| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2005 | ブルワーズ | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .200 | .429 | .400 | .829 |
| 2006 | レンジャーズ | 41 | 138 | 130 | 15 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 50 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | .223 | .261 | .385 | .645 |
| 2007 | レンジャーズ | 96 | 332 | 307 | 35 | 72 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 118 | 34 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 87 | 5 | .235 | .287 | .384 | .671 |
| 2008 | レンジャーズ | 31 | 133 | 115 | 19 | 38 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 70 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1 | .330 | .421 | .609 | 1.030 |
| 2009 | レンジャーズ | 128 | 515 | 462 | 75 | 120 | 21 | 1 | 33 | 242 | 76 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 49 | 6 | 2 | 118 | 9 | .260 | .332 | .524 | .856 |
| 2010 | レンジャーズ | 108 | 445 | 399 | 60 | 127 | 31 | 3 | 22 | 230 | 78 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 38 | 5 | 1 | 81 | 12 | .318 | .374 | .576 | .950 |
| 2011 | レンジャーズ | 124 | 513 | 475 | 64 | 125 | 28 | 1 | 29 | 242 | 87 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 116 | 8 | .263 | .312 | .509 | .821 |
| 2012 | レンジャーズ | 159 | 642 | 585 | 86 | 152 | 45 | 0 | 24 | 269 | 90 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 48 | 2 | 5 | 140 | 7 | .260 | .319 | .460 | .779 |
| 2013 | レンジャーズ | 109 | 456 | 413 | 49 | 110 | 18 | 0 | 27 | 209 | 76 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 35 | 2 | 4 | 109 | 14 | .266 | .327 | .506 | .833 |
| 2014 | オリオールズ | 159 | 678 | 613 | 87 | 166 | 32 | 2 | 40 | 322 | 108 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 55 | 8 | 5 | 140 | 17 | .271 | .333 | .525 | .859 |
| 2015 | マリナーズ | 152 | 655 | 590 | 90 | 178 | 22 | 1 | 44 | 334 | 93 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 9 | 5 | 164 | 6 | .302 | .369 | .566 | .936 |
| 2016 | マリナーズ | 155 | 667 | 589 | 96 | 169 | 27 | 1 | 43 | 327 | 105 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 62 | 5 | 9 | 159 | 15 | .287 | .360 | .555 | .915 |
| 2017 | マリナーズ | 155 | 645 | 556 | 91 | 160 | 28 | 0 | 39 | 305 | 119 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 70 | 7 | 12 | 140 | 15 | .288 | .375 | .549 | .924 |
| 2018 | マリナーズ | 144 | 591 | 519 | 70 | 133 | 18 | 1 | 37 | 264 | 97 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 55 | 5 | 14 | 122 | 15 | .256 | .342 | .509 | .850 |
| 2019 | ツインズ | 120 | 520 | 454 | 81 | 141 | 26 | 0 | 41 | 290 | 108 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 56 | 8 | 7 | 131 | 14 | .311 | .392 | .639 | 1.031 |
| 2020 | ツインズ | 53 | 214 | 185 | 33 | 56 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 110 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 58 | 8 | .303 | .397 | .595 | .992 |
| 2021 | ツインズ | 85 | 343 | 296 | 44 | 87 | 13 | 1 | 19 | 159 | 50 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 35 | 6 | 5 | 63 | 10 | .294 | .370 | .537 | .907 |
| 2021 | レイズ | 55 | 237 | 217 | 35 | 49 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 96 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 63 | 4 | .226 | .283 | .442 | .725 |
| 2022 | ナショナルズ | 124 | 504 | 448 | 50 | 105 | 16 | 0 | 10 | 151 | 64 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 49 | 1 | 4 | 119 | 16 | .234 | .313 | .337 | .651 |
| 2023 | パドレス | 49 | 152 | 143 | 9 | 35 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 57 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 46 | 2 | .245 | .283 | .399 | .681 |
| MLB通算19年 | 2055 | 8387 | 7501 | 1090 | 2053 | 372 | 15 | 464 | 3847 | 1325 | 84 | 32 | 2 | 60 | 738 | 78 | 86 | 1916 | 179 | .274 | .343 | .513 | .856 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2005 | ブルワーズ | .200 | .200 | 28.6% | 0.0% | - | - | 0.86 | 5.79 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2006 | レンジャーズ | .162 | .247 | 5.1% | 23.2% | 0.22 | 100.0% | 13.14 | 3.44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2007 | レンジャーズ | .150 | .297 | 6.3% | 26.2% | 0.24 | 33.3% | 33.46 | 3.67 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2008 | レンジャーズ | .278 | .388 | 12.8% | 21.1% | 0.61 | 75.0% | 29.17 | 9.97 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | レンジャーズ | .264 | .278 | 9.5% | 22.9% | 0.42 | 83.3% | 80.04 | 6.05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | レンジャーズ | .258 | .348 | 8.5% | 18.2% | 0.47 | 81.0% | 86.84 | 7.95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | レンジャーズ | .246 | .288 | 6.4% | 22.6% | 0.28 | 64.3% | 75.27 | 5.55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | レンジャーズ | .200 | .301 | 7.5% | 21.8% | 0.34 | 66.7% | 84.99 | 5.12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | レンジャーズ | .240 | .295 | 7.7% | 23.9% | 0.32 | 83.3% | 67.65 | 5.67 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | オリオールズ | .254 | .288 | 8.1% | 20.6% | 0.39 | 44.4% | 106.53 | 6.07 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | マリナーズ | .264 | .350 | 9.0% | 25.0% | 0.36 | 60.0% | 121.97 | 7.82 | .286 | .547 | .386 | 92.6 | 54.8% | 59 | 15.9% |
| 2016 | マリナーズ | .268 | .320 | 9.3% | 23.8% | 0.39 | 100.0% | 116.03 | 7.09 | .279 | .596 | .397 | 94.6 | 58.9% | 71 | 18.3% |
| 2017 | マリナーズ | .261 | .315 | 10.9% | 21.7% | 0.50 | 50.0% | 112.06 | 7.22 | .288 | .597 | .405 | 93.2 | 52.8% | 60 | 15.5% |
| 2018 | マリナーズ | .252 | .264 | 9.3% | 20.6% | 0.45 | 100.0% | 86.47 | 5.78 | .282 | .567 | .396 | 93.9 | 56.3% | 55 | 14.9% |
| 2019 | ツインズ | .328 | .351 | 10.8% | 25.2% | 0.43 | 0.0% | 112.02 | 9.14 | .290 | .638 | .416 | 93.7 | 55.4% | 65 | 21.5% |
| 2020 | ツインズ | .292 | .360 | 11.7% | 27.1% | 0.43 | - | 42.43 | 8.36 | .269 | .545 | .383 | 91.6 | 48.0% | 19 | 15.2% |
| 2021 | ツインズ | .243 | .308 | 10.2% | 18.4% | 0.56 | 100.0% | 58.60 | 7.00 | .259 | .525 | .367 | 92.9 | 52.5% | 54 | 13.6% |
| 2021 | レイズ | .217 | .252 | 6.8% | 26.6% | 0.25 | - | 26.78 | 4.16 |
| 2022 | ナショナルズ | .103 | .295 | 9.7% | 23.6% | 0.41 | 100.0% | 46.79 | 3.49 | .239 | .410 | .322 | 90.9 | 46.5% | 31 | 9.4% |
| 2023 | パドレス | .154 | .323 | 3.9% | 30.3% | 0.13 | 100.0% | 15.68 | 3.82 | .238 | .422 | .297 | 92.4 | 48.5% | 9 | 9.3% |
| MLB通算19年 | .239 | .307 | 8.8% | 22.8% | 0.39 | 72.4% | 1303.19 | 6.15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2010 | MLB ALDS1 | レンジャーズ | 5 | 20 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | .400 | .400 | 1.050 | .800 |
| 2010 | MLB ALCS | レンジャーズ | 6 | 23 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | .350 | .435 | .950 | .785 |
| 2010 | MLB WS | レンジャーズ | 5 | 20 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .200 | .200 | .550 | .400 |
| 2011 | MLB ALDS2 | レンジャーズ | 4 | 15 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | .067 | .067 | .067 | .133 |
| 2011 | MLB ALCS | レンジャーズ | 6 | 25 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | .364 | .440 | 1.364 | .804 |
| 2011 | MLB WS | レンジャーズ | 7 | 30 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .200 | .333 | .440 | .533 |
| 2012 | MLB ALWC | レンジャーズ | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 |
| 2014 | MLB ALDS2 | オリオールズ | 3 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 | 1.000 |
| 2014 | MLB ALCS | オリオールズ | 4 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .250 | .333 | .375 | .583 |
| 2019 | MLB ALDS2 | ツインズ | 3 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .200 | .429 | .500 | .629 |
| 2020 | MLB ALWC3 | ツインズ | 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .333 | .500 | 1.000 | .833 |
| 2021 | MLB ALDS2 | レイズ | 4 | 18 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .176 | .222 | .353 | .399 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2010 | ALDS1 | レンジャーズ | .650 | .455 | 0.0% | 30.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | 8.40 | 17.45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | ALCS | レンジャーズ | .600 | .417 | 13.0% | 26.1% | 0.50 | - | 8.26 | 17.16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | WS | レンジャーズ | .350 | .214 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | - | 2.20 | 3.71 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | ALDS2 | レンジャーズ | .000 | .100 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | - | 0.07 | 0.12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | ALCS | レンジャーズ | 1.000 | .167 | 8.0% | 16.0% | 0.50 | 0.0% | 12.50 | 21.09 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | WS | レンジャーズ | .240 | .167 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 1.00 | - | 3.67 | 4.95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | ALWC | レンジャーズ | .000 | .500 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 1.00 | 13.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ALDS2 | オリオールズ | .500 | .571 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | - | 6.00 | 27.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ALCS | オリオールズ | .125 | .286 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 1.00 | - | 2.00 | 4.15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | ALDS2 | ツインズ | .300 | .167 | 28.6% | 21.4% | 1.33 | - | 2.14 | 6.43 | .199 | .451 | .391 | 91.3 | 57.1% | 1 | 14.3% |
| 2020 | ALWC3 | ツインズ | .667 | .400 | 25.0% | 12.5% | 2.00 | - | 3.00 | 20.25 | .318 | .695 | .499 | 87.7 | 40.0% | 2 | 40.0% |
| 2021 | ALDS2 | レイズ | .176 | .182 | 5.6% | 27.8% | 0.20 | - | 1.33 | 2.57 | .108 | .234 | .179 | 78.3 | 33.3% | 1 | 8.3% |