ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2018 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2019 | MLB ALDS1 | アストロズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2019 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2019 | MLB WS | アストロズ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2020 | MLB ALWC3 | アストロズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2020 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2020 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2021 | MLB ALDS1 | アストロズ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2021 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2021 | MLB WS | アストロズ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2022 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2022 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2022 | MLB WS | アストロズ | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2023 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2023 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2024 | MLB ALWC1 | アストロズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | 勝率 | 打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2013 | ツインズ | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | .500 | - | 76.2 | 71 | 5 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 7 | 0 | 37 | 33 | 3.87 | 1.28 |
| 2014 | ツインズ | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | 28.1 | 30 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 2.86 | 1.34 |
| 2015 | ツインズ | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | .600 | - | 27.2 | 27 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 2.93 | 1.41 |
| 2016 | ツインズ | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 1 | .462 | - | 75.1 | 79 | 8 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 67 | 7 | 0 | 34 | 31 | 3.70 | 1.35 |
| 2017 | ツインズ | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | .400 | - | 61.1 | 52 | 10 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 61 | 5 | 0 | 34 | 32 | 4.70 | 1.16 |
| 2018 | アストロズ | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | - | 23.1 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.77 | 0.60 |
| 2018 | ツインズ | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .500 | - | 47.2 | 46 | 5 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 69 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 18 | 3.40 | 1.36 |
| 2019 | アストロズ | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | .400 | - | 54.1 | 37 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 2.32 | 0.90 |
| 2020 | アストロズ | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12 | .250 | - | 21 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 3.43 | 1.33 |
| 2021 | アストロズ | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 26 | .625 | - | 64 | 49 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 16 | 2.25 | 0.97 |
| 2022 | アストロズ | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 33 | .500 | - | 48.1 | 30 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 2.98 | 0.89 |
| 2023 | アストロズ | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 31 | .444 | - | 65.1 | 54 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 74 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 26 | 3.58 | 1.07 |
| 2024 | アストロズ | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | .400 | - | 56.2 | 58 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 58 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 22 | 3.49 | 1.34 |
| 2025 | カブス | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | .400 | - | 41.1 | 46 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 20 | 4.35 | 1.52 |
| MLB通算13年 | 667 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 39 | 117 | .487 | - | 691.1 | 611 | 66 | 207 | 14 | 15 | 721 | 47 | 0 | 288 | 256 | 3.33 | 1.18 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | FIP | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2013 | ツインズ | 5.75 | 3.17 | 0.59 | 1.81 | 8.6% | 15.6% | 7.0% | 4.34 | 67.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ツインズ | 4.45 | 2.54 | 0.95 | 1.75 | 6.6% | 11.5% | 4.9% | 3.18 | 83.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | ツインズ | 7.16 | 3.90 | 0.00 | 1.83 | 10.1% | 18.5% | 8.4% | 2.93 | 76.9% | - | .260 | .359 | .309 | 89.5 | 42.5% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2016 | ツインズ | 8.00 | 2.75 | 0.96 | 2.91 | 7.0% | 20.4% | 13.4% | 4.06 | 75.4% | - | .268 | .454 | .334 | 89.7 | 44.2% | 16 | 7.7% |
| 2017 | ツインズ | 8.95 | 2.79 | 1.47 | 3.21 | 7.5% | 24.2% | 16.7% | 4.99 | 66.7% | - | .240 | .401 | .300 | 87.6 | 39.6% | 11 | 6.9% |
| 2018 | アストロズ | 12.34 | 1.16 | 0.39 | 10.67 | 3.6% | 38.1% | 34.5% | 0.77 | 95.6% | - | .178 | .284 | .243 | 88.2 | 41.8% | 7 | 4.8% |
| 2018 | ツインズ | 13.03 | 3.59 | 0.94 | 3.63 | 9.1% | 33.2% | 24.0% | 3.59 | 80.0% | - |
| 2019 | アストロズ | 11.93 | 1.99 | 0.99 | 6.00 | 5.7% | 34.1% | 28.4% | 2.48 | 83.7% | - | .208 | .335 | .255 | 86.6 | 35.5% | 8 | 7.5% |
| 2020 | アストロズ | 12.43 | 3.00 | 0.86 | 4.14 | 7.7% | 31.9% | 24.2% | 4.29 | 72.5% | - | .209 | .299 | .258 | 89.7 | 42.6% | 2 | 3.7% |
| 2021 | アストロズ | 11.39 | 1.83 | 0.56 | 6.23 | 5.2% | 32.4% | 27.2% | 2.67 | 76.2% | - | .196 | .327 | .246 | 89.8 | 40.4% | 10 | 6.4% |
| 2022 | アストロズ | 12.10 | 2.42 | 0.74 | 5.00 | 7.1% | 35.7% | 28.6% | 3.17 | 69.5% | - | .199 | .318 | .252 | 87.9 | 37.5% | 6 | 5.8% |
| 2023 | アストロズ | 10.19 | 2.20 | 1.10 | 4.63 | 6.0% | 27.6% | 21.6% | 4.55 | 63.5% | - | .234 | .401 | .292 | 91.3 | 43.5% | 16 | 9.0% |
| 2024 | アストロズ | 9.21 | 2.86 | 0.64 | 3.22 | 7.4% | 23.8% | 16.4% | 3.97 | 73.2% | 3.09 | .238 | .405 | .310 | 89.6 | 41.8% | 13 | 7.9% |
| 2025 | カブス | 6.10 | 3.70 | 1.31 | 1.65 | 9.3% | 15.4% | 6.0% | 5.23 | 72.4% | 5.04 | .282 | .438 | .350 | 90.4 | 50.0% | 9 | 6.7% |
| MLB通算13年 | 9.39 | 2.69 | 0.86 | 3.48 | 7.2% | 25.2% | 18.0% | 3.75 | 73.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン投手成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | 勝率 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2018 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 2.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.43 |
| 2018 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.38 | 1.13 |
| 2019 | MLB ALDS1 | アストロズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18.00 | 4.00 |
| 2019 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 1.2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.80 | 3.60 |
| 2019 | MLB WS | アストロズ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9.00 | 1.67 |
| 2020 | MLB ALWC3 | アストロズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2020 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | 1.67 |
| 2020 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | 3.1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.90 |
| 2021 | MLB ALDS1 | アストロズ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.00 |
| 2021 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 |
| 2021 | MLB WS | アストロズ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 3.2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.55 |
| 2022 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.50 |
| 2022 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | .000 | 3.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.30 |
| 2022 | MLB WS | アストロズ | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .000 | 5.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0.53 |
| 2023 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2023 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.00 |
| 2024 | MLB ALWC1 | アストロズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 0.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 40.50 | 4.50 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2018 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | 11.57 | 3.86 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 12.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .091 | .102 | .180 | 86.7 | 33.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2018 | ALCS | アストロズ | 13.50 | 6.75 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 3.38 | 66.7% |
| 2019 | ALDS1 | アストロズ | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 18.00 | 50.0% | .278 | .377 | .308 | 86.9 | 33.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2019 | ALCS | アストロズ | 16.20 | 5.40 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 9.1% | 27.3% | 18.2% | 10.80 | 66.7% |
| 2019 | WS | アストロズ | 9.00 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 1.50 | 14.3% | 21.4% | 7.1% | 12.00 | 20.0% |
| 2020 | ALWC3 | アストロズ | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0.00 | - | .185 | .262 | .212 | 89.8 | 36.8% | 1 | 5.3% |
| 2020 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | 6.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 7.7% | 15.4% | 7.7% | 6.00 | 60.0% |
| 2020 | ALCS | アストロズ | 10.80 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.00 | 100.0% |
| 2021 | ALDS1 | アストロズ | 12.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .217 | .328 | .272 | 89.1 | 47.6% | 1 | 4.8% |
| 2021 | ALCS | アストロズ | 12.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 3.00 | 125.0% |
| 2021 | WS | アストロズ | 14.73 | 4.91 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 0.00 | 100.0% |
| 2022 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | 9.00 | 4.50 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 11.1% | 22.2% | 11.1% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .157 | .288 | .251 | 91.7 | 37.5% | 3 | 12.5% |
| 2022 | ALCS | アストロズ | 16.20 | 2.70 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 9.1% | 54.5% | 45.5% | 0.00 | 100.0% |
| 2022 | WS | アストロズ | 7.94 | 1.59 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 4.5% | 22.7% | 18.2% | 1.59 | 75.0% |
| 2023 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0.00 | - | .180 | .299 | .251 | 90.6 | 55.6% | 1 | 11.1% |
| 2023 | ALCS | アストロズ | 9.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% |
| 2024 | ALWC1 | アストロズ | 27.00 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.50 | 0.0% | .258 | .525 | .401 | 106.7 | 100.0% | 1 | 50.0% |