| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2003 | メッツ | 35 | 58 | 51 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | .098 | .148 | .118 | .266 |
| 2004 | メッツ | 26 | 38 | 32 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | .156 | .229 | .188 | .416 |
| 2005 | メッツ | 14 | 34 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | .103 | .188 | .138 | .325 |
| 2006 | ドジャース | 19 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | .111 | .158 | .111 | .269 |
| 2006 | レイズ | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| MLB通算4年 | 111 | 152 | 131 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 2 | .115 | .177 | .137 | .315 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2003 | メッツ | .020 | .156 | 5.2% | 32.8% | 0.16 | - | 0.89 | 0.48 |
| 2004 | メッツ | .031 | .217 | 5.3% | 23.7% | 0.22 | 100.0% | 1.24 | 1.08 |
| 2005 | メッツ | .034 | .167 | 8.8% | 32.4% | 0.27 | - | 0.75 | 0.72 |
| 2006 | ドジャース | .000 | .167 | 5.0% | 30.0% | 0.17 | - | 0.32 | 0.47 |
| 2006 | レイズ | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| MLB通算4年 | .023 | .174 | 5.9% | 29.6% | 0.20 | 100.0% | 3.09 | 0.65 |
| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 無四球 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | ホールド | 勝率 | 打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2002 | メッツ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2003 | メッツ | 32 | 31 | 0 | 0 | - | 9 | 12 | 0 | - | .429 | - | 188.1 | 193 | 18 | 46 | 11 | 6 | 110 | 2 | 0 | 94 | 80 | 3.82 | 1.27 |
| 2004 | メッツ | 24 | 21 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 10 | 0 | - | .333 | - | 117.2 | 133 | 17 | 50 | 7 | 2 | 54 | 0 | 1 | 67 | 64 | 4.90 | 1.56 |
| 2005 | メッツ | 14 | 14 | 1 | 0 | - | 8 | 2 | 0 | - | .800 | - | 90.1 | 84 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 2.59 | 1.11 |
| 2006 | ドジャース | 19 | 10 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | 0 | - | .333 | - | 67 | 75 | 14 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 43 | 5.78 | 1.49 |
| 2006 | レイズ | 17 | 16 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 8 | 0 | - | .111 | - | 90 | 122 | 17 | 31 | 3 | 3 | 39 | 4 | 0 | 56 | 50 | 5.00 | 1.70 |
| 2007 | レイズ | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 4 | 0 | - | .429 | - | 52 | 84 | 11 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 47 | 8.13 | 1.92 |
| 2008 | 起亜 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .500 | 346 | 79.1 | 90 | 7 | 25 | 0 | 4 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 36 | 4.08 | 1.45 |
| 2009 | 起亜 | 21 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .556 | 367 | 79.1 | 101 | 12 | 30 | 1 | 8 | 53 | 2 | 0 | 56 | 54 | 6.13 | 1.65 |
| 2010 | 起亜 | 24 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | .563 | 572 | 140.0 | 134 | 10 | 29 | 1 | 11 | 68 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 52 | 3.34 | 1.16 |
| 2011 | 起亜 | 30 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | .471 | 562 | 130.1 | 144 | 7 | 36 | 0 | 11 | 84 | 3 | 0 | 68 | 62 | 4.28 | 1.38 |
| 2012 | 起亜 | 29 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | .529 | 663 | 160.0 | 143 | 7 | 36 | 1 | 7 | 64 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 46 | 2.59 | 1.12 |
| 2013 | 起亜 | 19 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | .357 | 394 | 84.0 | 116 | 5 | 33 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 69 | 61 | 6.54 | 1.77 |
| 2014 | 起亜 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | .000 | 152 | 32.1 | 45 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 23 | 6.40 | 1.70 |
| 2015 | 起亜 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .200 | 174 | 40.0 | 52 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 22 | 4.95 | 1.50 |
| KBO:8年 | KBO:8年 | 164 | 129 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 48 | 2 | 4 | .467 | 3230 | 745.1 | 825 | 59 | 222 | 6 | 53 | 417 | 12 | 0 | 382 | 356 | 4.30 | 1.40 |
| MLB通算6年 | 118 | 102 | 1 | 0 | - | 28 | 40 | 0 | - | .412 | - | 606.1 | 691 | 86 | 184 | 23 | 17 | 340 | 10 | 2 | 341 | 310 | 4.60 | 1.44 |
| 通算 | 446 | 360 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 112 | 136 | 4 | 8 | .452 | 9099 | 2097.0 | 2341 | 204 | 613 | 35 | 123 | 1141 | 34 | 2 | 1105 | 1022 | 4.39 | 1.41 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% |
|---|
| 2002 | メッツ | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.00 | - |
| 2003 | メッツ | 5.26 | 2.20 | 0.86 | 2.39 | 5.7% | 13.6% | 7.9% | 4.49 | 68.7% |
| 2004 | メッツ | 4.13 | 3.82 | 1.30 | 1.08 | 9.8% | 10.5% | 0.8% | 5.12 | 73.2% |
| 2005 | メッツ | 5.88 | 1.59 | 0.90 | 3.69 | 4.4% | 16.3% | 11.8% | 2.59 | 84.8% |
| 2006 | ドジャース | 6.58 | 3.36 | 1.88 | 1.96 | 8.4% | 16.6% | 8.1% | 6.04 | 68.8% |
| 2006 | レイズ | 3.90 | 3.10 | 1.70 | 1.26 | 7.5% | 9.5% | 1.9% | 5.60 | 75.6% |
| 2007 | レイズ | 4.85 | 2.77 | 1.90 | 1.75 | 6.5% | 11.3% | 4.8% | 9.17 | 57.6% |
| 2008 | 起亜 | 5.11 | 2.84 | 0.79 | 1.80 | 7.2% | 13.0% | 5.8% | 4.20 | 75.1% |
| 2009 | 起亜 | 6.01 | 3.40 | 1.36 | 1.77 | 8.2% | 14.4% | 6.3% | 6.35 | 67.9% |
| 2010 | 起亜 | 4.37 | 1.86 | 0.64 | 2.34 | 5.1% | 11.9% | 6.8% | 3.41 | 75.6% |
| 2011 | 起亜 | 5.80 | 2.49 | 0.48 | 2.33 | 6.4% | 14.9% | 8.5% | 4.70 | 67.9% |
| 2012 | 起亜 | 3.60 | 2.02 | 0.39 | 1.78 | 5.4% | 9.7% | 4.2% | 2.87 | 76.6% |
| 2013 | 起亜 | 3.86 | 3.54 | 0.54 | 1.09 | 8.4% | 9.1% | 0.8% | 7.39 | 57.5% |
| 2014 | 起亜 | 5.01 | 2.78 | 1.67 | 1.80 | 6.6% | 11.8% | 5.3% | 6.96 | 66.5% |
| 2015 | 起亜 | 3.60 | 1.80 | 1.13 | 2.00 | 4.6% | 9.2% | 4.6% | 5.17 | 72.4% |
| KBO:8年 | KBO:8年 | 5.04 | 2.68 | 0.71 | 1.88 | 6.9% | 12.9% | 6.0% | 4.61 | 70.6% |
| MLB通算6年 | 5.05 | 2.73 | 1.28 | 1.85 | 7.0% | 12.9% | 5.9% | 5.06 | 71.4% |
| 通算 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |