| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2015 | ヤンキース | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | ヤンキース | 31 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .200 | .200 | .200 | .400 |
| 2018 | ヤンキース | 32 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| MLB通算3年 | 74 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .083 | .083 | .083 | .167 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2015 | ヤンキース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .370 | .930 | .549 | 89.8 | 50.0% | 1 | 50.0% |
| 2017 | ヤンキース | .000 | .250 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.00 | 0.20 | 1.35 | .127 | .238 | .157 | 97.0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2018 | ヤンキース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .003 | .006 | .004 | 89.2 | - | - | - |
| MLB通算3年 | .000 | .143 | 0.0% | 41.7% | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0.20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2017 | MLB ALWC | ヤンキース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | MLB ALWC | ヤンキース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2019 | MLB ALDS2 | ヤンキース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2019 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2021 | MLB ALWC | ヤンキース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2022 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2022 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2024 | MLB NLWC1 | メッツ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2024 | MLB NLDS1 | メッツ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2024 | MLB NLCS | メッツ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 無四球 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | ホールド | 勝率 | 打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2015 | ヤンキース | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 3 | 0 | - | .625 | - | 62.1 | 53 | 9 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 56 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 20 | 2.89 | 1.20 |
| 2016 | ヤンキース | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 8 | 0 | - | .273 | - | 71 | 78 | 11 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 66 | 3 | 0 | 48 | 46 | 5.83 | 1.45 |
| 2017 | ヤンキース | 31 | 31 | 0 | 0 | - | 14 | 6 | 0 | - | .700 | - | 193.1 | 150 | 21 | 51 | 0 | 6 | 230 | 6 | 0 | 73 | 64 | 2.98 | 1.04 |
| 2018 | ヤンキース | 32 | 32 | 1 | 1 | - | 19 | 8 | 0 | - | .704 | - | 191.1 | 173 | 19 | 46 | 0 | 5 | 220 | 8 | 0 | 76 | 72 | 3.39 | 1.14 |
| 2019 | ヤンキース | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | .500 | - | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| 2021 | ヤンキース | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.000 | - | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.50 |
| 2022 | ヤンキース | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 | 3 | 0 | - | .700 | - | 102 | 72 | 14 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 112 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 36 | 3.18 | 1.00 |
| 2023 | ヤンキース | 19 | 18 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 8 | 0 | - | .333 | - | 89.1 | 113 | 23 | 34 | 1 | 5 | 79 | 1 | 3 | 73 | 66 | 6.65 | 1.65 |
| 2024 | メッツ | 31 | 31 | 1 | 1 | - | 11 | 7 | 0 | - | .611 | - | 182 | 166 | 23 | 60 | 0 | 11 | 161 | 6 | 2 | 86 | 79 | 3.91 | 1.24 |
| 2025 | アスレチックス | 29 | 29 | 0 | 0 | - | 8 | 11 | 0 | - | .421 | - | 162.2 | 162 | 16 | 50 | 1 | 16 | 124 | 3 | 0 | 93 | 82 | 4.54 | 1.30 |
| 2026 | アスレチックス | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | 0 | - | .250 | - | 62.2 | 61 | 9 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 29 | 4.16 | 1.47 |
| MLB通算11年 | 213 | 197 | 2 | 2 | - | 75 | 61 | 0 | - | .551 | - | 1134.2 | 1036 | 145 | 356 | 3 | 56 | 1138 | 30 | 7 | 542 | 496 | 3.93 | 1.23 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | FIP | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2015 | ヤンキース | 8.09 | 3.18 | 1.30 | 2.55 | 8.6% | 22.0% | 13.3% | 3.03 | 87.0% | - | .235 | .388 | .309 | 87.0 | 34.0% | 10 | 6.4% |
| 2016 | ヤンキース | 8.37 | 3.17 | 1.39 | 2.64 | 8.0% | 21.2% | 13.1% | 6.08 | 64.0% | - | .266 | .440 | .335 | 89.2 | 44.6% | 17 | 8.4% |
| 2017 | ヤンキース | 10.71 | 2.37 | 0.98 | 4.51 | 6.5% | 29.4% | 22.9% | 3.40 | 75.5% | - | .215 | .339 | .271 | 87.0 | 37.6% | 30 | 6.8% |
| 2018 | ヤンキース | 10.35 | 2.16 | 0.89 | 4.78 | 5.9% | 28.2% | 22.3% | 3.57 | 75.0% | - | .239 | .393 | .298 | 88.3 | 37.1% | 39 | 8.2% |
| 2019 | ヤンキース | 12.75 | 4.50 | 0.00 | 2.83 | 12.5% | 35.4% | 22.9% | 1.50 | 84.6% | - | .171 | .263 | .258 | 85.8 | 31.8% | 1 | 4.5% |
| 2021 | ヤンキース | 12.00 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 8.00 | 4.5% | 36.4% | 31.8% | 0.00 | 100.0% | - | .161 | .223 | .217 | 85.5 | 33.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2022 | ヤンキース | 9.88 | 2.65 | 1.24 | 3.73 | 7.4% | 27.7% | 20.2% | 3.26 | 79.9% | - | .206 | .355 | .277 | 88.5 | 41.6% | 18 | 7.0% |
| 2023 | ヤンキース | 7.96 | 3.43 | 2.32 | 2.32 | 8.2% | 18.9% | 10.8% | 7.35 | 65.9% | - | .281 | .498 | .365 | 89.7 | 45.0% | 31 | 10.4% |
| 2024 | メッツ | 7.96 | 2.97 | 1.14 | 2.68 | 7.9% | 21.2% | 13.3% | 4.25 | 73.7% | 4.20 | .239 | .381 | .307 | 86.4 | 35.6% | 30 | 5.7% |
| 2025 | アスレチックス | 6.86 | 2.77 | 0.89 | 2.48 | 7.1% | 17.6% | 10.5% | 5.15 | 65.7% | 4.10 | .266 | .416 | .331 | 87.8 | 42.1% | 31 | 6.0% |
| 2026 | アスレチックス | 9.34 | 4.45 | 1.29 | 2.10 | 11.4% | 24.0% | 12.5% | 4.74 | 74.9% | 4.47 | .231 | .388 | .318 | 88.1 | 38.7% | 15 | 8.7% |
| MLB通算11年 | 9.03 | 2.82 | 1.15 | 3.20 | 7.5% | 23.9% | 16.4% | 4.30 | 72.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン投手成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | 勝率 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2017 | MLB ALWC | ヤンキース | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 81.00 | - |
| 2017 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.86 | 0.71 |
| 2017 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 8.2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.15 | 1.27 |
| 2018 | MLB ALWC | ヤンキース | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.50 |
| 2018 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 18.00 | 3.00 |
| 2019 | MLB ALDS2 | ヤンキース | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.50 |
| 2019 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 4.1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.15 | 1.85 |
| 2021 | MLB ALWC | ヤンキース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.75 | 1.50 |
| 2022 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 5.2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.76 | 1.41 |
| 2022 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 5.1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.06 | 1.13 |
| 2024 | MLB NLWC1 | メッツ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.50 | 1.67 |
| 2024 | MLB NLDS1 | メッツ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.50 | 1.00 |
| 2024 | MLB NLCS | メッツ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 4.2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | 1.50 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2017 | ALWC | ヤンキース | 0.00 | 27.00 | 54.00 | 0.00 | 16.7% | 0.0% | -16.7% | 81.00 | 90.9% | .257 | .450 | .343 | 86.8 | 38.1% | 3 | 7.1% |
| 2017 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 11.57 | 1.29 | 2.57 | 9.00 | 3.8% | 34.6% | 30.8% | 3.86 | 90.9% |
| 2017 | ALCS | ヤンキース | 3.12 | 6.23 | 1.04 | 0.50 | 16.7% | 8.3% | -8.3% | 4.15 | 72.9% |
| 2018 | ALWC | ヤンキース | 15.75 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 1.75 | 21.1% | 36.8% | 15.8% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .331 | .572 | .440 | 93.0 | 50.0% | 4 | 18.2% |
| 2018 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 6.00 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 18.00 | 33.3% |
| 2019 | ALDS2 | ヤンキース | 9.00 | 4.50 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 11.8% | 23.5% | 11.8% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .229 | .502 | .349 | 86.0 | 31.8% | 4 | 18.2% |
| 2019 | ALCS | ヤンキース | 12.46 | 6.23 | 4.15 | 2.00 | 13.6% | 27.3% | 13.6% | 4.15 | 115.4% |
| 2021 | ALWC | ヤンキース | 6.75 | 6.75 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 6.75 | 50.0% | .306 | .406 | .373 | 98.3 | 75.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2022 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 9.53 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 24.0% | 24.0% | 4.76 | 62.5% | .267 | .367 | .293 | 90.0 | 47.1% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2022 | ALCS | ヤンキース | 10.13 | 1.69 | 1.69 | 6.00 | 4.3% | 26.1% | 21.7% | 5.06 | 71.4% |
| 2024 | NLWC1 | メッツ | 4.50 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 1.50 | 7.1% | 10.7% | 3.6% | 6.00 | 63.6% | .223 | .354 | .295 | 84.9 | 26.9% | 2 | 3.8% |
| 2024 | NLDS1 | メッツ | 10.50 | 0.00 | 3.00 | - | 0.0% | 30.4% | 30.4% | 4.50 | 93.8% |
| 2024 | NLCS | メッツ | 5.79 | 7.71 | 0.00 | 0.75 | 18.2% | 13.6% | -4.5% | 3.86 | 71.4% |