| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2006 | タイガース | 30 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2007 | タイガース | 32 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2008 | タイガース | 33 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2009 | タイガース | 35 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2010 | タイガース | 33 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2011 | タイガース | 34 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2012 | タイガース | 33 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2013 | タイガース | 34 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2014 | タイガース | 32 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 |
| 2016 | タイガース | 34 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .200 | .200 | .200 | .400 |
| 2017 | タイガース | 28 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .167 | .167 | .167 | .333 |
| 2018 | アストロズ | 34 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .200 | .200 | .200 | .400 |
| 2019 | アストロズ | 34 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| MLB通算13年 | 426 | 60 | 50 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | .100 | .100 | .100 | .200 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2006 | タイガース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2007 | タイガース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2008 | タイガース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | タイガース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | タイガース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | タイガース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | タイガース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | タイガース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | タイガース | .000 | .333 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.67 | 3.60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | タイガース | .000 | .333 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | 0.20 | 1.35 | .199 | .209 | .181 | 81.1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2017 | タイガース | .000 | .500 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0.17 | 0.90 | .173 | .191 | .159 | 79.9 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2018 | アストロズ | .000 | .333 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | 0.20 | 1.35 | .060 | .063 | .056 | 78.2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2019 | アストロズ | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .017 | .018 | .015 | 67.0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| MLB通算13年 | .000 | .192 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0.24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2006 | MLB ALDS1 | タイガース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2006 | MLB ALCS | タイガース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2006 | MLB WS | タイガース | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2011 | MLB ALDS1 | タイガース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2011 | MLB ALCS | タイガース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2012 | MLB ALDS2 | タイガース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2012 | MLB ALCS | タイガース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2012 | MLB WS | タイガース | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2013 | MLB ALDS2 | タイガース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2013 | MLB ALCS | タイガース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2014 | MLB ALDS2 | タイガース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB WS | アストロズ | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2019 | MLB ALDS1 | アストロズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2019 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2019 | MLB WS | アストロズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2022 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2022 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2022 | MLB WS | アストロズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2023 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2023 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xwOBA |
|---|
| 2006 | ALDS1 | タイガース | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2006 | ALCS | タイガース | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2006 | WS | タイガース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - |
| 2011 | ALDS1 | タイガース | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | ALCS | タイガース | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | ALDS2 | タイガース | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | ALCS | タイガース | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | WS | タイガース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - |
| 2013 | ALDS2 | タイガース | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | ALCS | タイガース | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ALDS2 | タイガース | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | .000 |
| 2017 | ALCS | アストロズ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 | WS | アストロズ | .000 | - | 0.0% | 75.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | ALCS | アストロズ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | ALDS1 | アストロズ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | ALCS | アストロズ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | WS | アストロズ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022 | ALCS | アストロズ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022 | WS | アストロズ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023 | ALCS | アストロズ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 無四球 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | ホールド | 勝率 | 打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2005 | タイガース | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 11.1 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 7.15 | 1.76 |
| 2006 | タイガース | 30 | 30 | 1 | 1 | - | 17 | 9 | 0 | - | .654 | - | 186 | 187 | 21 | 60 | 1 | 6 | 124 | 5 | 1 | 78 | 75 | 3.63 | 1.33 |
| 2007 | タイガース | 32 | 32 | 1 | 1 | - | 18 | 6 | 0 | - | .750 | - | 201.2 | 181 | 20 | 67 | 3 | 19 | 183 | 17 | 2 | 88 | 82 | 3.66 | 1.23 |
| 2008 | タイガース | 33 | 33 | 1 | 0 | - | 11 | 17 | 0 | - | .393 | - | 201 | 195 | 18 | 87 | 8 | 14 | 163 | 6 | 3 | 119 | 108 | 4.84 | 1.40 |
| 2009 | タイガース | 35 | 35 | 3 | 1 | - | 19 | 9 | 0 | - | .679 | - | 240 | 219 | 20 | 63 | 5 | 6 | 269 | 8 | 4 | 99 | 92 | 3.45 | 1.18 |
| 2010 | タイガース | 33 | 33 | 4 | 0 | - | 18 | 9 | 0 | - | .667 | - | 224.1 | 190 | 14 | 71 | 0 | 6 | 219 | 11 | 2 | 89 | 84 | 3.37 | 1.16 |
| 2011 | タイガース | 34 | 34 | 4 | 2 | - | 24 | 5 | 0 | - | .828 | - | 251 | 174 | 24 | 57 | 0 | 3 | 250 | 7 | 2 | 73 | 67 | 2.40 | 0.92 |
| 2012 | タイガース | 33 | 33 | 6 | 1 | - | 17 | 8 | 0 | - | .680 | - | 238.1 | 192 | 19 | 60 | 2 | 5 | 239 | 2 | 1 | 81 | 70 | 2.64 | 1.06 |
| 2013 | タイガース | 34 | 34 | 0 | 0 | - | 13 | 12 | 0 | - | .520 | - | 218.1 | 212 | 19 | 75 | 1 | 4 | 217 | 3 | 1 | 94 | 84 | 3.46 | 1.31 |
| 2014 | タイガース | 32 | 32 | 0 | 0 | - | 15 | 12 | 0 | - | .556 | - | 206 | 223 | 18 | 65 | 1 | 5 | 159 | 5 | 1 | 114 | 104 | 4.54 | 1.40 |
| 2015 | タイガース | 20 | 20 | 1 | 1 | - | 5 | 8 | 0 | - | .385 | - | 133.1 | 113 | 13 | 32 | 1 | 3 | 113 | 2 | 0 | 56 | 50 | 3.38 | 1.09 |
| 2016 | タイガース | 34 | 34 | 2 | 0 | - | 16 | 9 | 0 | - | .640 | - | 227.2 | 171 | 30 | 57 | 1 | 8 | 254 | 6 | 0 | 81 | 77 | 3.04 | 1.00 |
| 2017 | タイガース | 28 | 28 | 0 | 0 | - | 10 | 8 | 0 | - | .556 | - | 172 | 153 | 23 | 67 | 4 | 3 | 176 | 5 | 0 | 76 | 73 | 3.82 | 1.28 |
| 2017 | アストロズ | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.000 | - | 34 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.06 | 0.65 |
| 2018 | アストロズ | 34 | 34 | 1 | 1 | - | 16 | 9 | 0 | - | .640 | - | 214 | 156 | 28 | 37 | 0 | 8 | 290 | 5 | 2 | 63 | 60 | 2.52 | 0.90 |
| 2019 | アストロズ | 34 | 34 | 2 | 1 | - | 21 | 6 | 0 | - | .778 | - | 223 | 137 | 36 | 42 | 0 | 6 | 300 | 4 | 0 | 66 | 64 | 2.58 | 0.80 |
| 2020 | アストロズ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.000 | - | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.00 | 0.67 |
| 2022 | アストロズ | 28 | 28 | 0 | 0 | - | 18 | 4 | 0 | - | .818 | - | 175 | 116 | 12 | 29 | 0 | 6 | 185 | 3 | 0 | 43 | 34 | 1.75 | 0.83 |
| 2023 | アストロズ | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 | 3 | 0 | - | .700 | - | 68 | 62 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 63 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 25 | 3.31 | 1.12 |
| 2023 | メッツ | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | 5 | 0 | - | .545 | - | 94.1 | 77 | 9 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 81 | 3 | 0 | 36 | 33 | 3.15 | 1.14 |
| 2024 | アストロズ | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 6 | 0 | - | .455 | - | 90.1 | 98 | 15 | 27 | 0 | 6 | 74 | 2 | 1 | 56 | 55 | 5.48 | 1.38 |
| 2025 | ジャイアンツ | 29 | 29 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 11 | 0 | - | .267 | - | 152 | 155 | 16 | 52 | 1 | 6 | 137 | 2 | 0 | 74 | 65 | 3.85 | 1.36 |
| 2026 | タイガース | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 9.0 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7.00 | 1.56 |
| MLB通算21年 | 557 | 557 | 26 | 9 | - | 266 | 159 | 0 | - | .626 | - | 3576.2 | 3057 | 374 | 1007 | 28 | 121 | 3560 | 100 | 20 | 1435 | 1324 | 3.33 | 1.14 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | FIP | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2005 | タイガース | 5.56 | 3.97 | 0.79 | 1.40 | 9.3% | 13.0% | 3.7% | 7.15 | 61.2% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2006 | タイガース | 6.00 | 2.90 | 1.02 | 2.07 | 7.7% | 16.0% | 8.2% | 3.77 | 78.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2007 | タイガース | 8.17 | 2.99 | 0.89 | 2.73 | 7.7% | 21.1% | 13.4% | 3.93 | 74.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2008 | タイガース | 7.30 | 3.90 | 0.81 | 1.87 | 9.9% | 18.5% | 8.6% | 5.33 | 65.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | タイガース | 10.09 | 2.36 | 0.75 | 4.27 | 6.4% | 27.4% | 21.0% | 3.71 | 72.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | タイガース | 8.79 | 2.85 | 0.56 | 3.08 | 7.7% | 23.7% | 16.0% | 3.57 | 71.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | タイガース | 8.96 | 2.04 | 0.86 | 4.39 | 5.9% | 25.8% | 19.9% | 2.62 | 80.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | タイガース | 9.03 | 2.27 | 0.72 | 3.98 | 6.3% | 25.0% | 18.7% | 3.06 | 76.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | タイガース | 8.95 | 3.09 | 0.78 | 2.89 | 8.1% | 23.5% | 15.4% | 3.87 | 74.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | タイガース | 6.95 | 2.84 | 0.79 | 2.45 | 7.3% | 17.8% | 10.5% | 4.98 | 66.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | タイガース | 7.63 | 2.16 | 0.88 | 3.53 | 6.0% | 21.1% | 15.1% | 3.78 | 70.9% | - | .217 | .319 | .260 | 86.8 | 31.8% | 16 | 4.7% |
| 2016 | タイガース | 10.04 | 2.25 | 1.19 | 4.46 | 6.3% | 28.1% | 21.8% | 3.20 | 79.9% | - | .206 | .362 | .273 | 87.6 | 36.3% | 44 | 8.3% |
| 2017 | タイガース | 9.21 | 3.51 | 1.20 | 2.63 | 9.2% | 24.1% | 15.0% | 3.98 | 77.0% | - | .240 | .420 | .315 | 87.4 | 39.1% | 39 | 7.7% |
| 2017 | アストロズ | 11.38 | 1.32 | 1.06 | 8.60 | 4.2% | 35.8% | 31.7% | 1.06 | 109.2% | - |
| 2018 | アストロズ | 12.20 | 1.56 | 1.18 | 7.84 | 4.4% | 34.8% | 30.4% | 2.65 | 85.3% | - | .184 | .309 | .237 | 88.0 | 37.0% | 31 | 7.0% |
| 2019 | アストロズ | 12.11 | 1.70 | 1.45 | 7.14 | 5.0% | 35.4% | 30.5% | 2.66 | 88.4% | - | .191 | .355 | .253 | 87.3 | 36.3% | 36 | 8.3% |
| 2020 | アストロズ | 10.50 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 7.00 | 4.8% | 33.3% | 28.6% | 3.00 | 166.7% | - | .161 | .415 | .259 | 90.4 | 53.8% | 2 | 15.4% |
| 2022 | アストロズ | 9.51 | 1.49 | 0.62 | 6.38 | 4.4% | 27.8% | 23.4% | 2.21 | 80.5% | - | .206 | .342 | .257 | 87.4 | 34.8% | 28 | 6.3% |
| 2023 | アストロズ | 8.34 | 1.85 | 1.19 | 4.50 | 4.9% | 22.3% | 17.3% | 3.57 | 78.6% | - | .225 | .394 | .295 | 89.8 | 41.4% | 39 | 8.2% |
| 2023 | メッツ | 7.73 | 2.96 | 0.86 | 2.61 | 8.0% | 21.0% | 13.0% | 3.43 | 75.7% | - |
| 2024 | アストロズ | 7.37 | 2.69 | 1.49 | 2.74 | 6.8% | 18.7% | 11.9% | 5.58 | 68.2% | 4.78 | .229 | .395 | .303 | 88.2 | 32.5% | 20 | 6.9% |
| 2025 | ジャイアンツ | 8.11 | 3.08 | 0.95 | 2.63 | 7.9% | 20.7% | 12.8% | 4.38 | 72.9% | 3.84 | .252 | .419 | .319 | 87.9 | 37.0% | 38 | 8.1% |
| 2026 | タイガース | 7.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.33 | 7.7% | 17.9% | 10.3% | 7.00 | 71.4% | 6.87 | .271 | .572 | .382 | 92.3 | 44.8% | 4 | 13.8% |
| MLB通算21年 | 8.96 | 2.53 | 0.94 | 3.54 | 6.9% | 24.3% | 17.4% | 3.61 | 75.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2006 | ALDS1 | タイガース | 8.44 | 6.75 | 1.69 | 1.25 | 15.4% | 19.2% | 3.8% | 5.06 | 83.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2006 | ALCS | タイガース | 10.13 | 1.69 | 3.38 | 6.00 | 4.2% | 25.0% | 20.8% | 6.75 | 76.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2006 | WS | タイガース | 9.82 | 4.09 | 1.64 | 2.40 | 10.0% | 24.0% | 14.0% | 8.18 | 49.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | ALDS1 | タイガース | 12.00 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 2.40 | 13.2% | 31.6% | 18.4% | 5.00 | 58.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | ALCS | タイガース | 10.32 | 3.97 | 1.59 | 2.60 | 9.4% | 24.5% | 15.1% | 5.56 | 72.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | ALDS2 | タイガース | 12.38 | 2.81 | 0.56 | 4.40 | 8.5% | 37.3% | 28.8% | 0.56 | 103.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | ALCS | タイガース | 3.24 | 0.00 | 1.08 | - | 0.0% | 10.7% | 10.7% | 1.08 | 125.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | WS | タイガース | 9.00 | 2.25 | 4.50 | 4.00 | 5.3% | 21.1% | 15.8% | 11.25 | 47.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | ALDS2 | タイガース | 12.60 | 1.20 | 0.00 | 10.50 | 3.8% | 39.6% | 35.8% | 0.00 | 100.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | ALCS | タイガース | 11.25 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 10.00 | 3.4% | 34.5% | 31.0% | 1.13 | 111.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ALDS2 | タイガース | 7.20 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 4.00 | 4.5% | 18.2% | 13.6% | 5.40 | 71.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | 3.12 | 4.15 | 1.04 | 0.75 | 11.8% | 8.8% | -2.9% | 3.12 | 83.3% | .176 | .282 | .237 | 85.2 | 28.7% | 2 | 2.5% |
| 2017 | ALCS | アストロズ | 11.81 | 1.13 | 0.00 | 10.50 | 3.4% | 35.6% | 32.2% | 0.56 | 92.3% |
| 2017 | WS | アストロズ | 10.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 7.00 | 4.7% | 32.6% | 27.9% | 3.75 | 57.7% |
| 2018 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | 11.81 | 3.38 | 0.00 | 3.50 | 10.0% | 35.0% | 25.0% | 3.38 | 50.0% | .208 | .341 | .288 | 91.0 | 45.0% | 2 | 5.0% |
| 2018 | ALCS | アストロズ | 7.50 | 4.50 | 1.50 | 1.67 | 11.8% | 19.6% | 7.8% | 4.50 | 73.8% |
| 2019 | ALDS1 | アストロズ | 10.97 | 5.06 | 1.69 | 2.17 | 13.6% | 29.5% | 15.9% | 3.38 | 89.3% | .205 | .410 | .296 | 90.7 | 46.4% | 8 | 9.5% |
| 2019 | ALCS | アストロズ | 10.54 | 1.32 | 1.98 | 8.00 | 3.8% | 30.8% | 26.9% | 3.95 | 76.9% |
| 2019 | WS | アストロズ | 7.36 | 4.91 | 2.45 | 1.50 | 12.0% | 18.0% | 6.0% | 5.73 | 79.7% |
| 2022 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | 6.75 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 3.00 | 4.8% | 14.3% | 9.5% | 13.50 | 52.1% | .246 | .420 | .325 | 92.1 | 47.4% | 8 | 14.0% |
| 2022 | ALCS | アストロズ | 16.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 11.00 | 4.2% | 45.8% | 41.7% | 1.50 | 111.1% |
| 2022 | WS | アストロズ | 9.90 | 5.40 | 0.90 | 1.83 | 13.0% | 23.9% | 10.9% | 5.40 | 68.5% |
| 2023 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | 9.00 | 4.50 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 12.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .229 | .413 | .312 | 88.9 | 38.9% | 5 | 9.3% |
| 2023 | ALCS | アストロズ | 6.75 | 2.70 | 1.35 | 2.50 | 7.4% | 18.5% | 11.1% | 2.70 | 90.9% |