| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2026 | 西武 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 |
| NPB通算1年 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2026 | 西武 | .000 | 1.000 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0.33 | 4.50 |
| NPB通算1年 | .000 | 1.000 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0.33 | 4.50 |
| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 無四球 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | ホールド | 勝率 | 打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2015 | 西武 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .714 | 185 | 44.0 | 32 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 3.07 | 1.25 |
| 2016 | 西武 | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | .267 | 529 | 118.0 | 134 | 10 | 51 | 0 | 5 | 89 | 12 | 0 | 73 | 58 | 4.42 | 1.57 |
| 2017 | 西武 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .429 | 169 | 39.1 | 36 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 18 | 4.12 | 1.42 |
| 2018 | 西武 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .667 | 91 | 20.0 | 17 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 4.50 | 1.50 |
| 2019 | 西武 | 21 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .625 | 554 | 123.2 | 144 | 13 | 47 | 1 | 14 | 90 | 7 | 1 | 77 | 62 | 4.51 | 1.54 |
| 2020 | 西武 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | .500 | 501 | 120.1 | 100 | 9 | 44 | 0 | 7 | 100 | 6 | 0 | 51 | 50 | 3.74 | 1.20 |
| 2021 | 西武 | 27 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | .550 | 728 | 173.2 | 157 | 23 | 62 | 0 | 6 | 127 | 13 | 0 | 81 | 73 | 3.78 | 1.26 |
| 2022 | 西武 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | .600 | 705 | 175.2 | 153 | 9 | 51 | 2 | 11 | 128 | 5 | 0 | 48 | 43 | 2.20 | 1.16 |
| 2023 | 西武 | 23 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | .556 | 626 | 155.0 | 123 | 8 | 47 | 1 | 7 | 120 | 7 | 0 | 47 | 38 | 2.21 | 1.10 |
| 2024 | 西武 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 362 | 81.1 | 94 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 6 | 61 | 3 | 1 | 39 | 35 | 3.87 | 1.45 |
| 2025 | 西武 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | .471 | 616 | 148.0 | 141 | 10 | 41 | 0 | 6 | 88 | 7 | 1 | 56 | 50 | 3.04 | 1.23 |
| 2026 | 西武 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .600 | 552 | 138.1 | 102 | 12 | 47 | 1 | 3 | 114 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 39 | 2.54 | 1.08 |
| NPB通算12年 | 218 | 192 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 82 | 83 | 0 | 0 | .497 | 5618 | 1337.1 | 1233 | 107 | 470 | 5 | 71 | 984 | 67 | 4 | 562 | 491 | 3.30 | 1.27 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | FIP |
|---|
| 2015 | 西武 | 4.50 | 4.70 | 0.61 | 0.96 | 12.4% | 11.9% | -0.5% | 3.27 | 78.5% | - |
| 2016 | 西武 | 6.79 | 3.89 | 0.76 | 1.75 | 9.6% | 16.8% | 7.2% | 5.57 | 66.5% | - |
| 2017 | 西武 | 6.86 | 4.58 | 0.69 | 1.50 | 11.8% | 17.8% | 5.9% | 4.58 | 70.1% | - |
| 2018 | 西武 | 6.75 | 5.85 | 0.90 | 1.15 | 14.3% | 16.5% | 2.2% | 4.50 | 74.5% | - |
| 2019 | 西武 | 6.55 | 3.42 | 0.95 | 1.91 | 8.5% | 16.2% | 7.8% | 5.60 | 68.5% | - |
| 2020 | 西武 | 7.48 | 3.29 | 0.67 | 2.27 | 8.8% | 20.0% | 11.2% | 3.81 | 72.3% | - |
| 2021 | 西武 | 6.58 | 3.21 | 1.19 | 2.05 | 8.5% | 17.4% | 8.9% | 4.20 | 74.7% | - |
| 2022 | 西武 | 6.56 | 2.61 | 0.46 | 2.51 | 7.2% | 18.2% | 10.9% | 2.46 | 82.5% | - |
| 2023 | 西武 | 6.97 | 2.73 | 0.46 | 2.55 | 7.5% | 19.2% | 11.7% | 2.73 | 78.4% | - |
| 2024 | 西武 | 6.75 | 2.66 | 0.55 | 2.54 | 6.6% | 16.9% | 10.2% | 4.32 | 72.6% | - |
| 2025 | 西武 | 5.35 | 2.49 | 0.61 | 2.15 | 6.7% | 14.3% | 7.6% | 3.41 | 75.9% | 3.35 |
| 2026 | 西武 | 7.42 | 3.06 | 0.78 | 2.43 | 8.5% | 20.7% | 12.1% | 2.86 | 79.9% | 3.33 |
| NPB通算12年 | 6.62 | 3.16 | 0.72 | 2.09 | 8.4% | 17.5% | 9.1% | 3.78 | 74.6% | - |