| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2005 | ヤンキース | 132 | 551 | 522 | 78 | 155 | 34 | 4 | 14 | 239 | 62 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 68 | 16 | .297 | .320 | .458 | .778 |
| 2006 | ヤンキース | 122 | 508 | 482 | 62 | 165 | 41 | 1 | 15 | 253 | 78 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 54 | 19 | .342 | .365 | .525 | .890 |
| 2007 | ヤンキース | 160 | 669 | 617 | 93 | 189 | 41 | 7 | 19 | 301 | 97 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 5 | 8 | 85 | 19 | .306 | .353 | .488 | .841 |
| 2008 | ヤンキース | 159 | 634 | 597 | 70 | 162 | 35 | 3 | 14 | 245 | 72 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 65 | 18 | .271 | .305 | .410 | .715 |
| 2009 | ヤンキース | 161 | 674 | 637 | 103 | 204 | 48 | 2 | 25 | 331 | 85 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 3 | 63 | 22 | .320 | .352 | .520 | .871 |
| 2010 | ヤンキース | 160 | 696 | 626 | 103 | 200 | 41 | 3 | 29 | 334 | 109 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 57 | 14 | 8 | 77 | 19 | .319 | .381 | .534 | .914 |
| 2011 | ヤンキース | 159 | 681 | 623 | 104 | 188 | 46 | 7 | 28 | 332 | 118 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 38 | 11 | 12 | 96 | 18 | .302 | .349 | .533 | .882 |
| 2012 | ヤンキース | 161 | 697 | 627 | 105 | 196 | 48 | 1 | 33 | 345 | 94 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 61 | 10 | 7 | 96 | 22 | .313 | .379 | .550 | .929 |
| 2013 | ヤンキース | 160 | 681 | 605 | 81 | 190 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 312 | 107 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 65 | 16 | 6 | 85 | 18 | .314 | .383 | .516 | .899 |
| 2014 | マリナーズ | 157 | 665 | 595 | 77 | 187 | 37 | 2 | 14 | 270 | 82 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 61 | 20 | 6 | 68 | 19 | .314 | .382 | .454 | .836 |
| 2015 | マリナーズ | 156 | 674 | 624 | 82 | 179 | 34 | 1 | 21 | 278 | 79 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 43 | 5 | 3 | 107 | 26 | .287 | .334 | .446 | .779 |
| 2016 | マリナーズ | 161 | 715 | 655 | 107 | 195 | 33 | 2 | 39 | 349 | 103 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 47 | 8 | 8 | 100 | 18 | .298 | .350 | .533 | .882 |
| 2017 | マリナーズ | 150 | 648 | 592 | 79 | 166 | 33 | 0 | 23 | 268 | 97 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 49 | 8 | 4 | 85 | 18 | .280 | .338 | .453 | .791 |
| 2018 | マリナーズ | 80 | 348 | 310 | 44 | 94 | 22 | 0 | 10 | 146 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 47 | 9 | .303 | .374 | .471 | .845 |
| 2019 | メッツ | 107 | 423 | 390 | 46 | 100 | 28 | 0 | 13 | 167 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 69 | 16 | .256 | .307 | .428 | .736 |
| 2020 | メッツ | 49 | 182 | 171 | 23 | 54 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 93 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 7 | .316 | .352 | .544 | .896 |
| 2022 | ブレーブス | 9 | 27 | 26 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | .154 | .185 | .192 | .377 |
| 2022 | メッツ | 12 | 43 | 41 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | .195 | .233 | .268 | .501 |
| 2022 | パドレス | 12 | 34 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | .091 | .118 | .091 | .209 |
| MLB通算17年 | 2267 | 9550 | 8773 | 1262 | 2639 | 572 | 33 | 335 | 4282 | 1306 | 51 | 38 | 10 | 62 | 620 | 112 | 85 | 1214 | 286 | .301 | .351 | .488 | .839 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2005 | ヤンキース | .161 | .318 | 2.9% | 12.3% | 0.24 | 25.0% | 75.96 | 5.18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2006 | ヤンキース | .183 | .359 | 3.5% | 10.6% | 0.33 | 71.4% | 92.60 | 7.27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2007 | ヤンキース | .182 | .329 | 5.8% | 12.7% | 0.46 | 44.4% | 104.62 | 6.18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2008 | ヤンキース | .139 | .283 | 4.1% | 10.3% | 0.40 | 33.3% | 73.93 | 4.31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | ヤンキース | .199 | .324 | 4.5% | 9.3% | 0.48 | 41.7% | 116.12 | 6.73 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | ヤンキース | .214 | .326 | 8.2% | 11.1% | 0.74 | 60.0% | 125.68 | 7.51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | ヤンキース | .231 | .316 | 5.6% | 14.1% | 0.40 | 80.0% | 113.51 | 6.62 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | ヤンキース | .238 | .326 | 8.8% | 13.8% | 0.64 | 60.0% | 128.87 | 7.61 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | ヤンキース | .202 | .327 | 9.5% | 12.5% | 0.76 | 87.5% | 118.75 | 7.30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | マリナーズ | .139 | .335 | 9.2% | 10.2% | 0.90 | 76.9% | 102.07 | 6.36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | マリナーズ | .159 | .316 | 6.4% | 15.9% | 0.40 | 25.0% | 92.53 | 5.19 | .295 | .476 | .356 | 91.0 | 50.4% | 38 | 8.1% |
| 2016 | マリナーズ | .235 | .299 | 6.6% | 14.0% | 0.47 | 0.0% | 120.31 | 6.71 | .284 | .480 | .348 | 90.1 | 47.0% | 41 | 8.1% |
| 2017 | マリナーズ | .172 | .294 | 7.6% | 13.1% | 0.58 | 100.0% | 89.89 | 5.43 | .294 | .486 | .355 | 90.3 | 47.7% | 32 | 6.8% |
| 2018 | マリナーズ | .168 | .329 | 9.2% | 13.5% | 0.68 | - | 53.79 | 6.40 | .305 | .496 | .376 | 93.0 | 54.2% | 22 | 8.8% |
| 2019 | メッツ | .172 | .280 | 5.9% | 16.3% | 0.36 | - | 50.30 | 4.40 | .281 | .449 | .331 | 90.9 | 49.0% | 24 | 7.8% |
| 2020 | メッツ | .228 | .319 | 4.9% | 13.2% | 0.38 | - | 32.55 | 7.03 | .297 | .481 | .353 | 90.1 | 46.6% | 11 | 7.4% |
| 2022 | ブレーブス | .038 | .182 | 3.7% | 14.8% | 0.25 | - | 0.93 | 1.04 | .205 | .300 | .235 | 87.7 | 41.3% | 3 | 4.0% |
| 2022 | メッツ | .073 | .241 | 4.7% | 25.6% | 0.18 | - | 2.56 | 2.09 |
| 2022 | パドレス | .000 | .130 | 2.9% | 29.4% | 0.10 | - | 0.35 | 0.32 |
| MLB通算17年 | .187 | .316 | 6.5% | 12.7% | 0.51 | 57.3% | 1485.68 | 6.14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2005 | MLB ALDS2 | ヤンキース | 5 | 21 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .263 | .333 | .579 | .596 |
| 2006 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .133 | .133 | .133 | .267 |
| 2007 | MLB ALDS2 | ヤンキース | 4 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .333 | .375 | .867 | .708 |
| 2009 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 3 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .167 | .167 | .167 | .333 |
| 2009 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 6 | 29 | 23 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | .261 | .414 | .609 | .675 |
| 2009 | MLB WS | ヤンキース | 6 | 23 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .136 | .130 | .136 | .267 |
| 2010 | MLB ALDS2 | ヤンキース | 3 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .333 | .333 | .583 | .667 |
| 2010 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 6 | 24 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .348 | .375 | .957 | .723 |
| 2011 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 5 | 24 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .318 | .375 | .773 | .693 |
| 2012 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 5 | 23 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .091 | .130 | .273 | .221 |
| 2012 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 4 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .056 | .056 | .056 | .111 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2005 | ALDS2 | ヤンキース | .316 | .333 | 9.5% | 19.0% | 0.50 | 0.0% | 3.67 | 6.60 |
| 2006 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | .000 | .143 | 0.0% | 6.7% | 0.00 | - | 0.27 | 0.51 |
| 2007 | ALDS2 | ヤンキース | .533 | .250 | 6.3% | 6.3% | 1.00 | 0.0% | 4.88 | 10.97 |
| 2009 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | .000 | .182 | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.00 | - | 0.33 | 0.82 |
| 2009 | ALCS | ヤンキース | .348 | .300 | 13.8% | 10.3% | 1.33 | - | 5.19 | 7.78 |
| 2009 | WS | ヤンキース | .000 | .167 | 0.0% | 21.7% | 0.00 | - | 0.41 | 0.55 |
| 2010 | ALDS2 | ヤンキース | .250 | .333 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 2.33 | 7.00 |
| 2010 | ALCS | ヤンキース | .609 | .250 | 4.2% | 12.5% | 0.33 | - | 8.25 | 13.92 |
| 2011 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | .455 | .313 | 8.3% | 16.7% | 0.50 | - | 6.38 | 11.47 |
| 2012 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | .182 | .105 | 4.3% | 13.0% | 0.33 | - | 0.78 | 1.01 |
| 2012 | ALCS | ヤンキース | .000 | .067 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.00 | - | 0.06 | 0.09 |