| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2010 | ドジャース | 26 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 2.000 |
| 2013 | ドジャース | 75 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2014 | ドジャース | 68 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | ドジャース | 65 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .500 | .500 | .750 | 1.250 |
| 2019 | ドジャース | 62 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2021 | ドジャース | 69 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2026 | タイガース | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| MLB通算7年 | 415 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .333 | .400 | .444 | .844 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2010 | ドジャース | .000 | 1.000 | 50.0% | 0.0% | - | 1.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | ドジャース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ドジャース | .000 | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 | ドジャース | .250 | .500 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 1.50 | 13.50 | .291 | .403 | .292 | 92.7 | 66.7% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2019 | ドジャース | .000 | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | .000 | - | - | - | - |
| 2021 | ドジャース | .000 | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | .000 | - | - | - | - |
| 2026 | タイガース | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MLB通算7年 | .111 | .500 | 10.0% | 30.0% | 0.33 | 1.60 | 6.17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2013 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2013 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2014 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2015 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2016 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2016 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2019 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2020 | MLB NLWC1 | ドジャース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2020 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2020 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2020 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2021 | MLB NLWC | ドジャース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2021 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2021 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2022 | MLB NLDS1 | ブレーブス | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 無四球 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | ホールド | 勝率 | 打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2010 | ドジャース | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 4 | - | 1.000 | - | 27 | 12 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.67 | 1.00 |
| 2011 | ドジャース | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | 5 | - | .667 | - | 53.2 | 30 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 96 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 2.85 | 1.04 |
| 2012 | ドジャース | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 3 | 25 | - | .625 | - | 65 | 33 | 6 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 99 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 2.35 | 0.85 |
| 2013 | ドジャース | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 3 | 28 | - | .571 | - | 76.2 | 48 | 6 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 111 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 1.88 | 0.86 |
| 2014 | ドジャース | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | 44 | - | .400 | - | 65.1 | 55 | 5 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 101 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 2.76 | 1.13 |
| 2015 | ドジャース | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | 36 | - | .667 | - | 52.1 | 33 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 2.41 | 0.78 |
| 2016 | ドジャース | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 2 | 47 | - | .600 | - | 68.2 | 35 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 104 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 1.83 | 0.67 |
| 2017 | ドジャース | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 0 | 41 | - | 1.000 | - | 68.1 | 44 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 109 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 1.32 | 0.75 |
| 2018 | ドジャース | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 5 | 38 | - | .167 | - | 71.2 | 54 | 13 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 82 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 24 | 3.01 | 0.99 |
| 2019 | ドジャース | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 3 | 33 | - | .625 | - | 63 | 51 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 80 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 26 | 3.71 | 1.06 |
| 2020 | ドジャース | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 1 | 11 | - | .750 | - | 24.1 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 3.33 | 1.15 |
| 2021 | ドジャース | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 4 | 38 | - | .500 | - | 69 | 36 | 4 | 36 | 4 | 2 | 86 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 17 | 2.22 | 1.04 |
| 2022 | ブレーブス | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 2 | 41 | - | .714 | - | 64 | 45 | 8 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 85 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 24 | 3.38 | 1.05 |
| 2023 | レッドソックス | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 6 | 29 | - | .333 | - | 44.2 | 40 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 52 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 18 | 3.63 | 1.28 |
| 2024 | レッドソックス | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 2 | 27 | - | .667 | - | 54.2 | 38 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 62 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 3.29 | 1.06 |
| 2025 | エンゼルス | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 4 | 29 | - | .556 | - | 59 | 37 | 8 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 57 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 2.59 | 0.95 |
| 2026 | タイガース | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 6 | 22 | - | .400 | - | 45.0 | 24 | 7 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 16 | 3.20 | 1.04 |
| MLB通算17年 | 983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 58 | 46 | 498 | - | .558 | - | 972.1 | 634 | 95 | 305 | 21 | 33 | 1329 | 22 | 19 | 302 | 281 | 2.60 | 0.97 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | FIP | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2010 | ドジャース | 13.67 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 2.73 | 13.8% | 37.6% | 23.9% | 0.67 | 92.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | ドジャース | 16.10 | 4.36 | 0.50 | 3.69 | 11.9% | 44.0% | 32.1% | 2.85 | 76.2% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | ドジャース | 13.71 | 3.05 | 0.83 | 4.50 | 8.7% | 39.3% | 30.6% | 2.49 | 80.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | ドジャース | 13.03 | 2.11 | 0.70 | 6.17 | 6.2% | 38.0% | 31.8% | 1.88 | 87.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ドジャース | 13.91 | 2.62 | 0.69 | 5.32 | 7.1% | 37.7% | 30.6% | 2.76 | 80.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | ドジャース | 13.76 | 1.38 | 1.03 | 10.00 | 4.0% | 40.0% | 36.0% | 2.41 | 83.8% | - | .156 | .288 | .216 | 86.8 | 33.3% | 9 | 9.4% |
| 2016 | ドジャース | 13.63 | 1.44 | 0.52 | 9.45 | 4.4% | 41.4% | 37.1% | 1.83 | 80.2% | - | .144 | .239 | .190 | 86.0 | 28.4% | 7 | 6.0% |
| 2017 | ドジャース | 14.36 | 0.92 | 0.66 | 15.57 | 2.7% | 42.2% | 39.5% | 1.45 | 91.3% | - | .170 | .266 | .204 | 83.8 | 27.1% | 6 | 5.1% |
| 2018 | ドジャース | 10.30 | 2.13 | 1.63 | 4.82 | 5.9% | 28.4% | 22.5% | 3.52 | 82.1% | - | .201 | .347 | .264 | 84.3 | 27.7% | 14 | 8.4% |
| 2019 | ドジャース | 11.43 | 2.29 | 1.29 | 5.00 | 6.1% | 30.4% | 24.3% | 4.00 | 73.6% | - | .207 | .345 | .266 | 85.4 | 29.4% | 10 | 7.0% |
| 2020 | ドジャース | 12.21 | 3.33 | 0.74 | 3.67 | 8.8% | 32.4% | 23.5% | 4.07 | 70.9% | - | .192 | .290 | .266 | 81.9 | 14.5% | 2 | 3.6% |
| 2021 | ドジャース | 11.22 | 4.70 | 0.52 | 2.39 | 12.9% | 30.9% | 18.0% | 2.74 | 77.5% | - | .177 | .273 | .260 | 83.3 | 26.1% | 7 | 4.6% |
| 2022 | ブレーブス | 11.95 | 3.09 | 1.13 | 3.86 | 8.5% | 32.7% | 24.2% | 3.52 | 76.1% | - | .170 | .312 | .246 | 85.6 | 32.5% | 11 | 7.3% |
| 2023 | レッドソックス | 10.48 | 3.43 | 1.01 | 3.06 | 9.0% | 27.7% | 18.6% | 4.23 | 73.1% | - | .202 | .355 | .278 | 88.9 | 35.9% | 8 | 6.8% |
| 2024 | レッドソックス | 10.21 | 3.29 | 0.66 | 3.10 | 9.2% | 28.4% | 19.3% | 3.29 | 73.0% | 2.99 | .208 | .370 | .287 | 90.0 | 37.0% | 15 | 11.1% |
| 2025 | エンゼルス | 8.69 | 2.90 | 1.22 | 3.00 | 8.1% | 24.4% | 16.2% | 2.75 | 85.2% | 3.98 | .213 | .425 | .301 | 90.4 | 44.6% | 14 | 8.9% |
| 2026 | タイガース | 10.20 | 4.60 | 1.40 | 2.22 | 12.8% | 28.3% | 15.6% | 3.60 | 78.5% | 4.45 | .194 | .363 | .293 | 87.8 | 38.1% | 10 | 9.5% |
| MLB通算17年 | 12.30 | 2.82 | 0.88 | 4.36 | 7.9% | 34.4% | 26.5% | 2.80 | 79.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン投手成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | 勝率 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2013 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.86 |
| 2013 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.00 | 2.50 |
| 2014 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2015 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .000 | 3.1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.20 |
| 2016 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .000 | 5.1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6.75 | 1.69 |
| 2016 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 6.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.16 |
| 2017 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .000 | 3.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0.82 |
| 2017 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.000 | 4.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2017 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | .000 | 8.2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.12 | 0.92 |
| 2018 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.50 |
| 2018 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .000 | 4.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.64 |
| 2018 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.50 | 0.75 |
| 2019 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2020 | MLB NLWC1 | ドジャース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.00 |
| 2020 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1.1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.50 | 2.25 |
| 2020 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2020 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 1.2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.80 | 2.40 |
| 2021 | MLB NLWC | ドジャース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.00 |
| 2021 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2021 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.75 |
| 2022 | MLB NLDS1 | ブレーブス | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.50 | 0.50 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2013 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | 27.00 | 3.86 | 0.00 | 7.00 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 66.7% | 0.00 | 100.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | NLCS | ドジャース | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 27.3% | 27.3% | 9.00 | 60.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | 10.80 | 8.10 | 0.00 | 1.33 | 21.4% | 28.6% | 7.1% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .086 | .115 | .189 | 80.8 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2016 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | 15.19 | 8.44 | 1.69 | 1.80 | 19.2% | 34.6% | 15.4% | 6.75 | 69.8% | .161 | .294 | .247 | 87.4 | 42.9% | 2 | 14.3% |
| 2016 | NLCS | ドジャース | 14.21 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% |
| 2017 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | 9.82 | 2.45 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 7.1% | 28.6% | 21.4% | 2.45 | 66.7% | .162 | .298 | .234 | 84.9 | 32.4% | 3 | 8.8% |
| 2017 | NLCS | ドジャース | 16.62 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 57.1% | 57.1% | 0.00 | 100.0% |
| 2017 | WS | ドジャース | 8.31 | 2.08 | 2.08 | 4.00 | 5.7% | 22.9% | 17.1% | 3.12 | 96.8% |
| 2018 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .187 | .310 | .253 | 83.1 | 33.3% | 2 | 11.1% |
| 2018 | NLCS | ドジャース | 13.50 | 3.86 | 0.00 | 3.50 | 11.8% | 41.2% | 29.4% | 0.00 | 100.0% |
| 2018 | WS | ドジャース | 6.75 | 2.25 | 4.50 | 3.00 | 7.1% | 21.4% | 14.3% | 4.50 | 500.0% |
| 2019 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | 10.80 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | - | .023 | .026 | .022 | 77.0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2020 | NLWC1 | ドジャース | 9.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .300 | .552 | .380 | 87.8 | 36.8% | 2 | 10.5% |
| 2020 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 13.50 | 33.3% |
| 2020 | NLCS | ドジャース | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.00 | - |
| 2020 | WS | ドジャース | 10.80 | 5.40 | 5.40 | 2.00 | 11.1% | 22.2% | 11.1% | 16.20 | 38.5% |
| 2021 | NLWC | ドジャース | 27.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 75.0% | 75.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .152 | .233 | .164 | 91.3 | 30.0% | 1 | 10.0% |
| 2021 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | 22.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 83.3% | 83.3% | 0.00 | - |
| 2021 | NLCS | ドジャース | 13.50 | 2.25 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 6.7% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | 100.0% |
| 2022 | NLDS1 | ブレーブス | 9.00 | 0.00 | 4.50 | - | 0.0% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 4.50 | - | .153 | .404 | .231 | 95.7 | 60.0% | 1 | 20.0% |