| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2012 | レンジャーズ | 9 | 17 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | .176 | .176 | .471 | .647 |
| 2013 | レンジャーズ | 85 | 324 | 286 | 30 | 67 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 96 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 5 | 63 | 1 | .234 | .308 | .336 | .644 |
| 2016 | レンジャーズ | 90 | 307 | 272 | 35 | 65 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 92 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 61 | 7 | .239 | .321 | .338 | .660 |
| 2017 | レンジャーズ | 22 | 70 | 58 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | .172 | .294 | .207 | .501 |
| 2018 | レンジャーズ | 146 | 594 | 524 | 82 | 133 | 35 | 6 | 20 | 240 | 77 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 54 | 1 | 12 | 88 | 9 | .254 | .335 | .458 | .793 |
| 2019 | アスレチックス | 139 | 518 | 459 | 65 | 100 | 24 | 2 | 20 | 188 | 67 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 48 | 2 | 8 | 75 | 12 | .218 | .301 | .410 | .711 |
| 2020 | パドレス | 56 | 202 | 180 | 28 | 50 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 77 | 25 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 1 | .278 | .343 | .428 | .771 |
| 2021 | パドレス | 137 | 411 | 353 | 47 | 80 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 113 | 33 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 1 | 6 | 65 | 12 | .227 | .329 | .320 | .649 |
| 2022 | パドレス | 152 | 658 | 575 | 82 | 140 | 36 | 2 | 15 | 225 | 58 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 73 | 0 | 4 | 103 | 12 | .243 | .331 | .391 | .723 |
| 2023 | ロッキーズ | 111 | 471 | 415 | 51 | 98 | 25 | 2 | 8 | 151 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 45 | 0 | 6 | 86 | 9 | .236 | .316 | .364 | .680 |
| 2023 | パドレス | 14 | 49 | 44 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | .295 | .367 | .409 | .776 |
| 2024 | パドレス | 158 | 668 | 564 | 94 | 158 | 29 | 0 | 24 | 259 | 85 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 76 | 4 | 18 | 101 | 14 | .280 | .380 | .459 | .839 |
| 2025 | ブレーブス | 80 | 371 | 318 | 56 | 78 | 16 | 1 | 14 | 138 | 43 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | 5 | 59 | 4 | .245 | .353 | .434 | .787 |
| MLB通算12年 | 1199 | 4660 | 4065 | 584 | 995 | 211 | 18 | 125 | 1617 | 487 | 66 | 19 | 20 | 25 | 478 | 8 | 72 | 751 | 84 | .245 | .333 | .398 | .731 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2012 | レンジャーズ | .294 | .167 | 0.0% | 23.5% | 0.00 | - | 1.41 | 2.54 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | レンジャーズ | .101 | .280 | 8.0% | 19.4% | 0.41 | 33.3% | 28.62 | 3.34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | レンジャーズ | .099 | .291 | 9.8% | 19.9% | 0.49 | 66.7% | 28.94 | 3.60 | .234 | .319 | .288 | 86.4 | 33.2% | 6 | 3.3% |
| 2017 | レンジャーズ | .034 | .227 | 12.9% | 20.0% | 0.64 | 50.0% | 3.40 | 1.80 | .212 | .316 | .293 | 83.1 | 32.4% | 1 | 2.7% |
| 2018 | レンジャーズ | .204 | .269 | 9.1% | 14.8% | 0.61 | 100.0% | 77.65 | 5.19 | .251 | .394 | .323 | 87.3 | 34.5% | 22 | 5.4% |
| 2019 | アスレチックス | .192 | .218 | 9.3% | 14.5% | 0.64 | 90.0% | 54.88 | 3.95 | .251 | .432 | .329 | 86.7 | 34.4% | 25 | 7.3% |
| 2020 | パドレス | .150 | .293 | 7.4% | 13.9% | 0.54 | 87.5% | 25.67 | 5.13 | .282 | .411 | .338 | 86.8 | 28.1% | 5 | 3.3% |
| 2021 | パドレス | .093 | .266 | 11.9% | 15.8% | 0.75 | 66.7% | 36.26 | 3.34 | .236 | .326 | .304 | 84.9 | 30.2% | 8 | 2.7% |
| 2022 | パドレス | .148 | .272 | 11.1% | 15.7% | 0.71 | 83.3% | 73.96 | 4.40 | .250 | .371 | .318 | 87.0 | 34.3% | 19 | 4.0% |
| 2023 | ロッキーズ | .128 | .276 | 9.6% | 18.3% | 0.52 | 100.0% | 46.94 | 3.83 | .245 | .353 | .307 | 86.5 | 31.8% | 15 | 4.0% |
| 2023 | パドレス | .114 | .308 | 10.2% | 8.2% | 1.25 | - | 6.61 | 5.41 |
| 2024 | パドレス | .179 | .302 | 11.4% | 15.1% | 0.75 | 76.9% | 94.70 | 5.90 | .279 | .451 | .366 | 90.1 | 44.4% | 34 | 7.2% |
| 2025 | ブレーブス | .189 | .261 | 12.9% | 15.9% | 0.81 | 81.8% | 47.51 | 5.21 | .231 | .391 | .325 | 88.7 | 40.3% | 19 | 7.4% |
| MLB通算12年 | .153 | .271 | 10.3% | 16.1% | 0.64 | 77.6% | 524.29 | 4.40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2012 | MLB ALWC | レンジャーズ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 2.000 |
| 2019 | MLB ALWC | アスレチックス | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 |
| 2020 | MLB NLWC2 | パドレス | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .571 | .571 | .571 | 1.143 |
| 2020 | MLB NLDS1 | パドレス | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2022 | MLB NLWC1 | パドレス | 3 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .333 | .429 | .583 | .762 |
| 2022 | MLB NLDS2 | パドレス | 4 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .231 | .375 | .231 | .606 |
| 2022 | MLB NLCS | パドレス | 5 | 22 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .211 | .318 | .211 | .529 |
| 2024 | MLB NLWC2 | パドレス | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .143 | .143 | .143 | .286 |
| 2024 | MLB NLDS2 | パドレス | 5 | 21 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .222 | .333 | .222 | .556 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2012 | ALWC | レンジャーズ | .000 | 1.000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 1.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | ALWC | アスレチックス | .000 | .667 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | 1.00 | 13.50 | .423 | .515 | .402 | 86.5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2020 | NLWC2 | パドレス | .000 | .667 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 0.00 | 2.29 | 20.57 | .270 | .393 | .286 | 85.9 | 23.1% | 1 | 7.7% |
| 2020 | NLDS1 | パドレス | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022 | NLWC1 | パドレス | .250 | .300 | 14.3% | 7.1% | 2.00 | 3.00 | 10.13 | .217 | .313 | .299 | 84.5 | 25.0% | 1 | 2.8% |
| 2022 | NLDS2 | パドレス | .000 | .300 | 18.8% | 18.8% | 1.00 | 1.13 | 3.04 |
| 2022 | NLCS | パドレス | .000 | .267 | 13.6% | 18.2% | 0.75 | 1.27 | 2.29 |
| 2024 | NLWC2 | パドレス | .000 | .167 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 0.00 | 0.14 | 0.64 | .136 | .157 | .197 | 82.3 | 9.5% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2024 | NLDS2 | パドレス | .000 | .267 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 1.00 | 1.33 | 2.57 |