| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2019 | カージナルス | 19 | 23 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | .300 | .391 | .500 | .891 |
| 2020 | レイズ | 23 | 76 | 64 | 15 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 41 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 2 | .281 | .382 | .641 | 1.022 |
| 2021 | レイズ | 141 | 604 | 529 | 94 | 145 | 32 | 3 | 20 | 243 | 69 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 56 | 4 | 14 | 170 | 9 | .274 | .356 | .459 | .815 |
| 2022 | レイズ | 153 | 645 | 586 | 72 | 154 | 41 | 3 | 20 | 261 | 89 | 32 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 46 | 2 | 11 | 156 | 17 | .263 | .327 | .445 | .773 |
| 2023 | レイズ | 151 | 654 | 551 | 95 | 140 | 19 | 3 | 23 | 234 | 83 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 80 | 1 | 18 | 156 | 10 | .254 | .364 | .425 | .789 |
| 2024 | マリナーズ | 54 | 239 | 199 | 32 | 46 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 75 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 11 | 68 | 4 | .231 | .356 | .377 | .733 |
| 2024 | レイズ | 100 | 409 | 350 | 45 | 74 | 19 | 0 | 15 | 138 | 37 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 45 | 0 | 11 | 101 | 3 | .211 | .318 | .394 | .712 |
| 2025 | マリナーズ | 160 | 709 | 613 | 95 | 146 | 32 | 1 | 27 | 261 | 76 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 64 | 2 | 27 | 191 | 9 | .238 | .334 | .426 | .760 |
| 2026 | マリナーズ | 154 | 670 | 572 | 113 | 161 | 34 | 2 | 26 | 277 | 79 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 68 | 1 | 26 | 145 | 17 | .281 | .381 | .484 | .865 |
| MLB通算8年 | 955 | 4029 | 3484 | 565 | 890 | 194 | 12 | 144 | 1540 | 469 | 157 | 57 | 0 | 26 | 395 | 10 | 124 | 1013 | 71 | .255 | .350 | .442 | .792 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2019 | カージナルス | .200 | .333 | 8.7% | 17.4% | 0.50 | 66.7% | 3.64 | 6.55 | .215 | .379 | .308 | 90.7 | 42.9% | 1 | 7.1% |
| 2020 | レイズ | .359 | .306 | 7.9% | 28.9% | 0.27 | 100.0% | 14.06 | 7.75 | .248 | .490 | .365 | 90.3 | 44.2% | 6 | 14.0% |
| 2021 | レイズ | .185 | .363 | 9.3% | 28.1% | 0.33 | 66.7% | 83.49 | 5.53 | .213 | .364 | .298 | 89.7 | 42.8% | 30 | 8.3% |
| 2022 | レイズ | .183 | .325 | 7.1% | 24.2% | 0.29 | 72.7% | 82.59 | 4.82 | .228 | .386 | .299 | 89.9 | 41.1% | 34 | 7.9% |
| 2023 | レイズ | .171 | .310 | 12.2% | 23.9% | 0.51 | 68.8% | 81.58 | 5.05 | .234 | .434 | .347 | 91.5 | 48.4% | 49 | 12.3% |
| 2024 | マリナーズ | .146 | .323 | 11.7% | 28.5% | 0.41 | 57.1% | 24.45 | 4.10 | .213 | .381 | .322 | 90.4 | 43.6% | 32 | 8.4% |
| 2024 | レイズ | .183 | .249 | 11.0% | 24.7% | 0.45 | 69.6% | 41.57 | 3.88 |
| 2025 | マリナーズ | .188 | .297 | 9.0% | 26.9% | 0.34 | 83.8% | 80.96 | 4.49 | .227 | .417 | .327 | 91.1 | 50.6% | 49 | 11.5% |
| 2026 | マリナーズ | .203 | .333 | 10.1% | 21.6% | 0.47 | 76.5% | 99.11 | 6.08 | .258 | .419 | .348 | 90.8 | 43.4% | 35 | 8.1% |
| MLB通算8年 | .187 | .317 | 9.8% | 25.1% | 0.39 | 73.4% | 510.16 | 5.01 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2019 | MLB NLDS2 | カージナルス | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2019 | MLB NLCS | カージナルス | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .500 | .000 | .500 |
| 2020 | MLB ALWC1 | レイズ | 2 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .500 | .556 | 1.375 | 1.056 |
| 2020 | MLB ALDS1 | レイズ | 5 | 21 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | .421 | .476 | .895 | .897 |
| 2020 | MLB ALCS | レイズ | 7 | 30 | 28 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | .321 | .367 | .821 | .688 |
| 2020 | MLB WS | レイズ | 6 | 26 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | .364 | .462 | .773 | .825 |
| 2021 | MLB ALDS2 | レイズ | 4 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .333 | .474 | .667 | .807 |
| 2022 | MLB ALWC1 | レイズ | 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .111 | .200 | .111 | .311 |
| 2023 | MLB ALWC1 | レイズ | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .375 | .375 | .625 | .750 |
| 2025 | MLB ALDS2 | マリナーズ | 5 | 26 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | .174 | .269 | .261 | .443 |
| 2025 | MLB ALCS | マリナーズ | 7 | 30 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | .200 | .333 | .320 | .533 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2019 | NLDS2 | カージナルス | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.00 | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .019 | .020 | .157 | 82.9 | - | - | - |
| 2019 | NLCS | カージナルス | .000 | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020 | ALWC1 | レイズ | .875 | .571 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 1.00 | 0.0% | 6.11 | 33.00 | .342 | .714 | .463 | 93.8 | 60.3% | 12 | 20.7% |
| 2020 | ALDS1 | レイズ | .474 | .417 | 4.8% | 19.0% | 0.25 | - | 7.65 | 18.78 |
| 2020 | ALCS | レイズ | .500 | .357 | 6.7% | 33.3% | 0.20 | - | 8.43 | 11.98 |
| 2020 | WS | レイズ | .409 | .333 | 15.4% | 15.4% | 1.00 | 0.0% | 7.85 | 12.46 |
| 2021 | ALDS2 | レイズ | .333 | .400 | 21.1% | 21.1% | 1.00 | 100.0% | 4.74 | 12.79 | .310 | .629 | .459 | 92.9 | 54.5% | 1 | 9.1% |
| 2022 | ALWC1 | レイズ | .000 | .250 | 10.0% | 50.0% | 0.20 | - | 0.20 | 0.68 | .076 | .124 | .146 | 81.7 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2023 | ALWC1 | レイズ | .250 | .500 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | - | 1.88 | 10.13 | .308 | .431 | .315 | 97.7 | 66.7% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2025 | ALDS2 | マリナーズ | .087 | .267 | 3.8% | 30.8% | 0.13 | 100.0% | 1.25 | 1.69 | .174 | .266 | .263 | 90.5 | 48.3% | 2 | 6.9% |
| 2025 | ALCS | マリナーズ | .120 | .308 | 10.0% | 36.7% | 0.27 | 100.0% | 2.29 | 3.09 |