| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2026 | 阪神 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| NPB通算1年 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 無四球 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | ホールド | 勝率 | 打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2014 | 阪神 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .200 | 127 | 29.1 | 24 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 4.60 | 1.33 |
| 2015 | 阪神 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .500 | 95 | 20.2 | 24 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 4.35 | 1.69 |
| 2016 | 阪神 | 25 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | .526 | 644 | 158.1 | 119 | 10 | 55 | 2 | 3 | 156 | 6 | 0 | 56 | 51 | 2.90 | 1.10 |
| 2017 | 阪神 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | .333 | 428 | 98.0 | 93 | 14 | 44 | 0 | 4 | 93 | 3 | 0 | 56 | 54 | 4.96 | 1.40 |
| 2018 | 阪神 | 23 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | .412 | 554 | 132.0 | 128 | 18 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 122 | 1 | 0 | 56 | 51 | 3.48 | 1.21 |
| 2019 | 阪神 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .333 | 173 | 40.1 | 43 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 18 | 4.02 | 1.44 |
| 2020 | 阪神 | 38 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 8 | .700 | 298 | 71.0 | 67 | 7 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 26 | 3.30 | 1.27 |
| 2021 | 阪神 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1.000 | 174 | 38.2 | 42 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 20 | 4.66 | 1.45 |
| 2022 | 阪神 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | .667 | 176 | 42.0 | 34 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 2.57 | 1.10 |
| 2023 | 阪神 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1.000 | 177 | 43.1 | 36 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 2.70 | 1.11 |
| 2024 | 阪神 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 9 | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.40 | 1.80 |
| 2025 | 阪神 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | .750 | 123 | 29.2 | 30 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2.12 | 1.25 |
| 2026 | 阪神 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.00 | 4.00 |
| NPB通算13年 | 305 | 93 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 44 | 0 | 60 | .494 | 2986 | 706.0 | 644 | 65 | 243 | 8 | 18 | 625 | 19 | 0 | 313 | 279 | 3.56 | 1.26 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | FIP |
|---|
| 2014 | 阪神 | 6.44 | 4.60 | 0.61 | 1.40 | 11.8% | 16.5% | 4.7% | 5.52 | 58.0% | - |
| 2015 | 阪神 | 4.79 | 4.79 | 0.87 | 1.00 | 11.6% | 11.6% | 0.0% | 5.23 | 73.1% | - |
| 2016 | 阪神 | 8.87 | 3.13 | 0.57 | 2.84 | 8.5% | 24.2% | 15.7% | 3.18 | 74.2% | - |
| 2017 | 阪神 | 8.54 | 4.04 | 1.29 | 2.11 | 10.3% | 21.7% | 11.4% | 5.14 | 70.0% | - |
| 2018 | 阪神 | 8.32 | 2.18 | 1.23 | 3.81 | 5.8% | 22.0% | 16.2% | 3.82 | 77.3% | - |
| 2019 | 阪神 | 7.36 | 3.35 | 0.89 | 2.20 | 8.7% | 19.1% | 10.4% | 4.24 | 74.4% | - |
| 2020 | 阪神 | 7.99 | 2.92 | 0.89 | 2.74 | 7.7% | 21.1% | 13.4% | 4.06 | 72.3% | - |
| 2021 | 阪神 | 7.68 | 3.26 | 0.93 | 2.36 | 8.0% | 19.0% | 10.9% | 4.89 | 71.2% | - |
| 2022 | 阪神 | 8.14 | 2.57 | 0.21 | 3.17 | 6.8% | 21.6% | 14.8% | 3.43 | 68.7% | - |
| 2023 | 阪神 | 6.23 | 2.49 | 0.42 | 2.50 | 6.8% | 16.9% | 10.2% | 3.12 | 74.2% | - |
| 2024 | 阪神 | 10.80 | 10.80 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 10.80 | 50.0% | - |
| 2025 | 阪神 | 6.67 | 2.12 | 0.30 | 3.14 | 5.7% | 17.9% | 12.2% | 2.12 | 84.3% | 2.35 |
| 2026 | 阪神 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 27.00 | 25.0% | 3.79 |
| NPB通算13年 | 7.97 | 3.10 | 0.83 | 2.57 | 8.1% | 20.9% | 12.8% | 3.99 | 72.7% | - |