| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2009 | オリオールズ | 12 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .167 | .318 | .167 | .485 |
| 2010 | オリオールズ | 5 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2010 | メッツ | 4 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .125 | .222 | .250 | .472 |
| 2011 | メッツ | 117 | 487 | 435 | 49 | 113 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 155 | 51 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 39 | 2 | 10 | 59 | 9 | .260 | .334 | .356 | .690 |
| 2012 | メッツ | 94 | 185 | 171 | 20 | 46 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 67 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 9 | .269 | .319 | .392 | .711 |
| 2013 | メッツ | 86 | 214 | 200 | 12 | 56 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 77 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 6 | .280 | .319 | .385 | .704 |
| 2014 | ドジャース | 109 | 322 | 288 | 46 | 98 | 21 | 1 | 7 | 142 | 43 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 4 | 58 | 6 | .340 | .404 | .493 | .897 |
| 2015 | ドジャース | 126 | 439 | 385 | 55 | 113 | 26 | 1 | 16 | 189 | 60 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 36 | 1 | 13 | 71 | 10 | .294 | .370 | .491 | .861 |
| 2016 | ドジャース | 151 | 622 | 556 | 79 | 153 | 34 | 3 | 27 | 274 | 90 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 48 | 1 | 10 | 107 | 16 | .275 | .339 | .493 | .832 |
| 2017 | ドジャース | 130 | 543 | 457 | 72 | 147 | 32 | 0 | 21 | 242 | 71 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 59 | 5 | 19 | 56 | 12 | .322 | .415 | .530 | .945 |
| 2018 | ドジャース | 103 | 426 | 365 | 62 | 114 | 31 | 1 | 14 | 189 | 52 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 3 | 12 | 54 | 10 | .312 | .406 | .518 | .924 |
| 2019 | ドジャース | 135 | 549 | 479 | 80 | 139 | 24 | 0 | 27 | 244 | 67 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 51 | 1 | 14 | 88 | 11 | .290 | .372 | .509 | .881 |
| 2020 | ドジャース | 42 | 175 | 150 | 26 | 46 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 69 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 26 | 2 | .307 | .400 | .460 | .860 |
| 2021 | ドジャース | 151 | 612 | 533 | 87 | 148 | 22 | 0 | 27 | 251 | 87 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 61 | 0 | 12 | 98 | 12 | .278 | .361 | .471 | .832 |
| 2022 | ドジャース | 128 | 532 | 468 | 61 | 130 | 36 | 0 | 13 | 205 | 81 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 50 | 1 | 6 | 89 | 13 | .278 | .350 | .438 | .788 |
| 2023 | レッドソックス | 146 | 626 | 558 | 86 | 154 | 31 | 0 | 23 | 254 | 96 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 51 | 0 | 11 | 110 | 10 | .276 | .345 | .455 | .800 |
| 2024 | マリナーズ | 48 | 190 | 159 | 22 | 42 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 64 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 7 | 35 | 1 | .264 | .363 | .403 | .766 |
| 2024 | ブルージェイズ | 91 | 349 | 301 | 37 | 77 | 17 | 0 | 6 | 112 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 39 | 0 | 6 | 60 | 15 | .256 | .350 | .372 | .722 |
| 2025 | カブス | 80 | 191 | 169 | 14 | 37 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 53 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 3 | .219 | .288 | .314 | .602 |
| MLB通算17年 | 1758 | 6502 | 5709 | 811 | 1617 | 354 | 9 | 201 | 2592 | 832 | 47 | 13 | 5 | 63 | 589 | 18 | 136 | 1012 | 146 | .283 | .360 | .454 | .814 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2009 | オリオールズ | .000 | .200 | 18.2% | 13.6% | 1.33 | - | 0.95 | 1.61 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | オリオールズ | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | メッツ | .125 | .125 | 11.1% | 0.0% | - | - | 0.44 | 1.71 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | メッツ | .097 | .292 | 8.0% | 12.1% | 0.66 | 77.8% | 49.70 | 3.99 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | メッツ | .123 | .301 | 4.9% | 13.0% | 0.38 | 50.0% | 20.47 | 4.06 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | メッツ | .105 | .327 | 5.1% | 15.9% | 0.32 | 0.0% | 24.45 | 4.31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ドジャース | .153 | .404 | 8.7% | 18.0% | 0.48 | 85.7% | 56.62 | 7.68 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | ドジャース | .197 | .321 | 8.2% | 16.2% | 0.51 | 71.4% | 66.89 | 6.25 | .289 | .484 | .372 | 89.3 | 41.0% | 23 | 7.8% |
| 2016 | ドジャース | .218 | .293 | 7.7% | 17.2% | 0.45 | 80.0% | 91.18 | 5.75 | .275 | .484 | .352 | 90.6 | 44.1% | 40 | 9.3% |
| 2017 | ドジャース | .208 | .326 | 10.9% | 10.3% | 1.05 | 87.5% | 96.61 | 7.88 | .300 | .550 | .400 | 89.3 | 40.7% | 35 | 9.1% |
| 2018 | ドジャース | .205 | .334 | 11.0% | 12.7% | 0.87 | 66.7% | 73.86 | 7.55 | .292 | .486 | .381 | 89.1 | 38.2% | 24 | 8.0% |
| 2019 | ドジャース | .219 | .304 | 9.3% | 16.0% | 0.58 | 100.0% | 87.47 | 6.63 | .286 | .516 | .377 | 90.2 | 45.9% | 31 | 8.5% |
| 2020 | ドジャース | .153 | .347 | 10.3% | 14.9% | 0.69 | 100.0% | 26.29 | 6.63 | .298 | .551 | .403 | 90.3 | 44.4% | 14 | 11.3% |
| 2021 | ドジャース | .193 | .292 | 10.0% | 16.0% | 0.62 | 100.0% | 88.31 | 5.92 | .266 | .477 | .361 | 90.9 | 42.5% | 35 | 8.0% |
| 2022 | ドジャース | .160 | .313 | 9.4% | 16.7% | 0.56 | 100.0% | 71.24 | 5.36 | .266 | .447 | .345 | 89.5 | 40.7% | 31 | 8.0% |
| 2023 | レッドソックス | .179 | .304 | 8.1% | 17.6% | 0.46 | 80.0% | 85.50 | 5.48 | .258 | .453 | .338 | 89.5 | 39.0% | 26 | 5.7% |
| 2024 | マリナーズ | .138 | .301 | 10.5% | 18.4% | 0.57 | - | 22.17 | 4.91 | .251 | .394 | .333 | 87.2 | 32.5% | 17 | 4.6% |
| 2024 | ブルージェイズ | .116 | .298 | 11.2% | 17.2% | 0.65 | 0.0% | 38.21 | 4.23 |
| 2025 | カブス | .095 | .256 | 8.9% | 19.4% | 0.46 | 100.0% | 15.39 | 2.99 | .237 | .360 | .297 | 88.3 | 30.9% | 5 | 3.7% |
| MLB通算17年 | .171 | .311 | 9.1% | 15.6% | 0.58 | 78.3% | 907.90 | 5.68 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2014 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2015 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 5 | 20 | 19 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .526 | .550 | 1.158 | 1.076 |
| 2016 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 5 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .400 | .591 | .800 | .991 |
| 2016 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 6 | 24 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | .200 | .333 | .350 | .533 |
| 2017 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 3 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .462 | .533 | .692 | .995 |
| 2017 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 5 | 23 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .333 | .478 | .667 | .812 |
| 2017 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 7 | 31 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | .160 | .323 | .440 | .483 |
| 2018 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 4 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .357 | .500 | .500 | .857 |
| 2018 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 7 | 31 | 29 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | .241 | .290 | .345 | .532 |
| 2018 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 5 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | .333 | .385 | .500 | .718 |
| 2019 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 5 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | .286 | .333 | .762 | .619 |
| 2020 | MLB NLWC1 | ドジャース | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2020 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 3 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | .200 | .400 | .200 | .600 |
| 2020 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 7 | 29 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | .280 | .379 | .560 | .659 |
| 2020 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 6 | 26 | 25 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | .320 | .346 | .880 | .666 |
| 2021 | MLB NLWC | ドジャース | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .250 | .250 | 1.000 | .500 |
| 2021 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 5 | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | .050 | .136 | .050 | .186 |
| 2021 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 4 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | .200 | .333 | .200 | .533 |
| 2022 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 4 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .154 | .313 | .154 | .466 |
| 2025 | MLB NLDS1 | カブス | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2014 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | .632 | .625 | 5.0% | 15.0% | 0.33 | 100.0% | 12.10 | 36.30 | .400 | .605 | .431 | 94.0 | 56.3% | 1 | 6.3% |
| 2016 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | .400 | .417 | 22.7% | 9.1% | 2.50 | - | 6.60 | 19.80 | .267 | .511 | .418 | 85.9 | 44.4% | 2 | 7.4% |
| 2016 | NLCS | ドジャース | .150 | .188 | 8.3% | 12.5% | 0.67 | 100.0% | 1.91 | 3.22 |
| 2017 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | .231 | .455 | 6.7% | 6.7% | 1.00 | 100.0% | 4.50 | 17.36 | .280 | .541 | .408 | 87.8 | 43.9% | 4 | 9.8% |
| 2017 | NLCS | ドジャース | .333 | .333 | 21.7% | 17.4% | 1.25 | - | 5.74 | 12.91 |
| 2017 | WS | ドジャース | .280 | .150 | 12.9% | 12.9% | 1.00 | - | 3.03 | 3.72 |
| 2018 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | .143 | .357 | 22.2% | 0.0% | - | 100.0% | 3.50 | 10.50 | .271 | .419 | .340 | 89.6 | 38.5% | 3 | 5.8% |
| 2018 | NLCS | ドジャース | .103 | .286 | 3.2% | 22.6% | 0.14 | - | 2.67 | 3.13 |
| 2018 | WS | ドジャース | .167 | .444 | 7.7% | 23.1% | 0.33 | - | 4.62 | 7.79 |
| 2019 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | .476 | .222 | 4.2% | 8.3% | 0.50 | 100.0% | 5.09 | 8.59 | .365 | .840 | .501 | 91.7 | 50.0% | 4 | 20.0% |
| 2020 | NLWC1 | ドジャース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 0.00 | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .264 | .541 | .381 | 92.0 | 49.1% | 7 | 13.2% |
| 2020 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | .000 | .222 | 20.0% | 13.3% | 1.50 | - | 0.77 | 2.31 |
| 2020 | NLCS | ドジャース | .280 | .300 | 10.3% | 13.8% | 0.75 | - | 5.00 | 7.11 |
| 2020 | WS | ドジャース | .560 | .400 | 3.8% | 30.8% | 0.13 | - | 7.62 | 12.10 |
| 2021 | NLWC | ドジャース | .750 | .000 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | - | 1.00 | 9.00 | .184 | .336 | .272 | 87.1 | 42.3% | 2 | 7.7% |
| 2021 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | .000 | .063 | 4.5% | 18.2% | 0.25 | - | 0.10 | 0.13 |
| 2021 | NLCS | ドジャース | .000 | .286 | 8.3% | 25.0% | 0.33 | - | 0.55 | 1.47 |
| 2022 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | .000 | .200 | 18.8% | 18.8% | 1.00 | - | 0.63 | 1.53 | .094 | .106 | .202 | 79.8 | 10.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2025 | NLDS1 | カブス | .000 | .500 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 0.50 | 13.50 | .404 | .496 | .392 | 90.7 | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | 勝率 | 打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2021 | ドジャース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2.00 |
| MLB通算1年 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2.00 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2021 | ドジャース | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .496 | .998 | .622 | 97.4 | 80.0% | 2 | 40.0% |
| MLB通算1年 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |