| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| None | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 無四球 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | ホールド | 勝率 | 打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2013 | 巨人 | 27 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .684 | 729 | 176.0 | 166 | 10 | 37 | 0 | 5 | 155 | 2 | 0 | 70 | 61 | 3.12 | 1.15 |
| 2014 | 巨人 | 23 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .706 | 640 | 158.2 | 138 | 12 | 36 | 3 | 2 | 122 | 6 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 2.33 | 1.10 |
| 2015 | 巨人 | 25 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | .476 | 710 | 179.0 | 148 | 10 | 41 | 4 | 7 | 126 | 3 | 0 | 46 | 38 | 1.91 | 1.06 |
| 2016 | 巨人 | 26 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .600 | 726 | 183.1 | 156 | 12 | 26 | 0 | 4 | 189 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 2.01 | 0.99 |
| 2017 | 巨人 | 25 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .773 | 713 | 187.1 | 129 | 10 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 171 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 33 | 1.59 | 0.85 |
| 2018 | 巨人 | 28 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | .652 | 801 | 202.0 | 166 | 14 | 37 | 1 | 3 | 200 | 3 | 0 | 52 | 48 | 2.14 | 1.00 |
| 2019 | 巨人 | 22 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .647 | 577 | 136.1 | 138 | 20 | 32 | 2 | 3 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 59 | 3.89 | 1.25 |
| 2020 | 巨人 | 20 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .875 | 532 | 137.1 | 97 | 8 | 25 | 0 | 7 | 131 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 30 | 1.97 | 0.89 |
| 2021 | 巨人 | 19 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | .462 | 465 | 115.2 | 90 | 15 | 25 | 1 | 7 | 102 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 41 | 3.19 | 0.99 |
| 2022 | 巨人 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | .588 | 596 | 147.0 | 138 | 15 | 26 | 1 | 6 | 104 | 2 | 0 | 52 | 51 | 3.12 | 1.12 |
| 2023 | 巨人 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | .333 | 315 | 77.2 | 70 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 29 | 3.36 | 1.09 |
| 2024 | 巨人 | 24 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .833 | 608 | 156.2 | 132 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 111 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 29 | 1.67 | 0.94 |
| 2025 | オリオールズ | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 | - | 10 | 10 | 0 | - | .500 | - | 157 | 173 | 33 | 36 | 2 | 8 | 106 | 3 | 1 | 85 | 81 | 4.64 | 1.33 |
| 2026 | ロッキーズ | 29 | 29 | 0 | 0 | - | 12 | 12 | 0 | - | .500 | - | 154.1 | 167 | 33 | 36 | 0 | 3 | 96 | 2 | 0 | 95 | 92 | 5.37 | 1.32 |
| MLB通算2年 | 59 | 59 | 0 | 0 | - | 22 | 22 | 0 | - | .500 | - | 311.1 | 340 | 66 | 72 | 2 | 11 | 202 | 5 | 1 | 180 | 173 | 5.00 | 1.32 |
| NPB通算12年 | 276 | 274 | 42 | 22 | 15 | 136 | 74 | 0 | 0 | .648 | 7412 | 1857.0 | 1568 | 142 | 347 | 12 | 52 | 1585 | 25 | 0 | 552 | 501 | 2.43 | 1.03 |
| 通算 | 335 | 333 | 42 | 22 | - | 158 | 96 | 0 | - | .622 | - | 2168.1 | 1908 | 208 | 419 | 14 | 63 | 1787 | 30 | 1 | 732 | 674 | 2.80 | 1.07 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | FIP | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2013 | 巨人 | 7.93 | 1.89 | 0.51 | 4.19 | 5.1% | 21.3% | 16.2% | 3.58 | 71.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | 巨人 | 6.92 | 2.04 | 0.68 | 3.39 | 5.6% | 19.1% | 13.4% | 2.84 | 79.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | 巨人 | 6.34 | 2.06 | 0.50 | 3.07 | 5.8% | 17.7% | 12.0% | 2.31 | 82.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | 巨人 | 9.28 | 1.28 | 0.59 | 7.27 | 3.6% | 26.0% | 22.5% | 2.26 | 82.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 | 巨人 | 8.22 | 1.49 | 0.48 | 5.52 | 4.3% | 24.0% | 19.6% | 1.73 | 85.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | 巨人 | 8.91 | 1.65 | 0.62 | 5.41 | 4.6% | 25.0% | 20.3% | 2.32 | 82.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | 巨人 | 7.92 | 2.11 | 1.32 | 3.75 | 5.5% | 20.8% | 15.3% | 4.29 | 74.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | 巨人 | 8.58 | 1.64 | 0.52 | 5.24 | 4.7% | 24.6% | 19.9% | 2.16 | 81.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021 | 巨人 | 7.94 | 1.95 | 1.17 | 4.08 | 5.4% | 21.9% | 16.6% | 3.19 | 80.2% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022 | 巨人 | 6.37 | 1.59 | 0.92 | 4.00 | 4.4% | 17.4% | 13.1% | 3.18 | 79.2% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023 | 巨人 | 6.26 | 1.74 | 1.16 | 3.60 | 4.8% | 17.1% | 12.4% | 3.48 | 78.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024 | 巨人 | 6.38 | 0.92 | 0.34 | 6.94 | 2.6% | 18.3% | 15.6% | 1.78 | 84.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025 | オリオールズ | 6.08 | 2.06 | 1.89 | 2.94 | 5.3% | 15.7% | 10.4% | 4.87 | 77.3% | 5.35 | .289 | .524 | .366 | 89.6 | 39.9% | 62 | 11.8% |
| 2026 | ロッキーズ | 5.60 | 2.10 | 1.92 | 2.67 | 5.5% | 14.6% | 9.1% | 5.54 | 69.5% | 5.39 | .303 | .538 | .377 | 90.5 | 43.2% | 61 | 11.7% |
| MLB通算2年 | 5.84 | 2.08 | 1.91 | 2.81 | 5.4% | 15.2% | 9.8% | 5.20 | 73.5% | 5.37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NPB通算12年 | 7.68 | 1.68 | 0.69 | 4.57 | 4.7% | 21.4% | 16.7% | 2.68 | 80.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 通算 | 7.42 | 1.74 | 0.86 | 4.26 | 4.8% | 20.4% | 15.6% | 3.04 | 79.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |