| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2018 | パドレス | 27 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| MLB通算1年 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2018 | パドレス | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .307 | .383 | .299 | 98.3 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| MLB通算1年 | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 無四球 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | ホールド | 勝率 | 打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2011 | 西武 | 55 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 1 | .417 | 510 | 127.2 | 105 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 86 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 37 | 2.61 | 0.95 |
| 2012 | 西武 | 27 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | .591 | 739 | 178.0 | 175 | 4 | 36 | 0 | 9 | 108 | 0 | 1 | 55 | 48 | 2.43 | 1.19 |
| 2013 | 西武 | 26 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | .471 | 690 | 166.0 | 169 | 13 | 39 | 1 | 9 | 87 | 2 | 0 | 54 | 48 | 2.60 | 1.25 |
| 2014 | 西武 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | .471 | 734 | 170.2 | 170 | 10 | 50 | 0 | 12 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 71 | 3.74 | 1.29 |
| 2015 | 西武 | 34 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | .450 | 596 | 137.2 | 143 | 7 | 44 | 2 | 11 | 66 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 56 | 3.66 | 1.36 |
| 2016 | 西武 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 25 | .875 | 312 | 78.2 | 54 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 1.60 | 0.89 |
| 2017 | 西武 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 28 | .500 | 248 | 62.2 | 59 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 2.30 | 1.02 |
| 2018 | パドレス | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 35 | 32 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 21 | 5.40 | 1.26 |
| 2020 | 楽天 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 22 | .500 | 197 | 50.0 | 39 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 2.16 | 1.02 |
| 2021 | 楽天 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .000 | 72 | 16.1 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 3.31 | 1.22 |
| 2022 | 中信 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 29 | 5.1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8.44 | 2.63 |
| CPBL:1年 | CPBL:1年 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 29 | 5.1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8.44 | 2.63 |
| MLB通算1年 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 35.0 | 32 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 21 | 5.40 | 1.26 |
| NPB通算9年 | 345 | 110 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 55 | 51 | 27 | 78 | .519 | 4098 | 987.2 | 931 | 53 | 221 | 6 | 64 | 552 | 4 | 2 | 348 | 308 | 2.81 | 1.17 |
| 通算 | 384 | 110 | 9 | 3 | - | 55 | 52 | 27 | - | .514 | - | 1033.1 | 991 | 62 | 233 | 8 | 66 | 597 | 4 | 2 | 381 | 339 | 2.95 | 1.18 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2011 | 西武 | 6.06 | 1.13 | 0.35 | 5.38 | 3.1% | 16.9% | 13.7% | 2.75 | 74.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | 西武 | 5.46 | 1.82 | 0.20 | 3.00 | 4.9% | 14.6% | 9.7% | 2.78 | 77.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | 西武 | 4.72 | 2.11 | 0.70 | 2.23 | 5.7% | 12.6% | 7.0% | 2.93 | 82.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | 西武 | 4.69 | 2.64 | 0.53 | 1.78 | 6.8% | 12.1% | 5.3% | 3.90 | 72.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | 西武 | 4.31 | 2.88 | 0.46 | 1.50 | 7.4% | 11.1% | 3.7% | 4.45 | 69.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | 西武 | 4.92 | 1.83 | 0.34 | 2.69 | 5.1% | 13.8% | 8.7% | 1.72 | 85.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 | 西武 | 5.03 | 0.72 | 0.57 | 7.00 | 2.0% | 14.1% | 12.1% | 2.59 | 79.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | パドレス | 9.51 | 3.09 | 1.80 | 3.08 | 8.1% | 24.8% | 16.8% | 5.91 | 63.5% | .288 | .458 | .345 | 86.5 | 30.9% | 5 | 7.4% |
| 2020 | 楽天 | 5.94 | 2.16 | 0.90 | 2.75 | 6.1% | 16.8% | 10.7% | 2.70 | 81.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021 | 楽天 | 2.76 | 1.65 | 1.10 | 1.67 | 4.2% | 6.9% | 2.8% | 5.51 | 60.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022 | 中信 | 6.75 | 0.00 | 1.69 | - | 0.0% | 13.8% | 13.8% | 8.44 | 71.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CPBL:1年 | CPBL:1年 | 6.75 | 0.00 | 1.69 | - | 0.0% | 13.8% | 13.8% | 8.44 | 71.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MLB通算1年 | 9.51 | 3.09 | 1.80 | 3.08 | 8.1% | 24.8% | 16.8% | 5.91 | 63.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NPB通算9年 | 5.03 | 2.01 | 0.48 | 2.50 | 5.4% | 13.5% | 8.1% | 3.17 | 76.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 通算 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |