| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2026 | DeNA | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 |
| NPB通算1年 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2026 | DeNA | .000 | 1.000 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0.50 | 6.75 |
| NPB通算1年 | .000 | 1.000 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0.50 | 6.75 |
| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 無四球 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | ホールド | 勝率 | 打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2013 | 阪神 | 24 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .625 | 563 | 137.2 | 119 | 10 | 44 | 0 | 2 | 126 | 8 | 0 | 48 | 42 | 2.75 | 1.18 |
| 2014 | 阪神 | 25 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | .579 | 704 | 163.0 | 150 | 6 | 64 | 0 | 11 | 172 | 6 | 0 | 79 | 64 | 3.53 | 1.31 |
| 2015 | 阪神 | 28 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | .667 | 840 | 199.0 | 162 | 9 | 82 | 0 | 11 | 221 | 9 | 0 | 70 | 53 | 2.40 | 1.23 |
| 2016 | 阪神 | 26 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | .389 | 734 | 169.0 | 152 | 11 | 70 | 0 | 8 | 176 | 6 | 1 | 78 | 61 | 3.25 | 1.31 |
| 2017 | 阪神 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .375 | 271 | 59.0 | 53 | 5 | 45 | 0 | 8 | 41 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 27 | 4.12 | 1.66 |
| 2018 | 阪神 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .625 | 326 | 71.0 | 70 | 5 | 47 | 0 | 4 | 70 | 5 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 5.32 | 1.65 |
| 2019 | 阪神 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 23 | 4.1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.08 | 2.31 |
| 2020 | 阪神 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | .143 | 341 | 76.1 | 71 | 5 | 40 | 1 | 2 | 85 | 4 | 0 | 47 | 34 | 4.01 | 1.45 |
| 2021 | 阪神 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | .500 | 238 | 48.1 | 47 | 4 | 40 | 0 | 4 | 52 | 8 | 1 | 29 | 28 | 5.21 | 1.80 |
| 2022 | 阪神 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .375 | 276 | 66.2 | 58 | 6 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 65 | 5 | 0 | 28 | 25 | 3.38 | 1.19 |
| 2023 | オリオールズ | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | 1.000 | - | 29.2 | 21 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 4.85 | 1.21 |
| 2023 | アスレチックス | 34 | 7 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 8 | 0 | - | .385 | - | 49.1 | 52 | 6 | 30 | 1 | 5 | 51 | 4 | 0 | 48 | 47 | 8.57 | 1.66 |
| 2025 | DeNA | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 95 | 22.0 | 20 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 4.09 | 1.32 |
| 2026 | DeNA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 57 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6.30 | 2.60 |
| MLB通算1年 | 64 | 7 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 | 8 | 2 | - | .467 | - | 79.0 | 73 | 9 | 45 | 1 | 7 | 83 | 8 | 0 | 65 | 63 | 7.18 | 1.49 |
| NPB通算12年 | 198 | 158 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 58 | 55 | 0 | 11 | .513 | 4468 | 1026.1 | 918 | 62 | 482 | 2 | 58 | 1042 | 59 | 2 | 472 | 394 | 3.46 | 1.36 |
| 通算 | 262 | 165 | 12 | 6 | - | 65 | 63 | 2 | - | .508 | - | 1105.1 | 991 | 71 | 527 | 3 | 65 | 1125 | 67 | 2 | 537 | 457 | 3.72 | 1.37 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | FIP | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2013 | 阪神 | 8.24 | 2.88 | 0.65 | 2.86 | 7.8% | 22.4% | 14.6% | 3.14 | 77.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | 阪神 | 9.50 | 3.53 | 0.33 | 2.69 | 9.1% | 24.4% | 15.3% | 4.36 | 67.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | 阪神 | 9.99 | 3.71 | 0.41 | 2.70 | 9.8% | 26.3% | 16.5% | 3.17 | 76.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | 阪神 | 9.37 | 3.73 | 0.59 | 2.51 | 9.5% | 24.0% | 14.4% | 4.15 | 70.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 | 阪神 | 6.25 | 6.86 | 0.76 | 0.91 | 16.6% | 15.1% | -1.5% | 4.58 | 76.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | 阪神 | 8.87 | 5.96 | 0.63 | 1.49 | 14.4% | 21.5% | 7.1% | 5.70 | 66.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | 阪神 | 6.23 | 12.46 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 26.1% | 13.0% | -13.0% | 2.08 | 91.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | 阪神 | 10.02 | 4.72 | 0.59 | 2.13 | 11.7% | 24.9% | 13.2% | 5.54 | 62.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021 | 阪神 | 9.68 | 7.45 | 0.74 | 1.30 | 16.8% | 21.8% | 5.0% | 5.40 | 72.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022 | 阪神 | 8.78 | 2.83 | 0.81 | 3.10 | 7.6% | 23.6% | 15.9% | 3.78 | 73.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023 | オリオールズ | 9.71 | 4.55 | 0.91 | 2.13 | 11.9% | 25.4% | 13.5% | 5.16 | 62.1% | - | .237 | .411 | .334 | 90.4 | 44.6% | 17 | 7.7% |
| 2023 | アスレチックス | 9.30 | 5.47 | 1.09 | 1.70 | 13.0% | 22.1% | 9.1% | 8.76 | 49.6% | - |
| 2025 | DeNA | 7.77 | 3.68 | 0.41 | 2.11 | 9.5% | 20.0% | 10.5% | 4.09 | 70.9% | 3.05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2026 | DeNA | 10.80 | 12.60 | 0.00 | 0.86 | 24.6% | 21.1% | -3.5% | 6.30 | 74.1% | 4.89 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MLB通算1年 | 9.46 | 5.13 | 1.03 | 1.84 | 12.6% | 23.2% | 10.6% | 7.41 | 53.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NPB通算12年 | 9.14 | 4.23 | 0.54 | 2.16 | 10.8% | 23.3% | 12.5% | 4.14 | 71.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 通算 | 9.16 | 4.29 | 0.58 | 2.13 | 10.9% | 23.3% | 12.4% | 4.37 | 70.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |