| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2010 | 横浜 DeNA | 3 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .143 | .400 | .571 | .971 |
| 2011 | 横浜 DeNA | 40 | 160 | 145 | 16 | 35 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 69 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 51 | 4 | .241 | .306 | .476 | .782 |
| 2012 | 横浜 DeNA | 108 | 446 | 386 | 31 | 84 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 136 | 45 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 51 | 1 | 2 | 102 | 4 | .218 | .309 | .352 | .661 |
| 2013 | 横浜 DeNA | 23 | 56 | 51 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | .216 | .286 | .294 | .580 |
| 2014 | 横浜 DeNA | 114 | 461 | 410 | 58 | 123 | 24 | 2 | 22 | 217 | 77 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 6 | 2 | 100 | 7 | .300 | .373 | .529 | .902 |
| 2015 | 横浜 DeNA | 138 | 568 | 496 | 79 | 157 | 28 | 1 | 24 | 259 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 98 | 5 | .317 | .400 | .522 | .922 |
| 2016 | 横浜 DeNA | 133 | 561 | 469 | 89 | 151 | 28 | 4 | 44 | 319 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 87 | 1 | 3 | 105 | 6 | .322 | .430 | .680 | 1.110 |
| 2017 | 横浜 DeNA | 139 | 601 | 503 | 85 | 143 | 31 | 0 | 28 | 258 | 94 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 93 | 3 | 2 | 115 | 7 | .284 | .396 | .513 | .909 |
| 2018 | 横浜 DeNA | 139 | 580 | 495 | 77 | 146 | 33 | 1 | 38 | 295 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 80 | 7 | 2 | 107 | 10 | .295 | .393 | .596 | .989 |
| 2019 | 横浜 DeNA | 131 | 557 | 464 | 74 | 126 | 24 | 0 | 29 | 237 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 88 | 5 | 2 | 141 | 5 | .272 | .388 | .511 | .899 |
| 2020 | レイズ | 51 | 185 | 157 | 27 | 31 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 62 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 5 | .197 | .314 | .395 | .708 |
| 2021 | ドジャース | 12 | 31 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | .120 | .290 | .120 | .410 |
| 2021 | パイレーツ | 43 | 144 | 127 | 20 | 34 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 68 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 2 | .268 | .347 | .535 | .883 |
| 2021 | レイズ | 26 | 87 | 78 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | .167 | .244 | .218 | .462 |
| 2022 | パイレーツ | 50 | 193 | 170 | 11 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 3 | .171 | .249 | .229 | .478 |
| 2024 | DeNA | 57 | 168 | 149 | 12 | 28 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 61 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 51 | 5 | .188 | .274 | .409 | .683 |
| 2025 | DeNA | 75 | 257 | 224 | 29 | 51 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 123 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 59 | 7 | .228 | .327 | .549 | .876 |
| 2026 | DeNA | 99 | 398 | 339 | 49 | 88 | 16 | 0 | 20 | 164 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 55 | 3 | 2 | 103 | 4 | .260 | .364 | .484 | .848 |
| MLB通算3年 | 182 | 640 | 557 | 65 | 110 | 21 | 2 | 18 | 189 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 74 | 1 | 2 | 172 | 11 | .197 | .291 | .339 | .630 |
| NPB通算13年 | 1199 | 4823 | 4138 | 605 | 1144 | 229 | 14 | 252 | 2157 | 728 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 636 | 30 | 23 | 1046 | 66 | .276 | .374 | .521 | .895 |
| 通算 | 1381 | 5463 | 4695 | 670 | 1254 | 250 | 16 | 270 | 2346 | 803 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 30 | 710 | 31 | 25 | 1218 | 77 | .267 | .364 | .500 | .864 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2010 | 横浜 DeNA | .429 | .000 | 20.0% | 10.0% | 2.00 | - | 1.33 | 6.00 |
| 2011 | 横浜 DeNA | .234 | .310 | 8.1% | 31.9% | 0.25 | 100.0% | 20.96 | 4.92 |
| 2012 | 横浜 DeNA | .135 | .265 | 11.4% | 22.9% | 0.50 | 33.3% | 42.01 | 3.60 |
| 2013 | 横浜 DeNA | .078 | .270 | 5.4% | 23.2% | 0.23 | - | 3.89 | 2.50 |
| 2014 | 横浜 DeNA | .229 | .348 | 10.2% | 21.7% | 0.47 | 66.7% | 80.72 | 7.34 |
| 2015 | 横浜 DeNA | .206 | .354 | 12.0% | 17.3% | 0.69 | - | 103.32 | 8.06 |
| 2016 | 横浜 DeNA | .358 | .332 | 15.5% | 18.7% | 0.83 | 0.0% | 136.55 | 11.27 |
| 2017 | 横浜 DeNA | .229 | .317 | 15.5% | 19.1% | 0.81 | 100.0% | 102.16 | 7.45 |
| 2018 | 横浜 DeNA | .301 | .306 | 13.8% | 18.4% | 0.75 | - | 115.95 | 8.65 |
| 2019 | 横浜 DeNA | .239 | .327 | 15.8% | 25.3% | 0.62 | - | 91.88 | 7.17 |
| 2020 | レイズ | .197 | .230 | 14.1% | 27.0% | 0.52 | - | 19.31 | 3.95 |
| 2021 | ドジャース | .000 | .231 | 19.4% | 38.7% | 0.50 | - | 0.87 | 1.07 |
| 2021 | パイレーツ | .268 | .299 | 10.4% | 22.9% | 0.45 | 0.0% | 23.46 | 6.53 |
| 2021 | レイズ | .051 | .255 | 9.2% | 31.0% | 0.30 | - | 4.15 | 1.67 |
| 2022 | パイレーツ | .059 | .221 | 9.8% | 25.9% | 0.38 | - | 9.90 | 1.81 |
| 2024 | DeNA | .221 | .228 | 9.5% | 30.4% | 0.31 | - | 16.27 | 3.46 |
| 2025 | DeNA | .321 | .214 | 12.8% | 23.0% | 0.56 | - | 40.20 | 6.03 |
| 2026 | DeNA | .224 | .312 | 13.8% | 25.9% | 0.53 | - | 59.52 | 6.25 |
| MLB通算3年 | .142 | .247 | 11.6% | 26.9% | 0.43 | 0.0% | 55.11 | 3.19 |
| NPB通算13年 | .254 | .264 | 12.6% | 25.9% | 0.49 | - | 115.57 | 5.53 |
| 通算 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2020 | MLB ALWC1 | レイズ | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2020 | MLB ALDS1 | レイズ | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2020 | MLB ALCS | レイズ | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .400 | .400 | .400 | .800 |
| 2020 | MLB WS | レイズ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2026 | NPB JS | DeNA | 4 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | .176 | .222 | .353 | .575 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2020 | ALWC1 | レイズ | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020 | ALDS1 | レイズ | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020 | ALCS | レイズ | .000 | .400 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.80 | 5.40 |
| 2020 | WS | レイズ | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2026 | JS | DeNA | .176 | .222 | 5.6% | 38.9% | 0.14 | 1.33 | 2.40 |