |
| CPBL:8年 | CPBL:8年 | 353 | 1254 | 1155 | 210 | 347 | 59 | 8 | 37 | 533 | 151 | 40 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 85 | 3 | 9 | 247 | 15 | .300 | .352 | .461 | .813 |
| NPB通算1年 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 通算 | 707 | 2509 | 2311 | 420 | 694 | 118 | 16 | 74 | 1066 | 302 | 80 | 42 | 2 | 8 | 168 | 6 | 18 | 494 | 30 | .300 | .351 | .461 | .813 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2010 | ソフトバンク | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015 | Lamigo 楽天 | .057 | .463 | 9.1% | 8.1% | 1.13 | 71.4% | 20.13 | 10.25 |
| 2016 | Lamigo 楽天 | .209 | .311 | 6.4% | 18.9% | 0.34 | 79.2% | 57.75 | 5.75 |
| 2017 | Lamigo 楽天 | .160 | .420 | 6.7% | 19.5% | 0.34 | 61.5% | 36.04 | 7.66 |
| 2018 | Lamigo 楽天 | .110 | .309 | 8.0% | 19.6% | 0.41 | 25.0% | 14.99 | 4.17 |
| 2019 | Lamigo 楽天 | .181 | .320 | 8.8% | 23.8% | 0.37 | 0.0% | 10.53 | 5.08 |
| 2020 | Lamigo 楽天 | .217 | .384 | 5.7% | 23.1% | 0.25 | 83.3% | 40.18 | 7.23 |
| 2021 | Lamigo 楽天 | .033 | .297 | 4.2% | 17.9% | 0.24 | 33.3% | 6.84 | 2.50 |
| 2022 | 富邦 | .038 | .333 | 3.7% | 40.7% | 0.09 | - | 1.33 | 1.71 |
| CPBL:8年 | CPBL:8年 | .161 | .354 | 6.8% | 19.7% | 0.34 | 65.6% | 185.69 | 5.91 |
| NPB通算1年 | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 通算 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 無四球 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | ホールド | 勝率 | 打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2006 | ソフトバンク | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 11 | 2.0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9.00 | 3.00 |
| 2008 | ソフトバンク | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .333 | 24 | 3.2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 17.18 | 2.18 |
| 2009 | ソフトバンク | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 48 | 9.2 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 6.52 | 1.86 |
| 2010 | ソフトバンク | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 149 | 32.2 | 33 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 2.20 | 1.56 |
| 2012 | ソフトバンク | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | .400 | 168 | 42.2 | 24 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 1.48 | 0.98 |
| 2015 | Lamigo 楽天 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
| 2020 | Lamigo 楽天 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 5 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2.00 |
| CPBL:2年 | CPBL:2年 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 9 | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.00 | 5.00 |
| NPB通算5年 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | .500 | 400 | 90.2 | 78 | 3 | 47 | 0 | 13 | 87 | 2 | 1 | 47 | 31 | 3.08 | 1.38 |
| 通算 | 42 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | .500 | 418 | 92.2 | 82 | 3 | 53 | 0 | 15 | 91 | 6 | 1 | 49 | 33 | 3.21 | 1.46 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% |
|---|
| 2006 | ソフトバンク | 4.50 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 18.2% | 9.1% | -9.1% | 9.00 | 66.7% |
| 2008 | ソフトバンク | 7.36 | 7.36 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 17.18 | 41.7% |
| 2009 | ソフトバンク | 9.31 | 5.59 | 0.00 | 1.67 | 12.5% | 20.8% | 8.3% | 9.31 | 50.0% |
| 2010 | ソフトバンク | 7.71 | 4.96 | 0.55 | 1.56 | 12.1% | 18.8% | 6.7% | 4.96 | 70.3% |
| 2012 | ソフトバンク | 9.49 | 3.80 | 0.21 | 2.50 | 10.7% | 26.8% | 16.1% | 2.11 | 80.7% |
| 2015 | Lamigo 楽天 | - | - | - | 0.00 | 50.0% | 0.0% | -50.0% | - | 75.0% |
| 2020 | Lamigo 楽天 | 18.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% |
| CPBL:2年 | CPBL:2年 | 18.00 | 27.00 | 0.00 | 0.67 | 33.3% | 22.2% | -11.1% | 9.00 | 83.3% |
| NPB通算5年 | 8.64 | 4.67 | 0.30 | 1.85 | 11.8% | 21.8% | 10.0% | 4.67 | 68.0% |
| 通算 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |