| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2012 | パイレーツ | 47 | 182 | 167 | 18 | 43 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 73 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 50 | 5 | .257 | .300 | .437 | .737 |
| 2013 | パイレーツ | 135 | 566 | 510 | 83 | 143 | 26 | 10 | 12 | 225 | 35 | 41 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 24 | 138 | 6 | .280 | .343 | .441 | .784 |
| 2014 | パイレーツ | 135 | 545 | 495 | 73 | 144 | 29 | 6 | 13 | 224 | 56 | 30 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 17 | 131 | 5 | .291 | .356 | .453 | .808 |
| 2015 | パイレーツ | 153 | 633 | 579 | 84 | 166 | 30 | 2 | 19 | 257 | 81 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 3 | 19 | 123 | 14 | .287 | .337 | .444 | .780 |
| 2016 | パイレーツ | 129 | 529 | 489 | 71 | 152 | 34 | 5 | 9 | 223 | 46 | 47 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 16 | 104 | 8 | .311 | .362 | .456 | .818 |
| 2017 | パイレーツ | 77 | 339 | 309 | 48 | 85 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 117 | 31 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 8 | 63 | 5 | .275 | .333 | .379 | .712 |
| 2018 | パイレーツ | 145 | 606 | 559 | 81 | 155 | 32 | 5 | 20 | 257 | 72 | 33 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 35 | 2 | 8 | 109 | 11 | .277 | .327 | .460 | .787 |
| 2019 | パイレーツ | 132 | 586 | 539 | 97 | 159 | 31 | 6 | 23 | 271 | 82 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 16 | 94 | 15 | .295 | .342 | .503 | .845 |
| 2020 | ダイヤモンドバックス | 33 | 138 | 122 | 23 | 38 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 54 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 3 | .311 | .384 | .443 | .827 |
| 2020 | マーリンズ | 28 | 112 | 106 | 13 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 44 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 2 | .245 | .286 | .415 | .701 |
| 2021 | マーリンズ | 64 | 275 | 233 | 52 | 71 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 105 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 8 | 57 | 2 | .305 | .405 | .451 | .856 |
| 2021 | アスレチックス | 56 | 251 | 234 | 37 | 74 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 109 | 30 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 42 | 4 | .316 | .359 | .466 | .824 |
| 2022 | メッツ | 118 | 505 | 466 | 76 | 136 | 24 | 5 | 16 | 218 | 63 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 13 | 97 | 18 | .292 | .347 | .468 | .814 |
| 2023 | メッツ | 86 | 341 | 315 | 38 | 78 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 102 | 28 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 69 | 8 | .248 | .301 | .324 | .625 |
| 2024 | メッツ | 94 | 370 | 335 | 46 | 90 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 130 | 40 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 81 | 8 | .269 | .327 | .388 | .715 |
| 2025 | メッツ | 98 | 329 | 293 | 37 | 79 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 120 | 34 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 9 | 68 | 7 | .270 | .335 | .410 | .745 |
| 2026 | ロイヤルズ | 59 | 168 | 153 | 15 | 37 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 41 | 4 | .242 | .298 | .314 | .611 |
| MLB通算15年 | 1589 | 6475 | 5904 | 892 | 1676 | 296 | 55 | 165 | 2577 | 681 | 363 | 102 | 22 | 28 | 351 | 18 | 170 | 1308 | 125 | .284 | .340 | .436 | .777 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2012 | パイレーツ | .180 | .333 | 4.4% | 27.5% | 0.16 | 70.6% | 21.27 | 4.16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | パイレーツ | .161 | .363 | 4.4% | 24.4% | 0.18 | 73.2% | 70.65 | 4.83 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | パイレーツ | .162 | .373 | 6.1% | 24.0% | 0.25 | 73.2% | 75.09 | 5.52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | パイレーツ | .157 | .333 | 4.3% | 19.4% | 0.22 | 75.0% | 81.85 | 4.97 | .272 | .451 | .341 | 87.2 | 40.0% | 31 | 7.6% |
| 2016 | パイレーツ | .145 | .380 | 4.3% | 19.7% | 0.22 | 79.7% | 76.22 | 5.75 | .277 | .430 | .328 | 86.8 | 40.7% | 21 | 6.0% |
| 2017 | パイレーツ | .104 | .324 | 5.9% | 18.6% | 0.32 | 84.0% | 37.34 | 4.29 | .258 | .403 | .316 | 82.9 | 32.3% | 14 | 6.4% |
| 2018 | パイレーツ | .182 | .312 | 5.8% | 18.0% | 0.32 | 70.2% | 82.21 | 5.13 | .261 | .450 | .331 | 88.1 | 42.2% | 34 | 8.2% |
| 2019 | パイレーツ | .208 | .319 | 4.3% | 16.0% | 0.27 | 80.6% | 88.41 | 5.87 | .292 | .500 | .357 | 88.1 | 42.0% | 36 | 8.8% |
| 2020 | ダイヤモンドバックス | .131 | .353 | 7.2% | 13.8% | 0.53 | 71.4% | 19.64 | 5.89 | .258 | .413 | .320 | 85.7 | 30.6% | 12 | 6.5% |
| 2020 | マーリンズ | .170 | .275 | 1.8% | 19.6% | 0.09 | 100.0% | 11.41 | 3.76 |
| 2021 | マーリンズ | .146 | .376 | 11.6% | 20.7% | 0.56 | 88.0% | 40.81 | 6.52 | .267 | .433 | .343 | 86.7 | 39.6% | 31 | 8.4% |
| 2021 | アスレチックス | .150 | .367 | 4.4% | 16.7% | 0.26 | 92.6% | 37.82 | 6.11 |
| 2022 | メッツ | .176 | .340 | 5.1% | 19.2% | 0.27 | 66.7% | 71.78 | 5.43 | .270 | .431 | .333 | 86.6 | 33.9% | 25 | 6.8% |
| 2023 | メッツ | .076 | .303 | 4.7% | 20.2% | 0.23 | 85.7% | 28.97 | 3.12 | .255 | .404 | .311 | 87.3 | 39.7% | 14 | 5.7% |
| 2024 | メッツ | .119 | .333 | 7.3% | 21.9% | 0.33 | 94.1% | 42.02 | 4.38 | .280 | .432 | .338 | 87.9 | 42.9% | 18 | 6.9% |
| 2025 | メッツ | .140 | .318 | 6.7% | 20.7% | 0.32 | 77.8% | 38.48 | 4.56 | .243 | .391 | .315 | 85.9 | 40.8% | 18 | 7.9% |
| 2026 | ロイヤルズ | .072 | .313 | 5.4% | 24.4% | 0.22 | 50.0% | 13.63 | 2.97 | .230 | .364 | .287 | 86.4 | 35.1% | 11 | 9.6% |
| MLB通算15年 | .153 | .339 | 5.4% | 20.2% | 0.27 | 78.1% | 835.10 | 5.01 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2013 | MLB NLWC | パイレーツ | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .400 | .400 | .800 | .800 |
| 2013 | MLB NLDS1 | パイレーツ | 5 | 21 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | .053 | .143 | .211 | .195 |
| 2014 | MLB NLWC | パイレーツ | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .500 |
| 2015 | MLB NLWC | パイレーツ | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2020 | MLB NLWC3 | マーリンズ | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .500 | .600 | 1.000 | 1.100 |
| 2022 | MLB NLWC1 | メッツ | 3 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .167 | .231 | .167 | .397 |
| 2024 | MLB NLWC1 | メッツ | 3 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .333 | .417 | .333 | .750 |
| 2024 | MLB NLDS1 | メッツ | 4 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | .091 | .267 | .091 | .358 |
| 2024 | MLB NLCS | メッツ | 6 | 28 | 27 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | .333 | .357 | .630 | .690 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2013 | NLWC | パイレーツ | .400 | .400 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 1.60 | 14.40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | NLDS1 | パイレーツ | .158 | .000 | 4.8% | 23.8% | 0.20 | 100.0% | 0.40 | 0.57 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | NLWC | パイレーツ | .000 | .333 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | - | 0.25 | 2.25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | NLWC | パイレーツ | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .252 | .281 | .236 | 84.3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2020 | NLWC3 | マーリンズ | .500 | .500 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 2.00 | 27.00 | .436 | .522 | .477 | 85.4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2022 | NLWC1 | メッツ | .000 | .182 | 7.7% | 7.7% | 1.00 | 100.0% | 0.46 | 1.13 | .163 | .233 | .211 | 86.6 | 36.4% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2024 | NLWC1 | メッツ | .000 | .333 | 16.7% | 8.3% | 2.00 | 100.0% | 1.36 | 5.26 | .281 | .469 | .385 | 89.7 | 39.5% | 8 | 21.1% |
| 2024 | NLDS1 | メッツ | .000 | .143 | 6.7% | 33.3% | 0.20 | - | 0.17 | 0.41 |
| 2024 | NLCS | メッツ | .296 | .409 | 0.0% | 17.9% | 0.00 | - | 5.67 | 8.50 |