| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2005 | カブス | 10 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 |
| 2006 | カブス | 17 | 34 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | .100 | .129 | .133 | .262 |
| 2007 | カブス | 32 | 67 | 63 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | .127 | .141 | .159 | .299 |
| 2008 | カブス | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2009 | オリオールズ | 15 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .125 | .125 | .125 | .250 |
| 2016 | ドジャース | 6 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | ドジャース | 25 | 49 | 45 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | .111 | .146 | .133 | .279 |
| 2018 | ドジャース | 25 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | .093 | .093 | .093 | .186 |
| 2019 | ドジャース | 13 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | .167 | .211 | .222 | .433 |
| 2021 | メッツ | 13 | 22 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | .100 | .100 | .100 | .200 |
| 2021 | レイズ | 19 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .500 |
| MLB通算10年 | 180 | 274 | 256 | 4 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 111 | 4 | .113 | .130 | .133 | .263 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2005 | カブス | .000 | .500 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0.67 | 4.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2006 | カブス | .033 | .158 | 2.9% | 32.4% | 0.09 | 0.52 | 0.46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2007 | カブス | .032 | .267 | 1.5% | 49.3% | 0.03 | 1.41 | 0.64 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2008 | カブス | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 28.6% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | オリオールズ | .000 | .200 | 0.0% | 37.5% | 0.00 | 0.13 | 0.48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | ドジャース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .016 | .017 | .015 | 73.2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2017 | ドジャース | .022 | .179 | 0.0% | 36.7% | 0.00 | 0.67 | 0.43 | .126 | .144 | .143 | 77.5 | 10.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2018 | ドジャース | .000 | .143 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0.37 | 0.24 | .113 | .124 | .107 | 70.6 | 21.1% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2019 | ドジャース | .056 | .333 | 5.0% | 45.0% | 0.11 | 0.84 | 1.42 | .143 | .157 | .161 | 65.4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2021 | メッツ | .000 | .167 | 0.0% | 36.4% | 0.00 | 0.20 | 0.25 | .092 | .100 | .088 | 53.7 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2021 | レイズ | .000 | .500 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.25 | 2.25 |
| MLB通算10年 | .020 | .199 | 1.1% | 40.5% | 0.03 | 4.20 | 0.46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2007 | MLB NLDS1 | カブス | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2016 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 |
| 2016 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2019 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2007 | NLDS1 | カブス | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | .000 | .500 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0.33 | 4.50 | .079 | .079 | .072 | 66.6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2016 | NLCS | ドジャース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | .000 | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .048 | .048 | .043 | 42.3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2017 | NLCS | ドジャース | .000 | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017 | WS | ドジャース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | .000 | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .088 | .088 | .082 | 51.9 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2018 | NLCS | ドジャース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018 | WS | ドジャース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | .000 | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | .000 | - | - | - | - |
| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | 勝率 | 打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2005 | カブス | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | - | 23.2 | 25 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 9.13 | 1.77 |
| 2006 | カブス | 17 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | .462 | - | 99.1 | 83 | 16 | 39 | 1 | 2 | 90 | 3 | 0 | 51 | 46 | 4.17 | 1.23 |
| 2007 | カブス | 32 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 0 | .579 | - | 195 | 170 | 27 | 63 | 3 | 12 | 183 | 1 | 1 | 89 | 85 | 3.92 | 1.19 |
| 2008 | カブス | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | 19.2 | 13 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 4.12 | 1.58 |
| 2009 | オリオールズ | 14 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | .500 | - | 57.2 | 68 | 7 | 40 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 1 | 1 | 53 | 50 | 7.80 | 1.87 |
| 2010 | レッドソックス | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.50 |
| 2011 | レッドソックス | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.75 |
| 2012 | レッドソックス | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | 19.2 | 17 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.83 | 1.42 |
| 2013 | ガーディアンズ | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | .333 | - | 38.2 | 38 | 3 | 29 | 6 | 2 | 51 | 6 | 1 | 30 | 27 | 6.28 | 1.73 |
| 2014 | エンゼルス | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
| 2014 | ヤンキース | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 5.1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.69 | 1.69 |
| 2015 | レッドソックス | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | .667 | - | 29 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1.55 | 0.66 |
| 2016 | ドジャース | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | .600 | - | 34.1 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1.83 | 0.79 |
| 2016 | アスレチックス | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | .750 | - | 76 | 55 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 8 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 19 | 2.25 | 1.09 |
| 2017 | ドジャース | 25 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 0 | .600 | - | 135.2 | 99 | 18 | 49 | 1 | 9 | 166 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 50 | 3.32 | 1.09 |
| 2018 | ドジャース | 25 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | .688 | - | 132.2 | 108 | 20 | 41 | 3 | 8 | 150 | 2 | 1 | 57 | 54 | 3.66 | 1.12 |
| 2019 | ドジャース | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | .800 | - | 58.2 | 48 | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 16 | 2.45 | 1.13 |
| 2020 | ツインズ | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .500 | - | 38.2 | 28 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 3.03 | 1.16 |
| 2021 | メッツ | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | .200 | - | 63.1 | 62 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 8 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 27 | 3.84 | 1.28 |
| 2021 | レイズ | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | .600 | - | 95.1 | 75 | 14 | 36 | 0 | 8 | 91 | 3 | 1 | 41 | 41 | 3.87 | 1.16 |
| 2022 | レッドソックス | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 0 | .533 | - | 124.1 | 125 | 15 | 37 | 0 | 4 | 109 | 0 | 2 | 67 | 59 | 4.27 | 1.30 |
| 2023 | パイレーツ | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 0 | .412 | - | 119 | 129 | 15 | 47 | 0 | 4 | 104 | 1 | 1 | 70 | 63 | 4.76 | 1.48 |
| 2023 | パドレス | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | .200 | - | 27.1 | 36 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 25 | 8.23 | 1.72 |
| 2024 | レッドソックス | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | - | 3.2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.91 | 1.09 |
| 2025 | ロイヤルズ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | - | 9 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 5.00 | 1.89 |
| MLB通算21年 | 388 | 250 | 4 | 2 | 90 | 76 | 0 | .542 | - | 1418.0 | 1240 | 177 | 551 | 21 | 81 | 1432 | 24 | 9 | 681 | 633 | 4.02 | 1.26 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | FIP | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2005 | カブス | 7.99 | 6.46 | 1.14 | 1.24 | 14.8% | 18.3% | 3.5% | 9.13 | 49.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2006 | カブス | 8.15 | 3.53 | 1.45 | 2.31 | 9.4% | 21.6% | 12.2% | 4.62 | 71.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2007 | カブス | 8.45 | 2.91 | 1.25 | 2.90 | 7.8% | 22.5% | 14.8% | 4.11 | 75.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2008 | カブス | 6.86 | 8.24 | 0.92 | 0.83 | 20.2% | 16.9% | -3.4% | 4.12 | 78.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | オリオールズ | 7.18 | 6.24 | 1.09 | 1.15 | 14.5% | 16.7% | 2.2% | 8.27 | 56.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | レッドソックス | 6.75 | 2.25 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 5.6% | 16.7% | 11.1% | 0.00 | 100.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | レッドソックス | 13.50 | 3.38 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 10.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | レッドソックス | 9.61 | 5.03 | 0.00 | 1.91 | 13.3% | 25.3% | 12.0% | 1.83 | 85.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | ガーディアンズ | 11.87 | 6.75 | 0.70 | 1.76 | 15.9% | 28.0% | 12.1% | 6.98 | 60.2% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | エンゼルス | - | - | - | 0.00 | 75.0% | 0.0% | -75.0% | - | 75.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ヤンキース | 15.19 | 5.06 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 12.0% | 36.0% | 24.0% | 1.69 | 90.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | レッドソックス | 11.17 | 1.55 | 0.62 | 7.20 | 4.7% | 34.0% | 29.2% | 1.55 | 87.9% | - | .175 | .258 | .222 | 85.8 | 29.6% | 3 | 5.6% |
| 2016 | ドジャース | 10.22 | 1.31 | 0.52 | 7.80 | 3.9% | 30.5% | 26.6% | 1.83 | 82.6% | - | .200 | .302 | .258 | 87.1 | 36.3% | 10 | 4.2% |
| 2016 | アスレチックス | 10.66 | 3.32 | 0.24 | 3.21 | 9.0% | 28.9% | 19.9% | 2.61 | 78.2% | - |
| 2017 | ドジャース | 11.01 | 3.25 | 1.19 | 3.39 | 8.9% | 30.1% | 21.2% | 3.38 | 80.4% | - | .196 | .347 | .278 | 85.7 | 32.2% | 23 | 7.8% |
| 2018 | ドジャース | 10.18 | 2.78 | 1.36 | 3.66 | 7.5% | 27.4% | 19.9% | 3.87 | 77.5% | - | .226 | .402 | .304 | 88.3 | 40.3% | 27 | 8.6% |
| 2019 | ドジャース | 11.05 | 2.76 | 1.53 | 4.00 | 7.4% | 29.8% | 22.3% | 3.07 | 89.3% | - | .198 | .323 | .262 | 86.1 | 30.6% | 7 | 5.2% |
| 2020 | ツインズ | 7.22 | 3.96 | 0.70 | 1.82 | 10.9% | 19.9% | 9.0% | 3.03 | 78.9% | - | .256 | .446 | .341 | 86.2 | 29.9% | 10 | 9.3% |
| 2021 | メッツ | 8.38 | 2.70 | 0.99 | 3.11 | 7.0% | 21.7% | 14.7% | 4.12 | 75.8% | - | .235 | .421 | .324 | 87.3 | 34.9% | 39 | 8.9% |
| 2021 | レイズ | 8.59 | 3.40 | 1.32 | 2.53 | 9.3% | 23.4% | 14.1% | 3.87 | 78.5% | - |
| 2022 | レッドソックス | 7.89 | 2.68 | 1.09 | 2.95 | 7.0% | 20.7% | 13.7% | 4.85 | 68.3% | - | .239 | .422 | .314 | 87.5 | 34.2% | 31 | 8.3% |
| 2023 | パイレーツ | 7.87 | 3.55 | 1.13 | 2.21 | 8.9% | 19.6% | 10.8% | 5.29 | 69.2% | - | .275 | .479 | .357 | 88.6 | 39.9% | 47 | 10.1% |
| 2023 | パドレス | 8.23 | 3.62 | 2.63 | 2.27 | 8.5% | 19.2% | 10.8% | 9.22 | 56.7% | - |
| 2024 | レッドソックス | 12.27 | 7.36 | 2.45 | 1.67 | 20.0% | 33.3% | 13.3% | 4.91 | 83.3% | 7.25 | .258 | .526 | .403 | 95.5 | 66.7% | 2 | 33.3% |
| 2025 | ロイヤルズ | 4.00 | 8.00 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 18.6% | 9.3% | -9.3% | 7.00 | 70.4% | 7.79 | .281 | .479 | .391 | 88.6 | 38.7% | 2 | 6.5% |
| MLB通算21年 | 9.09 | 3.50 | 1.12 | 2.60 | 9.2% | 23.9% | 14.7% | 4.32 | 73.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン投手成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | 勝率 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2007 | MLB NLDS1 | カブス | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.00 | 2.67 |
| 2016 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6.43 | 1.86 |
| 2016 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.67 |
| 2017 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.50 | 1.50 |
| 2017 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.80 | 0.80 |
| 2017 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 8.2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.08 | 1.27 |
| 2018 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 4.1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.15 | 2.08 |
| 2018 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.50 | 1.33 |
| 2018 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 6.1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.42 | 0.63 |
| 2019 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 2.2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.38 | 2.25 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2007 | NLDS1 | カブス | 9.00 | 6.00 | 3.00 | 1.50 | 11.1% | 16.7% | 5.6% | 9.00 | 78.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | 16.71 | 5.14 | 1.29 | 3.25 | 11.4% | 37.1% | 25.7% | 6.43 | 73.5% | .189 | .306 | .270 | 88.0 | 25.9% | 2 | 7.4% |
| 2016 | NLCS | ドジャース | 9.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 9.1% | 27.3% | 18.2% | 0.00 | 100.0% |
| 2017 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | 9.00 | 6.75 | 2.25 | 1.33 | 16.7% | 22.2% | 5.6% | 4.50 | 87.0% | .229 | .427 | .310 | 86.5 | 42.1% | 4 | 10.5% |
| 2017 | NLCS | ドジャース | 14.40 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 8.00 | 5.3% | 42.1% | 36.8% | 1.80 | 115.4% |
| 2017 | WS | ドジャース | 12.46 | 4.15 | 1.04 | 3.00 | 10.8% | 32.4% | 21.6% | 2.08 | 93.8% |
| 2018 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | 6.23 | 10.38 | 0.00 | 0.60 | 21.7% | 13.0% | -8.7% | 4.15 | 77.8% | .177 | .245 | .275 | 85.0 | 38.2% | 1 | 2.9% |
| 2018 | NLCS | ドジャース | 10.50 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 1.75 | 16.0% | 28.0% | 12.0% | 1.50 | 87.5% |
| 2018 | WS | ドジャース | 9.95 | 4.26 | 0.00 | 2.33 | 12.5% | 29.2% | 16.7% | 1.42 | 80.0% |
| 2019 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | 6.75 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 30.8% | 15.4% | -15.4% | 3.38 | 83.3% | .160 | .210 | .326 | 88.3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0.0% |