| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2010 | ブルワーズ | 43 | 158 | 147 | 17 | 45 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 61 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 1 | .306 | .348 | .415 | .763 |
| 2011 | ロイヤルズ | 6 | 23 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .273 | .304 | .318 | .623 |
| 2012 | ロイヤルズ | 61 | 244 | 222 | 27 | 59 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 93 | 31 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 56 | 4 | .266 | .316 | .419 | .734 |
| 2013 | ロイヤルズ | 115 | 442 | 399 | 54 | 100 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 139 | 46 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 90 | 10 | .251 | .310 | .348 | .658 |
| 2014 | ロイヤルズ | 133 | 502 | 471 | 55 | 142 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 194 | 53 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 108 | 9 | .301 | .339 | .412 | .751 |
| 2015 | ロイヤルズ | 140 | 604 | 551 | 101 | 169 | 34 | 6 | 16 | 263 | 72 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 37 | 4 | 12 | 98 | 16 | .307 | .361 | .477 | .838 |
| 2016 | ロイヤルズ | 103 | 434 | 397 | 56 | 114 | 19 | 1 | 9 | 162 | 56 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 31 | 3 | 2 | 84 | 15 | .287 | .339 | .408 | .747 |
| 2017 | ロイヤルズ | 155 | 645 | 584 | 86 | 175 | 27 | 5 | 15 | 257 | 49 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 54 | 1 | 5 | 100 | 20 | .300 | .363 | .440 | .803 |
| 2018 | ブルワーズ | 141 | 620 | 539 | 90 | 166 | 25 | 2 | 10 | 225 | 38 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 71 | 1 | 8 | 94 | 10 | .308 | .395 | .417 | .813 |
| 2019 | ブルワーズ | 148 | 622 | 562 | 75 | 146 | 30 | 0 | 11 | 209 | 48 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 50 | 0 | 6 | 106 | 14 | .260 | .325 | .372 | .697 |
| 2020 | ブルワーズ | 5 | 21 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .333 | .429 | .389 | .817 |
| 2021 | ブルワーズ | 78 | 286 | 257 | 40 | 66 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 103 | 36 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 5 | .257 | .329 | .401 | .729 |
| 2022 | ブルワーズ | 43 | 156 | 145 | 17 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 4 | .179 | .231 | .234 | .465 |
| MLB通算13年 | 1171 | 4757 | 4314 | 626 | 1220 | 225 | 24 | 87 | 1754 | 454 | 190 | 44 | 0 | 32 | 362 | 14 | 49 | 854 | 109 | .283 | .343 | .407 | .749 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2010 | ブルワーズ | .109 | .370 | 5.7% | 17.7% | 0.32 | 87.5% | 21.12 | 5.43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | ロイヤルズ | .045 | .333 | 4.3% | 17.4% | 0.25 | - | 2.13 | 3.60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | ロイヤルズ | .153 | .319 | 6.1% | 23.0% | 0.27 | 100.0% | 29.04 | 4.58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | ロイヤルズ | .098 | .309 | 7.5% | 20.4% | 0.37 | 70.0% | 42.79 | 3.60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ロイヤルズ | .110 | .380 | 4.8% | 21.5% | 0.22 | 84.8% | 65.06 | 5.08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | ロイヤルズ | .171 | .347 | 6.1% | 16.2% | 0.38 | 82.4% | 92.14 | 6.10 | .305 | .479 | .368 | 90.2 | 43.8% | 25 | 6.3% |
| 2016 | ロイヤルズ | .121 | .341 | 7.1% | 19.4% | 0.37 | 73.7% | 54.88 | 4.83 | .277 | .408 | .319 | 88.6 | 37.9% | 14 | 5.0% |
| 2017 | ロイヤルズ | .140 | .340 | 8.4% | 15.5% | 0.54 | 92.9% | 92.25 | 5.75 | .300 | .432 | .348 | 89.1 | 39.9% | 17 | 3.9% |
| 2018 | ブルワーズ | .109 | .357 | 11.5% | 15.2% | 0.76 | 81.1% | 87.42 | 6.02 | .282 | .389 | .342 | 89.1 | 43.2% | 15 | 3.6% |
| 2019 | ブルワーズ | .112 | .301 | 8.0% | 17.0% | 0.47 | 69.2% | 66.93 | 4.09 | .287 | .414 | .335 | 89.5 | 44.1% | 19 | 4.4% |
| 2020 | ブルワーズ | .056 | .375 | 14.3% | 9.5% | 1.50 | - | 3.00 | 6.23 | .379 | .517 | .419 | 89.0 | 25.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2021 | ブルワーズ | .144 | .287 | 9.1% | 16.8% | 0.54 | 86.7% | 33.48 | 4.54 | .251 | .383 | .318 | 88.4 | 37.8% | 9 | 4.3% |
| 2022 | ブルワーズ | .055 | .229 | 5.1% | 23.1% | 0.22 | 50.0% | 7.56 | 1.62 | .201 | .260 | .234 | 87.9 | 36.4% | 0 | 0.0% |
| MLB通算13年 | .124 | .333 | 7.6% | 18.0% | 0.42 | 81.2% | 593.42 | 4.89 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2014 | MLB ALWC | ロイヤルズ | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .667 |
| 2014 | MLB ALDS1 | ロイヤルズ | 3 | 14 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .154 | .143 | .154 | .297 |
| 2014 | MLB ALCS | ロイヤルズ | 4 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .533 | .588 | .800 | 1.122 |
| 2014 | MLB WS | ロイヤルズ | 7 | 30 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | .308 | .400 | .462 | .708 |
| 2015 | MLB ALDS1 | ロイヤルズ | 5 | 22 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | .250 | .318 | .500 | .568 |
| 2015 | MLB ALCS | ロイヤルズ | 6 | 26 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .300 | .423 | .300 | .723 |
| 2015 | MLB WS | ロイヤルズ | 5 | 26 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | .227 | .346 | .318 | .573 |
| 2018 | MLB NLDS1 | ブルワーズ | 3 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .083 | .214 | .083 | .298 |
| 2018 | MLB NLCS | ブルワーズ | 7 | 34 | 33 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | .303 | .324 | .545 | .627 |
| 2019 | MLB NLWC | ブルワーズ | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .500 |
| 2021 | MLB NLDS1 | ブルワーズ | 4 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .231 | .286 | .231 | .516 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2014 | ALWC | ロイヤルズ | .333 | .333 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 100.0% | 1.33 | 9.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ALDS1 | ロイヤルズ | .000 | .182 | 0.0% | 21.4% | 0.00 | - | 0.31 | 0.69 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ALCS | ロイヤルズ | .267 | .667 | 11.1% | 16.7% | 0.67 | 100.0% | 7.06 | 23.82 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | WS | ロイヤルズ | .154 | .348 | 10.0% | 10.0% | 1.00 | - | 4.55 | 6.83 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | ALDS1 | ロイヤルズ | .250 | .286 | 9.1% | 22.7% | 0.40 | - | 3.18 | 5.37 | .243 | .353 | .321 | 90.7 | 45.5% | 1 | 2.3% |
| 2015 | ALCS | ロイヤルズ | .000 | .333 | 19.2% | 11.5% | 1.67 | 66.7% | 2.64 | 4.46 |
| 2015 | WS | ロイヤルズ | .091 | .313 | 15.4% | 23.1% | 0.67 | 100.0% | 2.42 | 3.85 |
| 2018 | NLDS1 | ブルワーズ | .000 | .111 | 14.3% | 21.4% | 0.67 | - | 0.21 | 0.53 | .281 | .379 | .310 | 92.6 | 41.9% | 2 | 6.5% |
| 2018 | NLCS | ブルワーズ | .242 | .417 | 2.9% | 26.5% | 0.11 | 0.0% | 5.82 | 6.55 |
| 2019 | NLWC | ブルワーズ | .000 | .333 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | - | 0.25 | 2.25 | .251 | .270 | .237 | 82.6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2021 | NLDS1 | ブルワーズ | .000 | .273 | 7.1% | 14.3% | 0.50 | 100.0% | 0.86 | 2.31 | .258 | .298 | .280 | 85.8 | 27.3% | 0 | 0.0% |