| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2008 | レッズ | 32 | 56 | 45 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | .044 | .104 | .044 | .149 |
| 2009 | レッズ | 30 | 59 | 46 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | .130 | .184 | .130 | .314 |
| 2010 | レッズ | 31 | 63 | 54 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | .111 | .127 | .111 | .238 |
| 2011 | レッズ | 24 | 56 | 47 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | .064 | .102 | .064 | .166 |
| 2012 | レッズ | 33 | 84 | 67 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | .090 | .090 | .104 | .194 |
| 2013 | レッズ | 11 | 22 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .150 | .150 | .150 | .300 |
| 2014 | レッズ | 34 | 82 | 68 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | .132 | .157 | .132 | .289 |
| 2015 | レッズ | 19 | 43 | 37 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | .162 | .184 | .162 | .346 |
| 2016 | ジャイアンツ | 32 | 84 | 70 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | .114 | .137 | .114 | .251 |
| 2017 | ジャイアンツ | 25 | 52 | 46 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | .087 | .104 | .087 | .191 |
| 2018 | ジャイアンツ | 9 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2019 | ジャイアンツ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2021 | ジャイアンツ | 22 | 37 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | .069 | .156 | .069 | .225 |
| MLB通算13年 | 306 | 655 | 545 | 27 | 55 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 178 | 6 | .101 | .129 | .103 | .232 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2008 | レッズ | .000 | .067 | 3.6% | 26.8% | 0.13 | - | 0.17 | 0.09 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | レッズ | .000 | .207 | 5.1% | 28.8% | 0.18 | - | 1.10 | 0.57 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | レッズ | .000 | .188 | 1.6% | 34.9% | 0.05 | - | 0.76 | 0.36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | レッズ | .000 | .083 | 3.6% | 19.6% | 0.18 | - | 0.31 | 0.16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | レッズ | .015 | .140 | 0.0% | 28.6% | 0.00 | - | 0.63 | 0.22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | レッズ | .000 | .200 | 0.0% | 22.7% | 0.00 | - | 0.45 | 0.64 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | レッズ | .000 | .188 | 2.4% | 24.4% | 0.10 | - | 1.41 | 0.53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | レッズ | .000 | .222 | 2.3% | 23.3% | 0.10 | - | 1.11 | 0.83 | .086 | .091 | .099 | 79.4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2016 | ジャイアンツ | .000 | .170 | 2.4% | 28.6% | 0.08 | - | 1.11 | 0.39 | .117 | .130 | .132 | 79.6 | 9.1% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2017 | ジャイアンツ | .000 | .125 | 1.9% | 28.8% | 0.07 | - | 0.43 | 0.24 | .096 | .111 | .114 | 76.6 | 13.6% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2018 | ジャイアンツ | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 23.1% | 0.00 | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .112 | .116 | .104 | 76.1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2019 | ジャイアンツ | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 0.00 | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .015 | .015 | .014 | 82.9 | - | - | - |
| 2021 | ジャイアンツ | .000 | .100 | 8.1% | 24.3% | 0.33 | 100.0% | 0.31 | 0.26 | .111 | .119 | .165 | 67.0 | 4.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| MLB通算13年 | .002 | .149 | 2.6% | 27.2% | 0.10 | 100.0% | 7.17 | 0.33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2010 | MLB NLDS1 | レッズ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2012 | MLB NLDS2 | レッズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2013 | MLB NLWC | レッズ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2015 | MLB ALDS1 | ロイヤルズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2015 | MLB ALCS | ロイヤルズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2015 | MLB WS | ロイヤルズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2016 | MLB NLDS1 | ジャイアンツ | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 |
|---|
| 2010 | NLDS1 | レッズ | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | NLDS2 | レッズ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | NLWC | レッズ | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | ALDS1 | ロイヤルズ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | ALCS | ロイヤルズ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | WS | ロイヤルズ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | NLDS1 | ジャイアンツ | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .035 | .035 | .031 | 82.9 |
| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | 勝率 | 打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2008 | レッズ | 31 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 0 | .391 | - | 174 | 178 | 29 | 68 | 1 | 14 | 158 | 6 | 1 | 101 | 93 | 4.81 | 1.41 |
| 2009 | レッズ | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | .500 | - | 171.1 | 172 | 24 | 61 | 0 | 14 | 132 | 4 | 0 | 90 | 84 | 4.41 | 1.36 |
| 2010 | レッズ | 31 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 0 | .632 | - | 185.2 | 181 | 19 | 56 | 5 | 9 | 138 | 5 | 2 | 79 | 75 | 3.64 | 1.28 |
| 2011 | レッズ | 24 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 0 | .643 | - | 156 | 123 | 8 | 47 | 0 | 10 | 104 | 5 | 1 | 51 | 40 | 2.31 | 1.09 |
| 2012 | レッズ | 33 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 0 | .679 | - | 217 | 205 | 15 | 49 | 5 | 12 | 170 | 1 | 3 | 73 | 67 | 2.78 | 1.17 |
| 2013 | レッズ | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | .714 | - | 60.2 | 46 | 7 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 2.82 | 1.05 |
| 2014 | レッズ | 34 | 34 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 0 | .690 | - | 243.2 | 169 | 22 | 65 | 2 | 15 | 242 | 1 | 1 | 69 | 61 | 2.25 | 0.96 |
| 2015 | レッズ | 19 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | .538 | - | 130.2 | 93 | 11 | 29 | 1 | 6 | 120 | 0 | 4 | 42 | 38 | 2.62 | 0.93 |
| 2015 | ロイヤルズ | 13 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | .364 | - | 81.1 | 101 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 4.76 | 1.45 |
| 2016 | ジャイアンツ | 32 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 5 | 0 | .783 | - | 219.2 | 195 | 15 | 45 | 1 | 8 | 198 | 3 | 1 | 71 | 68 | 2.79 | 1.09 |
| 2017 | ジャイアンツ | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | .500 | - | 147.1 | 160 | 22 | 53 | 2 | 8 | 136 | 4 | 1 | 77 | 74 | 4.52 | 1.45 |
| 2018 | ジャイアンツ | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | .600 | - | 53 | 46 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 3.23 | 1.11 |
| 2019 | ジャイアンツ | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | .333 | - | 16 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 5.06 | 1.25 |
| 2020 | ジャイアンツ | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | .400 | - | 63.1 | 61 | 9 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 56 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 38 | 5.40 | 1.37 |
| 2021 | ジャイアンツ | 22 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | .500 | - | 114.2 | 127 | 15 | 30 | 1 | 4 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 52 | 4.08 | 1.37 |
| 2022 | ホワイトソックス | 25 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 0 | .444 | - | 158.1 | 161 | 15 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 102 | 2 | 1 | 66 | 59 | 3.35 | 1.23 |
| 2023 | マーリンズ | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | .200 | - | 52.1 | 51 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 35 | 6.02 | 1.26 |
| 2024 | エンゼルス | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | - | 11.1 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 7.15 | 1.50 |
| MLB通算17年 | 370 | 365 | 18 | 8 | 144 | 113 | 0 | .560 | - | 2256.1 | 2094 | 253 | 637 | 22 | 120 | 1857 | 36 | 17 | 955 | 883 | 3.52 | 1.21 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | FIP | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2008 | レッズ | 8.17 | 3.52 | 1.50 | 2.32 | 8.8% | 20.5% | 11.7% | 5.22 | 72.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | レッズ | 6.93 | 3.20 | 1.26 | 2.16 | 8.2% | 17.8% | 9.6% | 4.73 | 73.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | レッズ | 6.69 | 2.71 | 0.92 | 2.46 | 7.2% | 17.7% | 10.5% | 3.83 | 76.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | レッズ | 6.00 | 2.71 | 0.46 | 2.21 | 7.4% | 16.5% | 9.0% | 2.94 | 76.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | レッズ | 7.05 | 2.03 | 0.62 | 3.47 | 5.5% | 19.1% | 13.6% | 3.03 | 78.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | レッズ | 7.57 | 2.67 | 1.04 | 2.83 | 7.4% | 21.1% | 13.6% | 2.97 | 81.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | レッズ | 8.94 | 2.40 | 0.81 | 3.72 | 6.8% | 25.2% | 18.4% | 2.55 | 82.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | レッズ | 8.27 | 2.00 | 0.76 | 4.14 | 5.6% | 23.3% | 17.6% | 2.89 | 76.4% | - | .246 | .394 | .302 | 86.4 | 36.9% | 31 | 5.7% |
| 2015 | ロイヤルズ | 6.20 | 1.88 | 1.11 | 3.29 | 4.9% | 16.0% | 11.1% | 4.98 | 70.8% | - |
| 2016 | ジャイアンツ | 8.11 | 1.84 | 0.61 | 4.40 | 5.1% | 22.5% | 17.4% | 2.91 | 78.0% | - | .247 | .374 | .291 | 87.7 | 38.6% | 28 | 5.2% |
| 2017 | ジャイアンツ | 8.31 | 3.24 | 1.34 | 2.57 | 8.2% | 21.0% | 12.8% | 4.70 | 75.7% | - | .281 | .476 | .354 | 87.8 | 37.0% | 33 | 8.1% |
| 2018 | ジャイアンツ | 6.45 | 2.21 | 1.36 | 2.92 | 6.1% | 17.8% | 11.7% | 3.23 | 85.2% | - | .231 | .435 | .320 | 86.7 | 35.6% | 15 | 11.1% |
| 2019 | ジャイアンツ | 7.31 | 5.06 | 1.69 | 1.44 | 13.4% | 19.4% | 6.0% | 5.06 | 69.6% | - | .214 | .434 | .326 | 86.0 | 37.5% | 4 | 10.0% |
| 2020 | ジャイアンツ | 7.96 | 3.69 | 1.28 | 2.15 | 9.4% | 20.2% | 10.8% | 5.83 | 63.3% | - | .260 | .416 | .336 | 87.7 | 34.2% | 11 | 5.8% |
| 2021 | ジャイアンツ | 7.69 | 2.35 | 1.18 | 3.27 | 6.1% | 20.0% | 13.9% | 4.47 | 74.3% | - | .276 | .457 | .339 | 86.4 | 38.1% | 23 | 6.4% |
| 2022 | ホワイトソックス | 5.80 | 1.88 | 0.85 | 3.09 | 5.1% | 15.7% | 10.6% | 3.75 | 74.9% | - | .263 | .426 | .317 | 87.2 | 36.0% | 37 | 7.3% |
| 2023 | マーリンズ | 6.71 | 2.58 | 2.92 | 2.60 | 6.9% | 17.9% | 11.0% | 6.19 | 73.0% | - | .251 | .492 | .346 | 87.9 | 36.9% | 17 | 10.6% |
| 2024 | エンゼルス | 4.76 | 2.38 | 3.18 | 2.00 | 6.0% | 12.0% | 6.0% | 7.15 | 70.2% | 7.48 | .349 | .735 | .470 | 93.9 | 56.1% | 7 | 17.1% |
| MLB通算17年 | 7.41 | 2.54 | 1.01 | 2.92 | 6.8% | 19.8% | 13.0% | 3.81 | 75.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン投手成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | 勝率 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2010 | MLB NLDS1 | レッズ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.80 | 1.20 |
| 2012 | MLB NLDS2 | レッズ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2013 | MLB NLWC | レッズ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 3.1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10.80 | 2.70 |
| 2015 | MLB ALDS1 | ロイヤルズ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3.86 | 0.86 |
| 2015 | MLB ALCS | ロイヤルズ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 36.00 | 5.00 |
| 2015 | MLB WS | ロイヤルズ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.56 |
| 2016 | MLB NLDS1 | ジャイアンツ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.12 | 0.38 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2010 | NLDS1 | レッズ | 3.60 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 4.5% | 9.1% | 4.5% | 3.60 | 87.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | NLDS2 | レッズ | 27.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | NLWC | レッズ | 0.00 | 2.70 | 5.40 | 0.00 | 5.3% | 0.0% | -5.3% | 10.80 | 80.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | ALDS1 | ロイヤルズ | 8.36 | 1.93 | 1.29 | 4.33 | 5.7% | 24.5% | 18.9% | 3.86 | 65.2% | .237 | .429 | .331 | 85.4 | 33.8% | 7 | 10.8% |
| 2015 | ALCS | ロイヤルズ | 9.00 | 18.00 | 4.50 | 0.50 | 23.5% | 11.8% | -11.8% | 36.00 | 31.3% |
| 2015 | WS | ロイヤルズ | 4.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 1.33 | 9.7% | 12.9% | 3.2% | 1.00 | 80.0% |
| 2016 | NLDS1 | ジャイアンツ | 11.25 | 0.00 | 1.13 | - | 0.0% | 37.0% | 37.0% | 1.13 | 125.0% | .217 | .445 | .278 | 87.4 | 28.6% | 2 | 14.3% |