| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2011 | アストロズ | 57 | 234 | 221 | 26 | 61 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 79 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 5 | .276 | .297 | .357 | .654 |
| 2012 | アストロズ | 147 | 630 | 576 | 80 | 167 | 34 | 4 | 7 | 230 | 37 | 33 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 40 | 0 | 6 | 74 | 8 | .290 | .340 | .399 | .740 |
| 2013 | アストロズ | 152 | 672 | 626 | 64 | 177 | 31 | 2 | 5 | 227 | 52 | 35 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 85 | 24 | .283 | .316 | .363 | .678 |
| 2014 | アストロズ | 158 | 707 | 660 | 85 | 225 | 47 | 3 | 7 | 299 | 59 | 56 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 36 | 7 | 5 | 53 | 20 | .341 | .377 | .453 | .830 |
| 2015 | アストロズ | 154 | 689 | 638 | 86 | 200 | 40 | 4 | 15 | 293 | 66 | 38 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 8 | 9 | 67 | 17 | .313 | .353 | .459 | .812 |
| 2016 | アストロズ | 161 | 717 | 640 | 108 | 216 | 42 | 5 | 24 | 340 | 96 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 60 | 11 | 7 | 70 | 15 | .338 | .396 | .531 | .928 |
| 2017 | アストロズ | 153 | 662 | 590 | 112 | 204 | 39 | 4 | 24 | 323 | 81 | 32 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 58 | 3 | 9 | 84 | 19 | .346 | .410 | .547 | .957 |
| 2018 | アストロズ | 137 | 599 | 534 | 84 | 169 | 29 | 2 | 13 | 241 | 61 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 55 | 4 | 6 | 79 | 17 | .316 | .386 | .451 | .837 |
| 2019 | アストロズ | 124 | 548 | 500 | 89 | 149 | 27 | 3 | 31 | 275 | 74 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 41 | 0 | 3 | 82 | 19 | .298 | .353 | .550 | .903 |
| 2020 | アストロズ | 48 | 210 | 192 | 32 | 42 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 66 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 5 | .219 | .286 | .344 | .629 |
| 2021 | アストロズ | 146 | 678 | 601 | 117 | 167 | 32 | 1 | 31 | 294 | 83 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 66 | 3 | 4 | 91 | 9 | .278 | .350 | .489 | .839 |
| 2022 | アストロズ | 141 | 604 | 527 | 103 | 158 | 39 | 0 | 28 | 281 | 57 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 66 | 2 | 10 | 87 | 13 | .300 | .387 | .533 | .921 |
| 2023 | アストロズ | 89 | 410 | 360 | 76 | 112 | 21 | 2 | 17 | 188 | 51 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 5 | 71 | 9 | .311 | .393 | .522 | .915 |
| 2024 | アストロズ | 153 | 682 | 628 | 94 | 185 | 31 | 0 | 20 | 276 | 65 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 2 | 7 | 119 | 15 | .295 | .350 | .439 | .790 |
| 2025 | アストロズ | 155 | 654 | 588 | 80 | 156 | 24 | 1 | 26 | 260 | 77 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 55 | 5 | 4 | 109 | 20 | .265 | .329 | .442 | .771 |
| 2026 | アストロズ | 135 | 573 | 524 | 70 | 131 | 24 | 2 | 16 | 207 | 50 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 41 | 1 | 3 | 114 | 19 | .250 | .306 | .395 | .701 |
| MLB通算16年 | 2110 | 9269 | 8405 | 1306 | 2519 | 479 | 34 | 271 | 3879 | 939 | 330 | 100 | 28 | 57 | 696 | 51 | 83 | 1253 | 234 | .300 | .357 | .462 | .818 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2011 | アストロズ | .081 | .309 | 2.1% | 12.4% | 0.17 | 70.0% | 23.07 | 3.58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | アストロズ | .109 | .321 | 6.3% | 11.7% | 0.54 | 75.0% | 77.29 | 4.79 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | アストロズ | .080 | .316 | 4.8% | 12.6% | 0.38 | 72.9% | 72.10 | 3.91 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | アストロズ | .112 | .360 | 5.1% | 7.5% | 0.68 | 86.2% | 112.13 | 6.44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | アストロズ | .146 | .329 | 4.8% | 9.7% | 0.49 | 74.5% | 101.74 | 5.76 | .263 | .383 | .301 | 86.0 | 31.4% | 18 | 3.4% |
| 2016 | アストロズ | .194 | .347 | 8.4% | 9.8% | 0.86 | 75.0% | 134.06 | 7.89 | .318 | .526 | .384 | 88.0 | 39.7% | 40 | 7.5% |
| 2017 | アストロズ | .202 | .370 | 8.8% | 12.7% | 0.69 | 84.2% | 130.60 | 8.48 | .291 | .477 | .360 | 85.8 | 32.4% | 32 | 7.3% |
| 2018 | アストロズ | .135 | .352 | 9.2% | 13.2% | 0.70 | 81.0% | 91.65 | 6.35 | .288 | .450 | .352 | 86.7 | 35.8% | 27 | 6.2% |
| 2019 | アストロズ | .252 | .303 | 7.5% | 15.0% | 0.50 | 54.5% | 96.58 | 6.88 | .268 | .485 | .343 | 86.6 | 38.4% | 34 | 9.2% |
| 2020 | アストロズ | .125 | .250 | 8.1% | 18.6% | 0.44 | 40.0% | 18.63 | 3.18 | .230 | .349 | .288 | 85.2 | 33.6% | 7 | 4.6% |
| 2021 | アストロズ | .211 | .280 | 9.7% | 13.4% | 0.73 | 62.5% | 102.70 | 6.12 | .258 | .427 | .333 | 86.6 | 35.0% | 33 | 6.4% |
| 2022 | アストロズ | .233 | .315 | 10.9% | 14.4% | 0.76 | 94.7% | 106.15 | 7.46 | .268 | .452 | .356 | 84.8 | 29.9% | 34 | 7.8% |
| 2023 | アストロズ | .211 | .348 | 10.7% | 17.3% | 0.62 | 87.5% | 72.59 | 7.54 | .242 | .425 | .333 | 85.0 | 31.4% | 24 | 8.3% |
| 2024 | アストロズ | .145 | .337 | 6.9% | 17.4% | 0.39 | 75.9% | 94.86 | 5.51 | .261 | .406 | .319 | 85.2 | 31.4% | 33 | 6.5% |
| 2025 | アストロズ | .177 | .283 | 8.4% | 16.7% | 0.50 | 62.5% | 85.32 | 4.95 | .237 | .384 | .300 | 84.0 | 30.9% | 30 | 6.2% |
| 2026 | アストロズ | .145 | .289 | 7.2% | 19.9% | 0.36 | 55.6% | 63.02 | 4.04 | .224 | .325 | .271 | 84.6 | 31.5% | 17 | 4.1% |
| MLB通算16年 | .162 | .324 | 7.5% | 13.5% | 0.56 | 76.7% | 1370.29 | 5.87 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2015 | MLB ALWC | アストロズ | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .500 |
| 2015 | MLB ALDS1 | アストロズ | 5 | 23 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .136 | .174 | .136 | .310 |
| 2017 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 4 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | .533 | .632 | 1.133 | 1.165 |
| 2017 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 7 | 29 | 25 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | .320 | .414 | .560 | .734 |
| 2017 | MLB WS | アストロズ | 7 | 32 | 31 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | .194 | .219 | .516 | .412 |
| 2018 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 3 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .286 | .286 | .643 | .571 |
| 2018 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 5 | 23 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .250 | .348 | .350 | .598 |
| 2019 | MLB ALDS1 | アストロズ | 5 | 21 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .350 | .381 | 1.000 | .731 |
| 2019 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 6 | 27 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .348 | .444 | .696 | .792 |
| 2019 | MLB WS | アストロズ | 7 | 34 | 33 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | .303 | .294 | .485 | .597 |
| 2020 | MLB ALWC3 | アストロズ | 2 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .222 | .000 | .222 |
| 2020 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 4 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | .400 | .526 | .800 | .926 |
| 2020 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 7 | 32 | 26 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | .462 | .563 | .962 | 1.024 |
| 2021 | MLB ALDS1 | アストロズ | 4 | 21 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | .313 | .476 | .750 | .789 |
| 2021 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 6 | 28 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .125 | .214 | .375 | .339 |
| 2021 | MLB WS | アストロズ | 6 | 28 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | .222 | .250 | .519 | .472 |
| 2022 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 3 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | .000 | .059 | .000 | .059 |
| 2022 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 4 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | .188 | .278 | .313 | .465 |
| 2022 | MLB WS | アストロズ | 6 | 27 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | .308 | .333 | .462 | .641 |
| 2023 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .375 | .375 | .750 | .750 |
| 2023 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 4 | 19 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .222 | .263 | .500 | .485 |
| 2024 | MLB ALWC1 | アストロズ | 2 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .143 | .125 | .143 | .268 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2015 | ALWC | アストロズ | .000 | .333 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.25 | 2.25 | .219 | .269 | .228 | 83.4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2015 | ALDS1 | アストロズ | .000 | .150 | 4.3% | 8.7% | 0.50 | 0.0% | 0.52 | 0.67 |
| 2017 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | .600 | .500 | 21.1% | 10.5% | 2.00 | - | 10.74 | 32.21 | .311 | .633 | .419 | 89.7 | 44.2% | 9 | 17.3% |
| 2017 | ALCS | アストロズ | .240 | .333 | 13.8% | 17.2% | 0.80 | 100.0% | 5.79 | 8.69 |
| 2017 | WS | アストロズ | .323 | .182 | 3.1% | 21.9% | 0.14 | 100.0% | 3.50 | 3.78 |
| 2018 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | .357 | .273 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 0.00 | - | 2.57 | 6.31 | .262 | .372 | .309 | 86.9 | 26.9% | 1 | 3.8% |
| 2018 | ALCS | アストロズ | .100 | .313 | 13.0% | 17.4% | 0.75 | - | 2.43 | 4.38 |
| 2019 | ALDS1 | アストロズ | .650 | .286 | 4.8% | 14.3% | 0.33 | - | 7.62 | 14.69 | .328 | .582 | .393 | 85.3 | 31.1% | 5 | 8.2% |
| 2019 | ALCS | アストロズ | .348 | .300 | 14.8% | 3.7% | 4.00 | 100.0% | 7.11 | 12.80 |
| 2019 | WS | アストロズ | .182 | .323 | 0.0% | 8.8% | 0.00 | 50.0% | 4.85 | 4.68 |
| 2020 | ALWC3 | アストロズ | .000 | .000 | 22.2% | 0.0% | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .324 | .621 | .459 | 89.6 | 45.0% | 6 | 15.0% |
| 2020 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | .400 | .400 | 15.8% | 15.8% | 1.00 | 0.0% | 6.00 | 16.20 |
| 2020 | ALCS | アストロズ | .500 | .500 | 18.8% | 15.6% | 1.20 | 0.0% | 14.06 | 23.73 |
| 2021 | ALDS1 | アストロズ | .438 | .400 | 19.0% | 23.8% | 0.80 | 100.0% | 5.40 | 13.25 | .198 | .460 | .325 | 84.6 | 31.4% | 9 | 17.6% |
| 2021 | ALCS | アストロズ | .250 | .050 | 10.7% | 10.7% | 1.00 | - | 2.00 | 2.35 |
| 2021 | WS | アストロズ | .296 | .250 | 3.6% | 32.1% | 0.11 | 100.0% | 3.50 | 4.50 |
| 2022 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | .000 | .000 | 5.9% | 35.3% | 0.17 | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .197 | .289 | .243 | 82.5 | 22.7% | 1 | 2.3% |
| 2022 | ALCS | アストロズ | .125 | .273 | 11.1% | 27.8% | 0.40 | - | 1.39 | 2.68 |
| 2022 | WS | アストロズ | .154 | .348 | 3.7% | 11.1% | 0.33 | 50.0% | 4.00 | 5.14 |
| 2023 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | .375 | .286 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 2.25 | 12.15 | .341 | .701 | .446 | 87.2 | 44.4% | 6 | 13.3% |
| 2023 | ALCS | アストロズ | .278 | .200 | 5.3% | 10.5% | 0.50 | 100.0% | 2.37 | 4.57 |
| 2024 | ALWC1 | アストロズ | .000 | .167 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | - | 0.14 | 0.55 | .225 | .392 | .233 | 87.4 | 16.7% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2026 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | .168 | .334 | .210 | 85.4 | 28.6% | 1 | 14.3% |