| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2010 | レイズ | 29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2011 | レイズ | 30 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 |
| 2012 | レイズ | 54 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 |
| 2013 | ロイヤルズ | 31 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| MLB通算4年 | 144 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .500 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2010 | レイズ | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2011 | レイズ | .000 | 1.000 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | 0.50 | 4.50 |
| 2012 | レイズ | .000 | 1.000 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.50 | 13.50 |
| 2013 | ロイヤルズ | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| MLB通算4年 | .000 | .500 | 0.0% | 36.4% | 0.00 | 0.50 | 1.50 |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2010 | MLB ALDS1 | レイズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2011 | MLB ALDS2 | レイズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2014 | MLB ALWC | ロイヤルズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2014 | MLB ALDS1 | ロイヤルズ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2014 | MLB ALCS | ロイヤルズ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2014 | MLB WS | ロイヤルズ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2015 | MLB ALDS1 | ロイヤルズ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2015 | MLB ALCS | ロイヤルズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2015 | MLB WS | ロイヤルズ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB NLDS2 | カブス | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB NLCS | カブス | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | MLB NLWC | ロッキーズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | MLB NLDS1 | ロッキーズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xwOBA |
|---|
| 2010 | ALDS1 | レイズ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | ALDS2 | レイズ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ALWC | ロイヤルズ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ALDS1 | ロイヤルズ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ALCS | ロイヤルズ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | WS | ロイヤルズ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | ALDS1 | ロイヤルズ | - | - | - | - | - | - | .000 |
| 2015 | ALCS | ロイヤルズ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | WS | ロイヤルズ | .000 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017 | NLDS2 | カブス | - | - | - | - | - | - | .000 |
| 2017 | NLCS | カブス | .000 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018 | NLWC | ロッキーズ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | NLDS1 | ロッキーズ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | 勝率 | 打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2009 | レイズ | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .500 | - | 36.1 | 33 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 15 | 3.72 | 1.27 |
| 2010 | レイズ | 29 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 0 | .545 | - | 168 | 165 | 24 | 62 | 2 | 5 | 113 | 4 | 0 | 77 | 76 | 4.07 | 1.35 |
| 2011 | レイズ | 29 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 0 | .524 | - | 184 | 190 | 23 | 63 | 1 | 8 | 105 | 6 | 0 | 96 | 91 | 4.45 | 1.38 |
| 2012 | レイズ | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | 70.1 | 48 | 5 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 2.43 | 1.09 |
| 2013 | ロイヤルズ | 31 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 0 | .421 | - | 135.1 | 169 | 15 | 58 | 2 | 4 | 114 | 7 | 0 | 89 | 80 | 5.32 | 1.68 |
| 2014 | ロイヤルズ | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 3 | .818 | - | 72 | 38 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 109 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 1.00 | 0.85 |
| 2015 | ロイヤルズ | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 17 | .889 | - | 67.1 | 33 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 0.94 | 0.79 |
| 2016 | ロイヤルズ | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 27 | .667 | - | 43.1 | 33 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 47 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 1.87 | 1.13 |
| 2017 | カブス | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 32 | .667 | - | 58.2 | 39 | 6 | 28 | 1 | 3 | 79 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 2.30 | 1.14 |
| 2018 | ロッキーズ | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 43 | .333 | - | 65.1 | 43 | 8 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 78 | 6 | 0 | 31 | 30 | 4.13 | 1.06 |
| 2019 | ロッキーズ | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 15 | .143 | - | 42.2 | 51 | 7 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 41 | 8.65 | 1.88 |
| 2020 | ロッキーズ | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | .000 | - | 4.1 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 20.77 | 2.77 |
| 2021 | ロイヤルズ | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | .000 | - | 42.2 | 44 | 8 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 32 | 6.75 | 1.48 |
| MLB通算13年 | 557 | 88 | 2 | 1 | 63 | 55 | 141 | .534 | - | 990.1 | 895 | 104 | 389 | 11 | 32 | 929 | 46 | 0 | 458 | 433 | 3.94 | 1.30 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2009 | レイズ | 8.92 | 3.22 | 0.50 | 2.77 | 8.7% | 24.0% | 15.3% | 4.71 | 62.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | レイズ | 6.05 | 3.32 | 1.29 | 1.82 | 8.6% | 15.7% | 7.1% | 4.13 | 78.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | レイズ | 5.14 | 3.08 | 1.13 | 1.67 | 7.9% | 13.2% | 5.3% | 4.70 | 72.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | レイズ | 11.13 | 3.71 | 0.64 | 3.00 | 10.2% | 30.6% | 20.4% | 2.56 | 81.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | ロイヤルズ | 7.58 | 3.86 | 1.00 | 1.97 | 9.4% | 18.4% | 9.1% | 5.92 | 67.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ロイヤルズ | 13.63 | 2.88 | 0.00 | 4.74 | 8.2% | 39.1% | 30.8% | 1.00 | 87.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | ロイヤルズ | 10.43 | 2.67 | 0.40 | 3.90 | 8.0% | 31.1% | 23.1% | 1.07 | 92.2% | .197 | .310 | .256 | 85.5 | 31.7% | 8 | 6.3% |
| 2016 | ロイヤルズ | 9.76 | 3.32 | 0.00 | 2.94 | 9.1% | 26.7% | 17.6% | 1.87 | 82.7% | .203 | .271 | .256 | 86.1 | 30.1% | 2 | 2.2% |
| 2017 | カブス | 12.12 | 4.30 | 0.92 | 2.82 | 11.6% | 32.6% | 21.1% | 2.45 | 87.7% | .205 | .347 | .291 | 85.1 | 33.3% | 9 | 8.1% |
| 2018 | ロッキーズ | 10.74 | 3.58 | 1.10 | 3.00 | 10.0% | 29.9% | 19.9% | 4.27 | 66.9% | .176 | .274 | .247 | 87.8 | 35.7% | 7 | 5.0% |
| 2019 | ロッキーズ | 8.86 | 6.12 | 1.48 | 1.45 | 14.1% | 20.4% | 6.3% | 8.86 | 55.4% | .271 | .457 | .364 | 89.4 | 37.1% | 10 | 8.1% |
| 2020 | ロッキーズ | 6.23 | 6.23 | 6.23 | 1.00 | 12.0% | 12.0% | 0.0% | 20.77 | 25.6% | .323 | .788 | .478 | 85.5 | 42.1% | 4 | 21.1% |
| 2021 | ロイヤルズ | 8.02 | 4.01 | 1.69 | 2.00 | 10.0% | 20.0% | 10.0% | 6.96 | 59.5% | .275 | .499 | .372 | 89.4 | 46.6% | 12 | 9.2% |
| MLB通算13年 | 8.44 | 3.54 | 0.95 | 2.39 | 9.3% | 22.1% | 12.9% | 4.16 | 73.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン投手成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | 勝率 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2010 | MLB ALDS1 | レイズ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.60 | 2.00 |
| 2011 | MLB ALDS2 | レイズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.86 |
| 2014 | MLB ALWC | ロイヤルズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2014 | MLB ALDS1 | ロイヤルズ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 3.1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.70 | 1.50 |
| 2014 | MLB ALCS | ロイヤルズ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.40 |
| 2014 | MLB WS | ロイヤルズ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0.60 |
| 2015 | MLB ALDS1 | ロイヤルズ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .000 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.50 |
| 2015 | MLB ALCS | ロイヤルズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.000 | 2.2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.50 |
| 2015 | MLB WS | ロイヤルズ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.75 |
| 2017 | MLB NLDS2 | カブス | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | .000 | 4.1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.15 | 1.62 |
| 2017 | MLB NLCS | カブス | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.50 | 2.00 |
| 2018 | MLB NLWC | ロッキーズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.75 |
| 2018 | MLB NLDS1 | ロッキーズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2010 | ALDS1 | レイズ | 12.60 | 5.40 | 1.80 | 2.33 | 12.5% | 29.2% | 16.7% | 3.60 | 93.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | ALDS2 | レイズ | 3.86 | 3.86 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ALWC | ロイヤルズ | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ALDS1 | ロイヤルズ | 8.10 | 5.40 | 0.00 | 1.50 | 14.3% | 21.4% | 7.1% | 2.70 | 80.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ALCS | ロイヤルズ | 10.80 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 35.3% | 35.3% | 0.00 | 100.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | WS | ロイヤルズ | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 55.6% | 55.6% | 1.80 | 66.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | ALDS1 | ロイヤルズ | 11.25 | 2.25 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 7.7% | 38.5% | 30.8% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .184 | .268 | .234 | 85.2 | 27.8% | 1 | 5.6% |
| 2015 | ALCS | ロイヤルズ | 16.88 | 6.75 | 0.00 | 2.50 | 16.7% | 41.7% | 25.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% |
| 2015 | WS | ロイヤルズ | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 57.1% | 57.1% | 0.00 | 100.0% |
| 2017 | NLDS2 | カブス | 10.38 | 6.23 | 2.08 | 1.67 | 16.7% | 27.8% | 11.1% | 4.15 | 89.3% | .205 | .464 | .370 | 89.5 | 41.7% | 2 | 16.7% |
| 2017 | NLCS | カブス | 13.50 | 13.50 | 4.50 | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 4.50 | 115.4% |
| 2018 | NLWC | ロッキーズ | 20.25 | 6.75 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .319 | 1.193 | .644 | 100.5 | 66.7% | 2 | 66.7% |
| 2018 | NLDS1 | ロッキーズ | - | - | - | 0.00 | 50.0% | 0.0% | -50.0% | - | 166.7% |