| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2014 | カブス | 52 | 229 | 213 | 25 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 69 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 95 | 5 | .169 | .227 | .324 | .551 |
| 2015 | カブス | 28 | 80 | 76 | 4 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 0 | .289 | .325 | .408 | .733 |
| 2016 | カブス | 142 | 450 | 421 | 50 | 115 | 19 | 1 | 14 | 178 | 59 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 108 | 8 | .273 | .314 | .423 | .737 |
| 2017 | カブス | 145 | 508 | 469 | 75 | 128 | 24 | 2 | 23 | 225 | 75 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 30 | 15 | 1 | 144 | 10 | .273 | .317 | .480 | .796 |
| 2018 | カブス | 160 | 645 | 606 | 101 | 176 | 40 | 9 | 34 | 336 | 111 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 167 | 10 | .290 | .326 | .554 | .881 |
| 2019 | カブス | 138 | 561 | 531 | 89 | 149 | 38 | 4 | 29 | 282 | 85 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 156 | 16 | .281 | .316 | .531 | .847 |
| 2020 | カブス | 59 | 235 | 222 | 27 | 45 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 80 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 75 | 8 | .203 | .238 | .360 | .599 |
| 2021 | カブス | 91 | 360 | 335 | 48 | 83 | 9 | 2 | 22 | 162 | 65 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 131 | 7 | .248 | .292 | .484 | .775 |
| 2021 | メッツ | 47 | 186 | 167 | 32 | 50 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 86 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 53 | 5 | .299 | .371 | .515 | .886 |
| 2022 | タイガース | 144 | 590 | 555 | 64 | 132 | 27 | 4 | 17 | 218 | 67 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 6 | 147 | 13 | .238 | .278 | .393 | .671 |
| 2023 | タイガース | 135 | 546 | 510 | 58 | 113 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 166 | 59 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 9 | 125 | 12 | .222 | .267 | .325 | .593 |
| 2024 | タイガース | 80 | 289 | 272 | 25 | 50 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 80 | 37 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 69 | 10 | .184 | .221 | .294 | .516 |
| 2025 | タイガース | 126 | 436 | 417 | 55 | 107 | 17 | 3 | 12 | 166 | 57 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 109 | 8 | .257 | .282 | .398 | .680 |
| 2026 | タイガース | 58 | 196 | 187 | 25 | 45 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 68 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 41 | 7 | .241 | .270 | .364 | .634 |
| MLB通算13年 | 1405 | 5311 | 4981 | 678 | 1251 | 246 | 31 | 196 | 2147 | 705 | 116 | 36 | 8 | 28 | 234 | 34 | 60 | 1444 | 119 | .251 | .291 | .431 | .722 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2014 | カブス | .155 | .248 | 6.6% | 41.5% | 0.16 | 83.3% | 15.43 | 2.28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | カブス | .118 | .412 | 5.0% | 30.0% | 0.17 | 33.3% | 10.07 | 4.86 | .243 | .375 | .283 | 91.7 | 37.8% | 5 | 11.1% |
| 2016 | カブス | .150 | .336 | 3.3% | 24.0% | 0.14 | 80.0% | 53.07 | 4.48 | .232 | .376 | .281 | 87.7 | 39.2% | 18 | 6.9% |
| 2017 | カブス | .207 | .345 | 5.9% | 28.3% | 0.21 | 76.9% | 71.24 | 5.31 | .234 | .423 | .291 | 87.7 | 41.6% | 28 | 9.8% |
| 2018 | カブス | .264 | .347 | 4.5% | 25.9% | 0.17 | 70.0% | 108.47 | 6.45 | .262 | .499 | .340 | 90.1 | 49.7% | 56 | 14.6% |
| 2019 | カブス | .250 | .345 | 5.0% | 27.8% | 0.18 | 61.1% | 89.29 | 5.92 | .262 | .503 | .334 | 91.1 | 49.1% | 48 | 14.5% |
| 2020 | カブス | .158 | .262 | 3.0% | 31.9% | 0.09 | 100.0% | 18.17 | 2.62 | .213 | .380 | .275 | 88.7 | 41.1% | 12 | 8.2% |
| 2021 | カブス | .236 | .330 | 4.2% | 36.4% | 0.11 | 81.3% | 45.36 | 4.62 | .231 | .447 | .318 | 89.7 | 45.3% | 43 | 13.4% |
| 2021 | メッツ | .216 | .390 | 7.0% | 28.5% | 0.25 | 71.4% | 30.10 | 6.55 |
| 2022 | タイガース | .155 | .292 | 4.4% | 24.9% | 0.18 | 81.8% | 59.28 | 3.63 | .225 | .387 | .285 | 87.9 | 38.4% | 33 | 8.1% |
| 2023 | タイガース | .104 | .274 | 4.4% | 22.9% | 0.19 | 100.0% | 42.59 | 2.79 | .232 | .360 | .281 | 88.0 | 39.7% | 20 | 5.2% |
| 2024 | タイガース | .110 | .220 | 4.2% | 23.9% | 0.17 | 88.9% | 17.46 | 2.00 | .219 | .354 | .269 | 88.3 | 40.0% | 16 | 7.8% |
| 2025 | タイガース | .141 | .318 | 2.3% | 25.0% | 0.09 | 83.3% | 45.48 | 3.81 | .230 | .359 | .271 | 88.2 | 39.9% | 17 | 5.5% |
| 2026 | タイガース | .123 | .292 | 3.1% | 20.9% | 0.15 | 33.3% | 17.97 | 3.19 | .242 | .325 | .266 | 85.6 | 34.9% | 4 | 2.7% |
| MLB通算13年 | .180 | .313 | 4.4% | 27.2% | 0.16 | 76.3% | 611.37 | 4.21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2015 | MLB NLDS1 | カブス | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .800 | .800 | 1.400 | 1.600 |
| 2015 | MLB NLCS | カブス | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .100 | .100 | .100 | .200 |
| 2016 | MLB NLDS1 | カブス | 4 | 17 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .375 | .412 | .563 | .787 |
| 2016 | MLB NLCS | カブス | 6 | 24 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .318 | .333 | .682 | .652 |
| 2016 | MLB WS | カブス | 7 | 30 | 30 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | .167 | .167 | .267 | .333 |
| 2017 | MLB NLDS2 | カブス | 5 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | .000 | .067 | .000 | .067 |
| 2017 | MLB NLCS | カブス | 5 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | .167 | .231 | .667 | .397 |
| 2018 | MLB NLWC | カブス | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .200 | .333 | .600 | .533 |
| 2020 | MLB NLWC3 | カブス | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .125 | .125 | .125 | .250 |
| 2025 | MLB ALWC1 | タイガース | 3 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .455 | .455 | .636 | .909 |
| 2025 | MLB ALDS2 | タイガース | 5 | 22 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .238 | .273 | .476 | .511 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2015 | NLDS1 | カブス | .600 | .750 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 100.0% | 5.60 | 151.20 | .216 | .402 | .267 | 83.8 | 27.3% | 1 | 9.1% |
| 2015 | NLCS | カブス | .000 | .167 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.10 | 0.30 |
| 2016 | NLDS1 | カブス | .188 | .455 | 5.9% | 23.5% | 0.25 | - | 3.71 | 10.01 | .228 | .447 | .297 | 87.7 | 33.3% | 6 | 14.3% |
| 2016 | NLCS | カブス | .364 | .368 | 4.2% | 16.7% | 0.25 | 100.0% | 5.22 | 8.80 |
| 2016 | WS | カブス | .100 | .250 | 0.0% | 43.3% | 0.00 | - | 1.33 | 1.38 |
| 2017 | NLDS2 | カブス | .000 | .000 | 6.7% | 33.3% | 0.20 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | .118 | .323 | .217 | 87.1 | 38.5% | 1 | 7.7% |
| 2017 | NLCS | カブス | .500 | .000 | 7.7% | 46.2% | 0.17 | 100.0% | 1.85 | 4.98 |
| 2018 | NLWC | カブス | .400 | .333 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 0.50 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 6.75 | .235 | .350 | .321 | 92.5 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2020 | NLWC3 | カブス | .000 | .200 | 0.0% | 37.5% | 0.00 | - | 0.13 | 0.48 | .100 | .167 | .113 | 87.6 | 20.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2025 | ALWC1 | タイガース | .182 | .500 | 0.0% | 9.1% | 0.00 | - | 3.18 | 14.32 | .313 | .533 | .371 | 86.7 | 37.9% | 3 | 10.3% |
| 2025 | ALDS2 | タイガース | .238 | .222 | 4.5% | 9.1% | 0.50 | 100.0% | 2.73 | 4.60 |