| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2015 | カブス | 151 | 650 | 559 | 87 | 154 | 31 | 5 | 26 | 273 | 99 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 77 | 0 | 9 | 199 | 7 | .275 | .369 | .488 | .858 |
| 2016 | カブス | 155 | 699 | 603 | 121 | 176 | 35 | 3 | 39 | 334 | 102 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 75 | 5 | 18 | 154 | 3 | .292 | .385 | .554 | .939 |
| 2017 | カブス | 151 | 665 | 549 | 111 | 162 | 38 | 4 | 29 | 295 | 73 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 95 | 5 | 15 | 128 | 8 | .295 | .409 | .537 | .946 |
| 2018 | カブス | 102 | 457 | 389 | 59 | 106 | 28 | 3 | 13 | 179 | 52 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 48 | 6 | 17 | 107 | 5 | .272 | .374 | .460 | .834 |
| 2019 | カブス | 147 | 634 | 543 | 108 | 153 | 35 | 1 | 31 | 283 | 77 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 74 | 1 | 15 | 145 | 10 | .282 | .382 | .521 | .903 |
| 2020 | カブス | 34 | 147 | 131 | 20 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 46 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 40 | 1 | .206 | .293 | .351 | .644 |
| 2021 | カブス | 93 | 374 | 326 | 58 | 87 | 19 | 2 | 18 | 164 | 51 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 1 | 8 | 89 | 6 | .267 | .358 | .503 | .861 |
| 2021 | ジャイアンツ | 51 | 212 | 187 | 28 | 49 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 83 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 46 | 3 | .262 | .344 | .444 | .788 |
| 2022 | ロッキーズ | 42 | 181 | 160 | 28 | 49 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 76 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 7 | .306 | .376 | .475 | .851 |
| 2023 | ロッキーズ | 80 | 335 | 300 | 36 | 70 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 110 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 6 | 68 | 6 | .233 | .313 | .367 | .680 |
| 2024 | ロッキーズ | 37 | 155 | 133 | 9 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 48 | 6 | .218 | .323 | .301 | .623 |
| 2025 | ロッキーズ | 11 | 41 | 39 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | .154 | .195 | .205 | .400 |
| MLB通算11年 | 1054 | 4550 | 3919 | 667 | 1068 | 233 | 19 | 184 | 1891 | 548 | 44 | 20 | 0 | 24 | 504 | 21 | 103 | 1064 | 63 | .273 | .368 | .483 | .851 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2015 | カブス | .213 | .378 | 11.8% | 30.6% | 0.39 | 76.5% | 99.16 | 6.36 | .235 | .478 | .356 | 89.7 | 47.6% | 40 | 11.9% |
| 2016 | カブス | .262 | .332 | 10.7% | 22.0% | 0.49 | 61.5% | 123.65 | 7.62 | .269 | .551 | .386 | 89.3 | 42.3% | 53 | 12.7% |
| 2017 | カブス | .242 | .334 | 14.3% | 19.2% | 0.74 | 58.3% | 117.73 | 7.83 | .260 | .497 | .376 | 87.0 | 40.6% | 40 | 10.4% |
| 2018 | カブス | .188 | .342 | 10.5% | 23.4% | 0.45 | 33.3% | 63.08 | 5.77 | .248 | .437 | .347 | 85.8 | 35.2% | 26 | 9.6% |
| 2019 | カブス | .239 | .331 | 11.7% | 22.9% | 0.51 | 100.0% | 104.12 | 6.99 | .248 | .464 | .351 | 87.4 | 37.0% | 37 | 10.1% |
| 2020 | カブス | .145 | .264 | 8.2% | 27.2% | 0.30 | - | 12.55 | 3.23 | .202 | .348 | .284 | 86.1 | 31.9% | 5 | 5.5% |
| 2021 | カブス | .236 | .314 | 10.4% | 23.8% | 0.44 | 66.7% | 56.61 | 6.16 | .255 | .456 | .347 | 88.2 | 40.0% | 39 | 10.3% |
| 2021 | ジャイアンツ | .182 | .311 | 10.8% | 21.7% | 0.50 | 100.0% | 28.46 | 5.41 |
| 2022 | ロッキーズ | .169 | .338 | 9.4% | 14.9% | 0.63 | - | 28.34 | 6.38 | .277 | .436 | .345 | 84.9 | 29.6% | 9 | 6.7% |
| 2023 | ロッキーズ | .133 | .270 | 8.7% | 20.3% | 0.43 | - | 33.10 | 3.79 | .243 | .417 | .324 | 85.7 | 31.5% | 14 | 6.0% |
| 2024 | ロッキーズ | .083 | .321 | 8.4% | 31.0% | 0.27 | - | 11.51 | 2.80 | .210 | .319 | .292 | 85.1 | 30.2% | 4 | 4.7% |
| 2025 | ロッキーズ | .051 | .231 | 4.9% | 31.7% | 0.15 | - | 1.56 | 1.24 | .159 | .301 | .217 | 90.8 | 34.6% | 2 | 7.7% |
| MLB通算11年 | .210 | .328 | 11.1% | 23.4% | 0.47 | 68.8% | 672.09 | 6.13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2015 | MLB NLWC | カブス | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .250 |
| 2015 | MLB NLDS1 | カブス | 4 | 17 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | .176 | .176 | .529 | .353 |
| 2015 | MLB NLCS | カブス | 4 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .214 | .313 | .571 | .527 |
| 2016 | MLB NLDS1 | カブス | 4 | 17 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .375 | .412 | .813 | .787 |
| 2016 | MLB NLCS | カブス | 6 | 27 | 23 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | .304 | .407 | .565 | .712 |
| 2016 | MLB WS | カブス | 7 | 31 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | .269 | .387 | .500 | .656 |
| 2017 | MLB NLDS2 | カブス | 5 | 21 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | .200 | .238 | .400 | .438 |
| 2017 | MLB NLCS | カブス | 5 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .200 | .200 | .350 | .400 |
| 2018 | MLB NLWC | カブス | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .167 | .167 | .167 | .333 |
| 2020 | MLB NLWC3 | カブス | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2021 | MLB NLDS2 | ジャイアンツ | 5 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .471 | .500 | .647 | .971 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2015 | NLWC | カブス | .000 | .000 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1.00 | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .312 | .744 | .467 | 91.5 | 52.4% | 5 | 23.8% |
| 2015 | NLDS1 | カブス | .353 | .200 | 0.0% | 35.3% | 0.00 | - | 1.59 | 2.68 |
| 2015 | NLCS | カブス | .357 | .250 | 12.5% | 31.3% | 0.40 | - | 2.50 | 6.14 |
| 2016 | NLDS1 | カブス | .438 | .500 | 5.9% | 29.4% | 0.20 | - | 5.35 | 14.45 | .272 | .561 | .395 | 88.4 | 43.9% | 6 | 14.6% |
| 2016 | NLCS | カブス | .261 | .467 | 11.1% | 29.6% | 0.38 | - | 5.00 | 8.44 |
| 2016 | WS | カブス | .231 | .313 | 16.1% | 25.8% | 0.63 | 100.0% | 5.03 | 7.15 |
| 2017 | NLDS2 | カブス | .200 | .400 | 4.8% | 47.6% | 0.10 | - | 1.90 | 3.21 | .209 | .365 | .250 | 86.1 | 20.0% | 1 | 4.0% |
| 2017 | NLCS | カブス | .150 | .200 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.00 | - | 1.40 | 2.36 |
| 2018 | NLWC | カブス | .000 | .333 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | - | 0.17 | 0.90 | .080 | .092 | .075 | 86.7 | 33.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2020 | NLWC3 | カブス | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .170 | .255 | .180 | 87.4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2021 | NLDS2 | ジャイアンツ | .176 | .538 | 5.6% | 16.7% | 0.33 | - | 5.50 | 16.50 | .269 | .392 | .309 | 83.6 | 28.6% | 1 | 7.1% |