| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2014 | レッドソックス | 52 | 213 | 189 | 34 | 55 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 84 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 2 | .291 | .368 | .444 | .812 |
| 2015 | レッドソックス | 145 | 654 | 597 | 92 | 174 | 42 | 8 | 18 | 286 | 77 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 46 | 1 | 2 | 82 | 2 | .291 | .341 | .479 | .820 |
| 2016 | レッドソックス | 158 | 730 | 672 | 122 | 214 | 42 | 5 | 31 | 359 | 113 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 49 | 1 | 2 | 80 | 12 | .318 | .363 | .534 | .897 |
| 2017 | レッドソックス | 153 | 712 | 628 | 101 | 166 | 46 | 2 | 24 | 288 | 102 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 77 | 9 | 2 | 79 | 9 | .264 | .344 | .459 | .803 |
| 2018 | レッドソックス | 136 | 614 | 520 | 129 | 180 | 47 | 5 | 32 | 333 | 80 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 81 | 8 | 8 | 91 | 5 | .346 | .438 | .640 | 1.078 |
| 2019 | レッドソックス | 150 | 706 | 597 | 135 | 176 | 40 | 5 | 29 | 313 | 80 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 97 | 6 | 3 | 101 | 11 | .295 | .391 | .524 | .915 |
| 2020 | ドジャース | 55 | 246 | 219 | 47 | 64 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 123 | 39 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 2 | .292 | .366 | .562 | .927 |
| 2021 | ドジャース | 122 | 550 | 466 | 93 | 123 | 29 | 3 | 23 | 227 | 58 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 68 | 2 | 11 | 86 | 5 | .264 | .367 | .487 | .854 |
| 2022 | ドジャース | 142 | 639 | 572 | 117 | 154 | 40 | 3 | 35 | 305 | 82 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 55 | 0 | 8 | 104 | 8 | .269 | .340 | .533 | .873 |
| 2023 | ドジャース | 152 | 693 | 584 | 126 | 179 | 40 | 1 | 39 | 338 | 107 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 96 | 3 | 8 | 107 | 5 | .307 | .408 | .579 | .987 |
| 2024 | ドジャース | 116 | 516 | 450 | 75 | 130 | 24 | 5 | 19 | 221 | 75 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 61 | 2 | 1 | 57 | 10 | .289 | .372 | .491 | .863 |
| 2025 | ドジャース | 150 | 663 | 589 | 95 | 152 | 23 | 2 | 20 | 239 | 82 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 61 | 2 | 3 | 68 | 15 | .258 | .326 | .406 | .732 |
| 2026 | ドジャース | 123 | 528 | 478 | 71 | 123 | 25 | 0 | 23 | 217 | 69 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 3 | 2 | 58 | 14 | .257 | .326 | .454 | .780 |
| MLB通算13年 | 1654 | 7464 | 6561 | 1237 | 1890 | 419 | 41 | 314 | 3333 | 982 | 198 | 44 | 4 | 62 | 783 | 38 | 54 | 982 | 100 | .288 | .366 | .508 | .874 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2014 | レッドソックス | .153 | .327 | 9.9% | 14.6% | 0.68 | 70.0% | 30.40 | 5.86 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | レッドソックス | .188 | .310 | 7.0% | 12.5% | 0.56 | 77.8% | 97.85 | 6.00 | .284 | .447 | .342 | 90.4 | 43.2% | 29 | 6.4% |
| 2016 | レッドソックス | .216 | .322 | 6.7% | 11.0% | 0.61 | 86.7% | 130.95 | 7.35 | .280 | .448 | .338 | 89.7 | 45.8% | 30 | 5.7% |
| 2017 | レッドソックス | .194 | .268 | 10.8% | 11.1% | 0.97 | 89.7% | 99.27 | 5.60 | .273 | .436 | .340 | 88.4 | 42.6% | 25 | 5.1% |
| 2018 | レッドソックス | .294 | .368 | 13.2% | 14.8% | 0.89 | 83.3% | 144.61 | 10.97 | .309 | .607 | .431 | 92.2 | 53.3% | 61 | 14.9% |
| 2019 | レッドソックス | .229 | .309 | 13.7% | 14.3% | 0.96 | 84.2% | 123.13 | 7.49 | .311 | .577 | .411 | 91.0 | 50.0% | 52 | 10.9% |
| 2020 | ドジャース | .269 | .289 | 9.8% | 15.4% | 0.63 | 83.3% | 44.54 | 7.52 | .283 | .485 | .362 | 90.7 | 43.9% | 14 | 7.8% |
| 2021 | ドジャース | .223 | .276 | 12.4% | 15.6% | 0.79 | 66.7% | 81.19 | 6.12 | .258 | .449 | .357 | 90.3 | 41.3% | 30 | 7.8% |
| 2022 | ドジャース | .264 | .272 | 8.6% | 16.3% | 0.53 | 85.7% | 101.67 | 6.35 | .252 | .484 | .348 | 90.5 | 45.2% | 46 | 9.8% |
| 2023 | ドジャース | .272 | .316 | 13.9% | 15.4% | 0.90 | 82.4% | 136.69 | 8.83 | .288 | .572 | .408 | 92.4 | 48.5% | 60 | 12.4% |
| 2024 | ドジャース | .202 | .294 | 11.8% | 11.0% | 1.07 | 88.9% | 82.60 | 6.64 | .282 | .468 | .363 | 89.9 | 39.5% | 24 | 6.0% |
| 2025 | ドジャース | .148 | .258 | 9.2% | 10.3% | 0.90 | 80.0% | 78.32 | 4.56 | .267 | .422 | .330 | 89.1 | 35.8% | 29 | 5.5% |
| 2026 | ドジャース | .197 | .251 | 8.9% | 11.0% | 0.81 | 40.0% | 70.27 | 5.09 | .278 | .435 | .339 | 90.2 | 38.0% | 33 | 7.8% |
| MLB通算13年 | .220 | .296 | 10.5% | 13.2% | 0.80 | 81.8% | 1213.11 | 6.71 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2016 | MLB ALDS2 | レッドソックス | 3 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .200 | .333 | .400 | .533 |
| 2017 | MLB ALDS2 | レッドソックス | 4 | 17 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .313 | .353 | .563 | .665 |
| 2018 | MLB ALDS1 | レッドソックス | 4 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .188 | .316 | .313 | .503 |
| 2018 | MLB ALCS | レッドソックス | 5 | 25 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | .217 | .280 | .391 | .497 |
| 2018 | MLB WS | レッドソックス | 5 | 26 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | .217 | .308 | .435 | .525 |
| 2020 | MLB NLWC1 | ドジャース | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .429 | .500 | 1.286 | .929 |
| 2020 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 3 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .333 | .400 | .667 | .733 |
| 2020 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 7 | 31 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | .269 | .387 | .346 | .656 |
| 2020 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 6 | 28 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | .269 | .321 | .654 | .591 |
| 2021 | MLB NLWC | ドジャース | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 |
| 2021 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 5 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .450 | .455 | .600 | .905 |
| 2021 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 6 | 27 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .174 | .296 | .261 | .470 |
| 2022 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 4 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .143 | .278 | .286 | .421 |
| 2023 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 3 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | .083 | .000 | .083 |
| 2024 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 5 | 21 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .222 | .333 | .556 | .556 |
| 2024 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 6 | 31 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .346 | .452 | .885 | .798 |
| 2024 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 5 | 23 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .278 | .348 | .389 | .626 |
| 2025 | MLB NLWC1 | ドジャース | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .667 | .700 | 1.333 | 1.367 |
| 2025 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 4 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .235 | .278 | .412 | .513 |
| 2025 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 4 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | .133 | .278 | .267 | .411 |
| 2025 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 7 | 35 | 29 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .138 | .286 | .138 | .424 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2016 | ALDS2 | レッドソックス | .200 | .222 | 16.7% | 8.3% | 2.00 | - | 1.33 | 4.00 | .306 | .406 | .366 | 92.2 | 44.4% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2017 | ALDS2 | レッドソックス | .250 | .417 | 5.9% | 23.5% | 0.25 | 100.0% | 3.18 | 7.80 | .268 | .328 | .284 | 92.4 | 63.6% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2018 | ALDS1 | レッドソックス | .125 | .250 | 15.8% | 21.1% | 0.75 | - | 1.58 | 3.28 | .267 | .504 | .350 | 91.6 | 56.3% | 5 | 10.4% |
| 2018 | ALCS | レッドソックス | .174 | .238 | 4.0% | 8.0% | 0.50 | - | 2.25 | 3.38 |
| 2018 | WS | レッドソックス | .217 | .250 | 11.5% | 23.1% | 0.50 | 100.0% | 3.08 | 4.62 |
| 2020 | NLWC1 | ドジャース | .857 | .750 | 12.5% | 37.5% | 0.33 | - | 4.50 | 30.38 | .253 | .425 | .348 | 93.2 | 55.4% | 2 | 3.6% |
| 2020 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | .333 | .364 | 13.3% | 13.3% | 1.00 | 100.0% | 3.43 | 10.29 |
| 2020 | NLCS | ドジャース | .077 | .318 | 16.1% | 12.9% | 1.25 | 100.0% | 3.48 | 4.70 |
| 2020 | WS | ドジャース | .385 | .294 | 7.1% | 25.0% | 0.29 | 100.0% | 5.46 | 7.77 |
| 2021 | NLWC | ドジャース | .000 | .500 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 1.00 | 13.50 | .322 | .448 | .363 | 91.3 | 48.8% | 1 | 2.3% |
| 2021 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | .150 | .444 | 4.5% | 9.1% | 0.50 | 100.0% | 5.71 | 12.86 |
| 2021 | NLCS | ドジャース | .087 | .200 | 14.8% | 11.1% | 1.33 | 100.0% | 1.78 | 2.40 |
| 2022 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | .143 | .182 | 16.7% | 22.2% | 0.75 | 0.0% | 1.18 | 2.27 | .202 | .267 | .304 | 93.9 | 36.4% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2023 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | .000 | .000 | 8.3% | 16.7% | 0.50 | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .124 | .235 | .200 | 85.6 | 22.2% | 1 | 11.1% |
| 2024 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | .333 | .154 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 1.00 | - | 3.33 | 6.43 | .286 | .476 | .376 | 87.6 | 38.9% | 5 | 9.3% |
| 2024 | NLCS | ドジャース | .538 | .368 | 16.1% | 16.1% | 1.00 | 100.0% | 10.39 | 16.50 |
| 2024 | WS | ドジャース | .111 | .278 | 13.0% | 8.7% | 1.50 | - | 2.67 | 4.50 |
| 2025 | NLWC1 | ドジャース | .667 | .750 | 10.0% | 10.0% | 1.00 | - | 8.40 | 75.60 | .265 | .350 | .320 | 89.3 | 39.3% | 2 | 3.3% |
| 2025 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | .176 | .250 | 5.6% | 5.6% | 1.00 | - | 1.94 | 4.04 |
| 2025 | NLCS | ドジャース | .133 | .154 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 1.00 | - | 0.94 | 1.69 |
| 2025 | WS | ドジャース | .000 | .167 | 17.1% | 14.3% | 1.20 | - | 1.14 | 1.23 |
| 2026 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | .195 | .330 | .306 | 91.3 | 48.0% | 1 | 4.0% |