| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2016 | ドジャース | 35 | 66 | 57 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | .123 | .138 | .193 | .331 |
| 2017 | ドジャース | 30 | 44 | 39 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .128 | .128 | .154 | .282 |
| 2018 | ドジャース | 41 | 40 | 32 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | .094 | .094 | .094 | .188 |
| 2019 | ドジャース | 41 | 61 | 48 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | .250 | .250 | .292 | .542 |
| 2021 | ツインズ | 23 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 |
| 2026 | 楽天 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| MLB通算5年 | 170 | 215 | 179 | 12 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 3 | .156 | .161 | .196 | .357 |
| NPB通算1年 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 通算 | 185 | 216 | 180 | 12 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 3 | .156 | .160 | .194 | .355 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2016 | ドジャース | .070 | .150 | 1.5% | 24.2% | 0.06 | 1.52 | 0.69 | .144 | .179 | .150 | 76.6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2017 | ドジャース | .026 | .139 | 0.0% | 6.8% | 0.00 | 0.77 | 0.52 | .138 | .169 | .135 | 76.7 | 8.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2018 | ドジャース | .000 | .130 | 0.0% | 22.5% | 0.00 | 0.28 | 0.20 | .094 | .112 | .095 | 75.5 | 5.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2019 | ドジャース | .042 | .343 | 0.0% | 21.3% | 0.00 | 3.50 | 1.93 | .223 | .255 | .210 | 81.5 | 13.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2021 | ツインズ | .000 | .500 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | 0.33 | 3.00 | .174 | .187 | .158 | 68.1 | 33.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2026 | 楽天 | .000 | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MLB通算5年 | .039 | .199 | 0.5% | 19.5% | 0.02 | 5.64 | 0.81 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NPB通算1年 | .000 | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 通算 | .039 | .199 | 0.5% | 19.9% | 0.02 | 5.61 | 0.80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2016 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2016 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 |
| 2017 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2019 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2020 | MLB ALWC3 | ツインズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2023 | MLB ALDS2 | ツインズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2016 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | - | - | - | - | - | - | .204 | .216 | .184 | 82.2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2016 | NLCS | ドジャース | .000 | .500 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.50 | 13.50 |
| 2017 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | .040 | .059 | .045 | 82.7 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2017 | NLCS | ドジャース | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 | WS | ドジャース | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | NLCS | ドジャース | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | WS | ドジャース | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | ALWC3 | ツインズ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023 | ALDS2 | ツインズ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 無四球 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | ホールド | 勝率 | 打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2008 | 広島 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .818 | 462 | 109.2 | 103 | 10 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 55 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 39 | 3.20 | 1.26 |
| 2009 | 広島 | 29 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | .364 | 795 | 193.0 | 194 | 22 | 29 | 1 | 3 | 147 | 2 | 0 | 82 | 72 | 3.36 | 1.16 |
| 2010 | 広島 | 28 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | .652 | 848 | 215.2 | 166 | 15 | 46 | 3 | 7 | 174 | 2 | 0 | 55 | 53 | 2.21 | 0.98 |
| 2011 | 広島 | 31 | 31 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | .455 | 864 | 216.0 | 178 | 14 | 43 | 0 | 6 | 192 | 4 | 0 | 61 | 59 | 2.46 | 1.02 |
| 2012 | 広島 | 29 | 29 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | .667 | 820 | 206.1 | 161 | 6 | 44 | 1 | 9 | 171 | 2 | 0 | 46 | 35 | 1.53 | 0.99 |
| 2013 | 広島 | 26 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | .682 | 690 | 175.2 | 129 | 13 | 40 | 1 | 2 | 158 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 2.10 | 0.96 |
| 2014 | 広島 | 27 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | .550 | 746 | 187.0 | 164 | 12 | 41 | 1 | 2 | 161 | 4 | 1 | 61 | 54 | 2.60 | 1.10 |
| 2015 | 広島 | 29 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | .652 | 821 | 206.1 | 168 | 5 | 41 | 0 | 6 | 175 | 3 | 0 | 49 | 48 | 2.09 | 1.01 |
| 2016 | ドジャース | 32 | 32 | 0 | 0 | - | 16 | 11 | 0 | - | .593 | - | 175.2 | 150 | 20 | 50 | 6 | 8 | 179 | 6 | 0 | 72 | 68 | 3.48 | 1.14 |
| 2017 | ドジャース | 29 | 25 | 0 | 0 | - | 13 | 6 | 1 | - | .684 | - | 134.1 | 121 | 22 | 34 | 1 | 5 | 140 | 4 | 0 | 68 | 63 | 4.22 | 1.15 |
| 2018 | ドジャース | 39 | 20 | 0 | 0 | - | 8 | 10 | 2 | - | .444 | - | 125.1 | 115 | 13 | 43 | 4 | 5 | 153 | 2 | 2 | 58 | 53 | 3.81 | 1.26 |
| 2019 | ドジャース | 37 | 26 | 0 | 0 | - | 10 | 8 | 3 | - | .556 | - | 153.2 | 114 | 22 | 51 | 1 | 4 | 169 | 3 | 0 | 70 | 69 | 4.04 | 1.07 |
| 2020 | ツインズ | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | 1 | 0 | - | .857 | - | 66.2 | 40 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 2.70 | 0.75 |
| 2021 | ツインズ | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | 5 | 0 | - | .545 | - | 106.1 | 106 | 16 | 32 | 1 | 7 | 113 | 3 | 0 | 60 | 55 | 4.66 | 1.30 |
| 2023 | ツインズ | 21 | 20 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | 8 | 0 | - | .429 | - | 104.1 | 94 | 17 | 28 | 0 | 3 | 117 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 49 | 4.23 | 1.17 |
| 2024 | タイガース | 29 | 17 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 7 | 0 | - | .300 | - | 112.1 | 124 | 22 | 31 | 0 | 5 | 96 | 3 | 0 | 80 | 76 | 6.09 | 1.38 |
| 2025 | タイガース | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 8 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 7.88 | 1.88 |
| 2026 | 楽天 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .600 | 341 | 86.1 | 71 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 74 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 21 | 2.19 | 1.04 |
| MLB通算9年 | 226 | 172 | 0 | 0 | - | 68 | 56 | 6 | - | .548 | - | 986.2 | 873 | 142 | 285 | 13 | 40 | 1055 | 25 | 2 | 486 | 460 | 4.20 | 1.17 |
| NPB通算9年 | 233 | 217 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 103 | 71 | 0 | 0 | .592 | 6387 | 1596.0 | 1334 | 102 | 338 | 8 | 39 | 1307 | 20 | 2 | 467 | 422 | 2.38 | 1.05 |
| 通算 | 459 | 389 | 29 | 11 | - | 171 | 127 | 6 | - | .574 | - | 2582.2 | 2207 | 244 | 623 | 21 | 79 | 2362 | 45 | 4 | 953 | 882 | 3.07 | 1.10 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | FIP | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2008 | 広島 | 4.51 | 2.87 | 0.82 | 1.57 | 7.6% | 11.9% | 4.3% | 3.53 | 77.2% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | 広島 | 6.85 | 1.35 | 1.03 | 5.07 | 3.6% | 18.5% | 14.8% | 3.82 | 73.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | 広島 | 7.26 | 1.92 | 0.63 | 3.78 | 5.4% | 20.5% | 15.1% | 2.30 | 82.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | 広島 | 8.00 | 1.79 | 0.58 | 4.47 | 5.0% | 22.2% | 17.2% | 2.54 | 80.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | 広島 | 7.46 | 1.92 | 0.26 | 3.89 | 5.4% | 20.9% | 15.5% | 2.01 | 81.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | 広島 | 8.09 | 2.05 | 0.67 | 3.95 | 5.8% | 22.9% | 17.1% | 2.36 | 81.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | 広島 | 7.75 | 1.97 | 0.58 | 3.93 | 5.5% | 21.6% | 16.1% | 2.94 | 76.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | 広島 | 7.63 | 1.79 | 0.22 | 4.27 | 5.0% | 21.3% | 16.3% | 2.14 | 79.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | ドジャース | 9.17 | 2.56 | 1.02 | 3.58 | 7.0% | 25.0% | 18.0% | 3.69 | 75.6% | - | .225 | .358 | .281 | 85.7 | 28.7% | 26 | 6.1% |
| 2017 | ドジャース | 9.38 | 2.28 | 1.47 | 4.12 | 6.1% | 25.1% | 19.0% | 4.56 | 71.2% | - | .230 | .378 | .287 | 86.2 | 31.8% | 16 | 4.7% |
| 2018 | ドジャース | 10.99 | 3.09 | 0.93 | 3.56 | 8.1% | 28.8% | 20.7% | 4.16 | 72.5% | - | .227 | .364 | .290 | 87.3 | 35.2% | 19 | 6.5% |
| 2019 | ドジャース | 9.90 | 2.99 | 1.29 | 3.31 | 8.2% | 27.1% | 18.9% | 4.10 | 71.6% | - | .214 | .342 | .273 | 85.5 | 31.3% | 22 | 6.0% |
| 2020 | ツインズ | 10.80 | 1.35 | 1.22 | 8.00 | 4.0% | 32.3% | 28.2% | 2.70 | 80.2% | - | .208 | .350 | .257 | 84.4 | 25.0% | 11 | 7.1% |
| 2021 | ツインズ | 9.56 | 2.71 | 1.35 | 3.53 | 7.1% | 24.9% | 17.9% | 5.08 | 69.3% | - | .229 | .384 | .297 | 87.2 | 36.3% | 19 | 6.3% |
| 2023 | ツインズ | 10.09 | 2.42 | 1.47 | 4.18 | 6.5% | 27.3% | 20.8% | 4.31 | 74.1% | - | .228 | .411 | .300 | 89.7 | 42.1% | 23 | 8.2% |
| 2024 | タイガース | 7.69 | 2.48 | 1.76 | 3.10 | 6.4% | 19.8% | 13.4% | 6.41 | 61.9% | 4.96 | .254 | .431 | .325 | 88.4 | 36.0% | 29 | 8.2% |
| 2025 | タイガース | 9.00 | 6.75 | 1.13 | 1.33 | 14.0% | 18.6% | 4.7% | 9.00 | 60.2% | 6.13 | .253 | .390 | .366 | 91.2 | 36.0% | 2 | 8.0% |
| 2026 | 楽天 | 7.71 | 1.98 | 0.52 | 3.89 | 5.6% | 21.7% | 16.1% | 2.50 | 79.8% | 2.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MLB通算9年 | 9.62 | 2.60 | 1.30 | 3.70 | 7.0% | 25.8% | 18.8% | 4.43 | 71.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NPB通算9年 | 7.37 | 1.91 | 0.58 | 3.87 | 5.3% | 20.5% | 15.2% | 2.63 | 79.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 通算 | 8.23 | 2.17 | 0.85 | 3.79 | 5.9% | 22.6% | 16.6% | 3.32 | 76.2% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン投手成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | 勝率 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2016 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12.00 | 2.33 |
| 2016 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 7.2 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.70 | 1.57 |
| 2017 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2017 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2017 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 5.2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.59 | 1.24 |
| 2018 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2.00 |
| 2018 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 2.2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.75 | 1.50 |
| 2018 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.00 | 2.00 |
| 2019 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 4.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.21 |
| 2020 | MLB ALWC3 | ツインズ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.00 |
| 2023 | MLB ALDS2 | ツインズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.00 | 3.00 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2016 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | 12.00 | 6.00 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 11.8% | 23.5% | 11.8% | 12.00 | 60.6% | .242 | .416 | .350 | 87.8 | 32.1% | 3 | 10.7% |
| 2016 | NLCS | ドジャース | 9.39 | 5.87 | 0.00 | 1.60 | 13.9% | 22.2% | 8.3% | 4.70 | 69.2% |
| 2017 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0.00 | - | .156 | .282 | .210 | 82.8 | 16.0% | 1 | 4.0% |
| 2017 | NLCS | ドジャース | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.00 | - |
| 2017 | WS | ドジャース | 4.76 | 3.18 | 1.59 | 1.50 | 8.3% | 12.5% | 4.2% | 1.59 | 107.1% |
| 2018 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .234 | .388 | .285 | 91.2 | 53.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2018 | NLCS | ドジャース | 10.13 | 3.38 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 8.3% | 25.0% | 16.7% | 6.75 | 50.0% |
| 2018 | WS | ドジャース | 18.00 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 13.3% | 40.0% | 26.7% | 3.00 | 83.3% |
| 2019 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 46.7% | 46.7% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .072 | .091 | .070 | 78.3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2020 | ALWC3 | ツインズ | 9.00 | 5.40 | 0.00 | 1.67 | 15.0% | 25.0% | 10.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .183 | .296 | .277 | 86.8 | 33.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2023 | ALDS2 | ツインズ | 9.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 18.2% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 9.00 | 66.7% | .395 | .490 | .431 | 93.4 | 69.2% | 0 | 0.0% |