| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2016 | カブス | 55 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | カブス | 69 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | カブス | 60 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| MLB通算3年 | 184 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2016 | カブス | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | .073 | .074 | .066 | 78.0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2017 | カブス | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | .593 | .983 | .648 | 104.6 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2018 | カブス | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | .163 | .217 | .168 | 96.4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| MLB通算3年 | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2012 | MLB ALDS1 | オリオールズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2015 | MLB NLDS1 | カブス | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2015 | MLB NLCS | カブス | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2016 | MLB NLDS1 | カブス | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2016 | MLB NLCS | カブス | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2016 | MLB WS | カブス | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB NLDS2 | カブス | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB NLCS | カブス | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | MLB NLWC | カブス | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | 勝率 | 打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2009 | レンジャーズ | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 7 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 7.71 | 1.43 |
| 2010 | レンジャーズ | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 10.2 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 10.13 | 2.63 |
| 2011 | オリオールズ | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | 12.1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.73 | 0.89 |
| 2011 | レンジャーズ | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | - | 9.2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3.72 | 1.45 |
| 2012 | オリオールズ | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | .714 | - | 66.1 | 52 | 2 | 37 | 2 | 4 | 58 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 2.44 | 1.34 |
| 2013 | オリオールズ | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .000 | - | 22.1 | 23 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 18 | 7.25 | 1.70 |
| 2013 | カブス | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | .500 | - | 35 | 22 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 42 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 2.83 | 0.94 |
| 2014 | カブス | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | .333 | - | 61 | 40 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 71 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 15 | 2.21 | 1.07 |
| 2015 | カブス | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | .250 | - | 68 | 39 | 5 | 29 | 6 | 4 | 81 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 22 | 2.91 | 1.00 |
| 2016 | カブス | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .500 | - | 47.1 | 27 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 60 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 2.85 | 0.89 |
| 2017 | カブス | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | .556 | - | 60.1 | 45 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 65 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 19 | 2.83 | 1.18 |
| 2018 | カブス | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 13 | .857 | - | 59.2 | 38 | 4 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 57 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 2.26 | 0.99 |
| 2019 | カブス | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | .286 | - | 41.2 | 33 | 6 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 49 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 23 | 4.97 | 1.27 |
| 2020 | レッズ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.86 | 3.00 |
| 2021 | カブス | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2.00 |
| MLB通算13年 | 561 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 30 | 32 | .492 | - | 505.2 | 360 | 34 | 232 | 19 | 37 | 554 | 54 | 6 | 194 | 180 | 3.20 | 1.17 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2009 | レンジャーズ | 11.57 | 5.14 | 0.00 | 2.25 | 13.3% | 30.0% | 16.7% | 7.71 | 40.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | レンジャーズ | 9.28 | 9.28 | 1.69 | 1.00 | 18.3% | 18.3% | 0.0% | 10.13 | 64.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | オリオールズ | 8.76 | 2.19 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 6.5% | 26.1% | 19.6% | 0.73 | 90.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | レンジャーズ | 8.38 | 6.52 | 0.00 | 1.29 | 15.9% | 20.5% | 4.5% | 3.72 | 73.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | オリオールズ | 7.87 | 5.02 | 0.27 | 1.57 | 13.1% | 20.5% | 7.4% | 2.44 | 83.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | オリオールズ | 9.67 | 6.04 | 1.61 | 1.60 | 13.5% | 21.6% | 8.1% | 7.66 | 61.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | カブス | 10.80 | 2.83 | 0.26 | 3.82 | 7.7% | 29.4% | 21.7% | 2.83 | 73.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | カブス | 10.48 | 3.69 | 0.30 | 2.84 | 10.2% | 29.1% | 18.9% | 2.80 | 75.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | カブス | 10.72 | 3.84 | 0.66 | 2.79 | 10.7% | 30.0% | 19.3% | 3.18 | 73.8% | .188 | .268 | .251 | 88.4 | 31.8% | 4 | 3.0% |
| 2016 | カブス | 11.41 | 2.85 | 0.76 | 4.00 | 8.0% | 32.1% | 24.1% | 3.04 | 74.3% | .204 | .318 | .265 | 88.7 | 41.3% | 6 | 6.5% |
| 2017 | カブス | 9.70 | 3.88 | 0.60 | 2.50 | 10.4% | 26.0% | 15.6% | 3.28 | 76.0% | .191 | .300 | .266 | 85.6 | 31.6% | 5 | 3.8% |
| 2018 | カブス | 8.60 | 3.17 | 0.60 | 2.71 | 8.8% | 23.8% | 15.0% | 2.26 | 83.9% | .215 | .350 | .287 | 85.7 | 31.7% | 9 | 6.3% |
| 2019 | カブス | 10.58 | 4.32 | 1.30 | 2.45 | 11.2% | 27.5% | 16.3% | 5.18 | 68.5% | .203 | .396 | .309 | 89.3 | 39.2% | 10 | 10.3% |
| 2020 | レッズ | 11.57 | 23.14 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 40.0% | 20.0% | -20.0% | 11.57 | 57.1% | .064 | .067 | .285 | 79.4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2021 | カブス | 13.50 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 1.50 | 20.0% | 30.0% | 10.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .264 | .290 | .336 | 84.2 | 20.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| MLB通算13年 | 9.86 | 4.13 | 0.61 | 2.39 | 11.0% | 26.2% | 15.3% | 3.45 | 74.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン投手成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | 勝率 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2012 | MLB ALDS1 | オリオールズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.86 |
| 2015 | MLB NLDS1 | カブス | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 2.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.38 | 0.37 |
| 2015 | MLB NLCS | カブス | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.86 |
| 2016 | MLB NLDS1 | カブス | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2016 | MLB NLCS | カブス | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | 1.33 |
| 2016 | MLB WS | カブス | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.00 |
| 2017 | MLB NLDS2 | カブス | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 3.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.70 | 0.60 |
| 2017 | MLB NLCS | カブス | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.00 |
| 2018 | MLB NLWC | カブス | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.00 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2012 | ALDS1 | オリオールズ | 7.71 | 3.86 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 11.1% | 22.2% | 11.1% | 0.00 | 100.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | NLDS1 | カブス | 13.50 | 0.00 | 3.38 | - | 0.0% | 44.4% | 44.4% | 3.38 | - | .249 | .513 | .364 | 86.0 | 55.6% | 2 | 22.2% |
| 2015 | NLCS | カブス | 7.71 | 3.86 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 10.0% | 20.0% | 10.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% |
| 2016 | NLDS1 | カブス | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | - | .229 | .477 | .369 | 89.1 | 30.8% | 2 | 15.4% |
| 2016 | NLCS | カブス | 3.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 7.7% | 7.7% | 0.0% | 6.00 | 66.7% |
| 2016 | WS | カブス | 9.00 | 4.50 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 0.00 | 100.0% |
| 2017 | NLDS2 | カブス | 2.70 | 2.70 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 7.7% | 7.7% | 0.0% | 2.70 | 66.7% | .223 | .417 | .351 | 89.8 | 28.6% | 2 | 14.3% |
| 2017 | NLCS | カブス | 0.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 0.0% | -25.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% |
| 2018 | NLWC | カブス | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .078 | .085 | .076 | 88.6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |