| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2026 | 巨人 | 13 | 24 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| NPB通算1年 | 13 | 24 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2026 | 巨人 | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| NPB通算1年 | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 無四球 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | ホールド | 勝率 | 打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2007 | 楽天 | 28 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | .611 | 800 | 186.1 | 183 | 17 | 68 | 2 | 7 | 196 | 10 | 1 | 83 | 79 | 3.82 | 1.35 |
| 2008 | 楽天 | 25 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | .563 | 726 | 172.2 | 171 | 9 | 54 | 3 | 2 | 159 | 6 | 0 | 71 | 67 | 3.49 | 1.30 |
| 2009 | 楽天 | 25 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | .714 | 771 | 189.2 | 170 | 13 | 43 | 0 | 7 | 171 | 3 | 0 | 51 | 49 | 2.33 | 1.12 |
| 2010 | 楽天 | 20 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .647 | 643 | 155.0 | 159 | 9 | 32 | 1 | 5 | 119 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 43 | 2.50 | 1.23 |
| 2011 | 楽天 | 27 | 27 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .792 | 866 | 226.1 | 171 | 8 | 27 | 0 | 5 | 241 | 7 | 0 | 35 | 32 | 1.27 | 0.87 |
| 2012 | 楽天 | 22 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .714 | 696 | 173.0 | 160 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 169 | 4 | 0 | 45 | 36 | 1.87 | 1.03 |
| 2013 | 楽天 | 28 | 27 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 822 | 212.0 | 168 | 6 | 32 | 0 | 3 | 183 | 9 | 0 | 35 | 30 | 1.27 | 0.94 |
| 2014 | ヤンキース | 20 | 20 | 3 | 1 | - | 13 | 5 | 0 | - | .722 | - | 136.1 | 123 | 15 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 141 | 4 | 0 | 47 | 42 | 2.77 | 1.06 |
| 2015 | ヤンキース | 24 | 24 | 1 | 0 | - | 12 | 7 | 0 | - | .632 | - | 154.0 | 126 | 25 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 139 | 4 | 0 | 66 | 60 | 3.51 | 0.99 |
| 2016 | ヤンキース | 31 | 31 | 0 | 0 | - | 14 | 4 | 0 | - | .778 | - | 199.2 | 179 | 22 | 36 | 0 | 3 | 165 | 7 | 0 | 75 | 68 | 3.07 | 1.08 |
| 2017 | ヤンキース | 30 | 30 | 1 | 1 | - | 13 | 12 | 0 | - | .520 | - | 178.1 | 180 | 35 | 41 | 1 | 7 | 194 | 7 | 0 | 100 | 94 | 4.74 | 1.24 |
| 2018 | ヤンキース | 27 | 27 | 1 | 1 | - | 12 | 6 | 0 | - | .667 | - | 156.0 | 141 | 25 | 35 | 0 | 7 | 159 | 3 | 0 | 68 | 65 | 3.75 | 1.13 |
| 2019 | ヤンキース | 32 | 31 | 1 | 1 | - | 11 | 9 | 0 | - | .550 | - | 182.0 | 186 | 28 | 40 | 0 | 2 | 149 | 7 | 0 | 95 | 90 | 4.45 | 1.24 |
| 2020 | ヤンキース | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | .500 | - | 48.0 | 48 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 19 | 3.56 | 1.17 |
| 2021 | 楽天 | 23 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | .308 | 624 | 155.2 | 131 | 17 | 29 | 0 | 5 | 126 | 6 | 1 | 54 | 52 | 3.01 | 1.03 |
| 2022 | 楽天 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | .429 | 668 | 163.0 | 160 | 16 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 126 | 4 | 0 | 65 | 60 | 3.31 | 1.17 |
| 2023 | 楽天 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | .389 | 600 | 139.1 | 156 | 15 | 38 | 0 | 5 | 81 | 5 | 0 | 79 | 76 | 4.91 | 1.39 |
| 2024 | 楽天 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 23 | 5.0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7.20 | 1.60 |
| 2025 | 巨人 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .429 | 209 | 45.0 | 53 | 4 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 25 | 5.00 | 1.64 |
| 2026 | 巨人 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .500 | 295 | 68.1 | 74 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 26 | 3.42 | 1.42 |
| MLB通算7年 | 174 | 173 | 7 | 4 | - | 78 | 46 | 0 | - | .629 | - | 1054.1 | 983 | 159 | 208 | 1 | 26 | 991 | 32 | 0 | 476 | 438 | 3.74 | 1.13 |
| NPB通算13年 | 271 | 255 | 55 | 19 | 12 | 126 | 76 | 3 | 0 | .624 | 7743 | 1891.1 | 1762 | 122 | 418 | 12 | 46 | 1650 | 56 | 2 | 631 | 579 | 2.76 | 1.15 |
| 通算 | 445 | 428 | 62 | 23 | - | 204 | 122 | 3 | - | .626 | - | 2945.2 | 2745 | 281 | 626 | 13 | 72 | 2641 | 88 | 2 | 1107 | 1017 | 3.11 | 1.14 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | FIP |
|---|
| 2007 | 楽天 | 9.47 | 3.28 | 0.82 | 2.88 | 8.5% | 24.5% | 16.0% | 4.01 | 74.7% | - |
| 2008 | 楽天 | 8.29 | 2.81 | 0.47 | 2.94 | 7.4% | 21.9% | 14.5% | 3.70 | 72.8% | - |
| 2009 | 楽天 | 8.11 | 2.04 | 0.62 | 3.98 | 5.6% | 22.2% | 16.6% | 2.42 | 83.7% | - |
| 2010 | 楽天 | 6.91 | 1.86 | 0.52 | 3.72 | 5.0% | 18.5% | 13.5% | 2.73 | 81.2% | - |
| 2011 | 楽天 | 9.58 | 1.07 | 0.32 | 8.93 | 3.1% | 27.8% | 24.7% | 1.39 | 87.6% | - |
| 2012 | 楽天 | 8.79 | 0.99 | 0.21 | 8.89 | 2.7% | 24.3% | 21.6% | 2.34 | 77.5% | - |
| 2013 | 楽天 | 7.77 | 1.36 | 0.25 | 5.72 | 3.9% | 22.3% | 18.4% | 1.49 | 86.3% | - |
| 2014 | ヤンキース | 9.31 | 1.39 | 0.99 | 6.71 | 3.9% | 26.0% | 22.1% | 3.10 | 79.5% | - |
| 2015 | ヤンキース | 8.12 | 1.58 | 1.46 | 5.15 | 4.4% | 22.8% | 18.4% | 3.86 | 73.9% | - |
| 2016 | ヤンキース | 7.44 | 1.62 | 0.99 | 4.58 | 4.5% | 20.5% | 16.0% | 3.38 | 76.4% | - |
| 2017 | ヤンキース | 9.79 | 2.07 | 1.77 | 4.73 | 5.5% | 25.8% | 20.3% | 5.05 | 71.5% | - |
| 2018 | ヤンキース | 9.17 | 2.02 | 1.44 | 4.54 | 5.5% | 25.0% | 19.5% | 3.92 | 77.7% | - |
| 2019 | ヤンキース | 7.37 | 1.98 | 1.38 | 3.73 | 5.3% | 19.6% | 14.4% | 4.70 | 70.4% | - |
| 2020 | ヤンキース | 8.25 | 1.50 | 1.69 | 5.50 | 4.1% | 22.3% | 18.3% | 4.69 | 72.7% | - |
| 2021 | 楽天 | 7.28 | 1.68 | 0.98 | 4.34 | 4.6% | 20.2% | 15.5% | 3.12 | 78.6% | - |
| 2022 | 楽天 | 6.96 | 1.66 | 0.88 | 4.20 | 4.5% | 18.9% | 14.4% | 3.59 | 75.2% | - |
| 2023 | 楽天 | 5.23 | 2.45 | 0.97 | 2.13 | 6.3% | 13.5% | 7.2% | 5.10 | 67.4% | - |
| 2024 | 楽天 | 1.80 | 3.60 | 1.80 | 0.50 | 8.7% | 4.3% | -4.3% | 7.20 | 60.6% | - |
| 2025 | 巨人 | 5.80 | 4.20 | 0.80 | 1.38 | 10.0% | 13.9% | 3.8% | 6.00 | 64.8% | 4.02 |
| 2026 | 巨人 | 6.45 | 3.03 | 0.40 | 2.13 | 7.8% | 16.6% | 8.8% | 4.21 | 70.0% | 2.94 |
| MLB通算7年 | 8.46 | 1.78 | 1.36 | 4.76 | 4.8% | 23.1% | 18.2% | 4.06 | 74.5% | - |
| NPB通算13年 | 7.85 | 1.99 | 0.58 | 3.95 | 5.4% | 21.3% | 15.9% | 3.00 | 77.6% | - |
| 通算 | 8.07 | 1.91 | 0.86 | 4.22 | 5.2% | 21.9% | 16.7% | 3.38 | 76.6% | - |