| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2011 | 西武 | 110 | 313 | 284 | 35 | 66 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 90 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 63 | 1 | .232 | .285 | .317 | .602 |
| 2012 | 西武 | 107 | 450 | 403 | 50 | 118 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 163 | 37 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 3 | 70 | 7 | .293 | .343 | .404 | .747 |
| 2013 | 西武 | 144 | 634 | 564 | 89 | 152 | 25 | 7 | 13 | 230 | 58 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 49 | 1 | 7 | 89 | 8 | .270 | .334 | .408 | .742 |
| 2014 | 西武 | 131 | 561 | 475 | 64 | 123 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 171 | 47 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 70 | 2 | 3 | 98 | 4 | .259 | .356 | .360 | .716 |
| 2015 | 西武 | 143 | 675 | 602 | 108 | 216 | 36 | 10 | 14 | 314 | 55 | 17 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 60 | 2 | 4 | 78 | 6 | .359 | .419 | .522 | .941 |
| 2016 | 西武 | 143 | 671 | 578 | 98 | 171 | 32 | 4 | 11 | 244 | 62 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 77 | 2 | 10 | 103 | 2 | .296 | .385 | .422 | .807 |
| 2017 | 西武 | 143 | 659 | 575 | 106 | 185 | 38 | 5 | 25 | 308 | 89 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 72 | 1 | 5 | 97 | 4 | .322 | .398 | .536 | .933 |
| 2018 | 西武 | 143 | 685 | 603 | 107 | 195 | 39 | 8 | 24 | 322 | 82 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 77 | 4 | 4 | 96 | 3 | .323 | .403 | .534 | .937 |
| 2019 | 西武 | 143 | 678 | 590 | 112 | 179 | 31 | 4 | 20 | 278 | 62 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 2 | 9 | 108 | 8 | .303 | .392 | .471 | .864 |
| 2020 | レッズ | 54 | 182 | 155 | 16 | 38 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 1 | .245 | .357 | .297 | .654 |
| 2021 | レッズ | 88 | 182 | 162 | 16 | 33 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 40 | 1 | .204 | .282 | .253 | .535 |
| 2022 | 広島 | 44 | 174 | 155 | 19 | 41 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 64 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 34 | 6 | .265 | .333 | .413 | .746 |
| 2023 | 広島 | 115 | 483 | 434 | 48 | 119 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 163 | 38 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 35 | 3 | 4 | 81 | 12 | .274 | .333 | .376 | .709 |
| 2024 | 広島 | 138 | 587 | 547 | 60 | 158 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 192 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 5 | 96 | 6 | .289 | .328 | .351 | .679 |
| 2025 | 広島 | 64 | 157 | 145 | 12 | 38 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 2 | .262 | .314 | .324 | .638 |
| 2026 | 広島 | 76 | 195 | 185 | 18 | 51 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 69 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | .276 | .297 | .373 | .670 |
| MLB通算2年 | 142 | 364 | 317 | 32 | 71 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 1 | 6 | 74 | 2 | .224 | .320 | .274 | .594 |
| NPB通算14年 | 1644 | 6922 | 6140 | 926 | 1812 | 308 | 68 | 133 | 2655 | 628 | 126 | 74 | 65 | 32 | 616 | 20 | 69 | 1063 | 69 | .295 | .364 | .432 | .797 |
| 通算 | 1786 | 7286 | 6457 | 958 | 1883 | 322 | 69 | 133 | 2742 | 649 | 135 | 80 | 66 | 33 | 655 | 21 | 75 | 1137 | 71 | .292 | .362 | .425 | .787 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2011 | 西武 | .085 | .295 | 4.8% | 20.1% | 0.24 | 61.5% | 24.38 | 2.84 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | 西武 | .112 | .345 | 6.2% | 15.6% | 0.40 | 66.7% | 55.22 | 4.76 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | 西武 | .138 | .300 | 7.7% | 14.0% | 0.55 | 68.4% | 75.42 | 4.63 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | 西武 | .101 | .317 | 12.5% | 17.5% | 0.71 | 50.0% | 60.56 | 4.40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | 西武 | .163 | .395 | 8.9% | 11.6% | 0.77 | 50.0% | 130.91 | 8.46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | 西武 | .126 | .340 | 11.5% | 15.4% | 0.75 | 75.0% | 92.38 | 5.92 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 | 西武 | .214 | .348 | 10.9% | 14.7% | 0.74 | 76.2% | 122.34 | 8.14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | 西武 | .211 | .353 | 11.2% | 14.0% | 0.80 | 60.0% | 128.80 | 8.24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | 西武 | .168 | .343 | 11.5% | 15.9% | 0.72 | 60.0% | 106.96 | 6.75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | レッズ | .052 | .314 | 13.7% | 18.7% | 0.74 | 70.0% | 16.10 | 3.59 | .244 | .326 | .315 | 85.1 | 26.7% | 1 | 0.8% |
| 2021 | レッズ | .049 | .268 | 7.7% | 22.0% | 0.35 | 40.0% | 10.95 | 2.19 | .233 | .313 | .282 | 86.1 | 31.7% | 1 | 0.8% |
| 2022 | 広島 | .148 | .305 | 6.3% | 19.5% | 0.32 | - | 20.05 | 4.44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023 | 広島 | .101 | .329 | 7.2% | 16.8% | 0.43 | 72.7% | 53.52 | 4.25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024 | 広島 | .062 | .341 | 4.9% | 16.4% | 0.30 | 54.5% | 62.33 | 4.15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025 | 広島 | .062 | .316 | 5.7% | 17.2% | 0.33 | - | 14.34 | 3.52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2026 | 広島 | .097 | .296 | 3.1% | 11.8% | 0.26 | 0.0% | 20.59 | 4.03 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MLB通算2年 | .050 | .291 | 10.7% | 20.3% | 0.53 | 60.0% | 26.88 | 2.84 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NPB通算14年 | .137 | .337 | 8.9% | 15.4% | 0.58 | 63.0% | 954.17 | 5.64 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 通算 | .133 | .335 | 9.0% | 15.6% | 0.58 | 62.8% | 978.51 | 5.48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2020 | MLB NLWC4 | レッズ | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2020 | NLWC4 | レッズ | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .032 | .035 | .029 | 78.6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |