| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2013 | DeNA | 33 | 58 | 52 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 1 | .250 | .310 | .404 | .714 |
| 2014 | DeNA | 5 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .154 | .154 | .231 | .385 |
| 2015 | DeNA | 58 | 163 | 152 | 13 | 44 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 55 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 5 | .289 | .331 | .362 | .693 |
| 2016 | DeNA | 101 | 335 | 302 | 31 | 88 | 16 | 0 | 11 | 137 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 12 | .291 | .361 | .454 | .815 |
| 2017 | DeNA | 128 | 523 | 480 | 53 | 155 | 28 | 1 | 15 | 230 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 1 | 4 | 47 | 23 | .323 | .377 | .479 | .856 |
| 2018 | DeNA | 142 | 590 | 551 | 71 | 175 | 34 | 0 | 28 | 293 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 3 | 1 | 45 | 16 | .318 | .363 | .532 | .894 |
| 2019 | DeNA | 114 | 473 | 433 | 54 | 123 | 22 | 1 | 15 | 192 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 32 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 13 | .284 | .334 | .443 | .777 |
| 2020 | DeNA | 113 | 460 | 429 | 47 | 129 | 26 | 1 | 14 | 199 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 15 | .301 | .341 | .464 | .805 |
| 2021 | DeNA | 141 | 569 | 519 | 61 | 156 | 32 | 0 | 16 | 236 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 41 | 3 | 4 | 53 | 15 | .301 | .353 | .455 | .808 |
| 2022 | DeNA | 122 | 482 | 434 | 51 | 130 | 24 | 1 | 16 | 204 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 9 | 2 | 35 | 16 | .300 | .365 | .470 | .835 |
| 2023 | DeNA | 124 | 461 | 408 | 47 | 133 | 27 | 0 | 20 | 220 | 71 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 41 | 6 | 8 | 43 | 14 | .326 | .395 | .539 | .934 |
| 2024 | DeNA | 125 | 469 | 410 | 49 | 116 | 24 | 0 | 14 | 182 | 56 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 52 | 11 | 6 | 29 | 9 | .283 | .371 | .444 | .815 |
| 2025 | DeNA | 95 | 352 | 321 | 25 | 89 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 125 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 14 | .277 | .335 | .389 | .725 |
| 2026 | DeNA | 111 | 381 | 335 | 25 | 85 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 131 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 1 | 6 | 47 | 13 | .254 | .333 | .391 | .724 |
| NPB通算14年 | 1412 | 5329 | 4839 | 534 | 1438 | 273 | 5 | 169 | 2228 | 619 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 407 | 39 | 54 | 470 | 166 | .297 | .356 | .460 | .817 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2013 | DeNA | .154 | .275 | 3.4% | 19.0% | 0.18 | - | 5.83 | 3.84 |
| 2014 | DeNA | .077 | .200 | 0.0% | 23.1% | 0.00 | - | 0.46 | 1.13 |
| 2015 | DeNA | .072 | .328 | 3.7% | 12.9% | 0.29 | - | 17.41 | 4.12 |
| 2016 | DeNA | .162 | .295 | 7.5% | 9.0% | 0.83 | - | 47.34 | 5.66 |
| 2017 | DeNA | .156 | .334 | 7.3% | 9.0% | 0.81 | - | 85.69 | 6.63 |
| 2018 | DeNA | .214 | .308 | 6.4% | 7.6% | 0.84 | - | 105.96 | 7.30 |
| 2019 | DeNA | .159 | .278 | 6.8% | 7.4% | 0.91 | - | 64.00 | 5.27 |
| 2020 | DeNA | .163 | .296 | 5.2% | 6.3% | 0.83 | - | 67.21 | 5.71 |
| 2021 | DeNA | .154 | .308 | 7.2% | 9.3% | 0.77 | - | 83.02 | 5.85 |
| 2022 | DeNA | .171 | .296 | 9.1% | 7.3% | 1.26 | - | 74.26 | 6.23 |
| 2023 | DeNA | .213 | .324 | 8.9% | 9.3% | 0.95 | 100.0% | 85.26 | 7.86 |
| 2024 | DeNA | .161 | .277 | 11.1% | 6.2% | 1.79 | 50.0% | 66.18 | 5.86 |
| 2025 | DeNA | .112 | .302 | 8.0% | 11.9% | 0.67 | - | 41.91 | 4.56 |
| 2026 | DeNA | .137 | .263 | 9.4% | 12.3% | 0.77 | 0.0% | 42.73 | 4.30 |
| NPB通算14年 | .163 | .300 | 7.6% | 8.8% | 0.87 | 50.0% | 783.58 | 5.88 |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2026 | NPB JS | DeNA | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .100 | .100 | .100 | .200 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2026 | JS | DeNA | .000 | .111 | 0.0% | 10.0% | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0.30 |