| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2013 | マリナーズ | 33 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2014 | マリナーズ | 28 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .000 | .200 | .000 | .200 |
| 2015 | マリナーズ | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2016 | マリナーズ | 33 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| MLB通算4年 | 114 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | .000 | .083 | .000 | .083 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2013 | マリナーズ | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | マリナーズ | .000 | .000 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | マリナーズ | .000 | - | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | .000 | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | マリナーズ | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .040 | .041 | .036 | 61.8 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| MLB通算4年 | .000 | .000 | 6.7% | 53.3% | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 無四球 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | ホールド | 勝率 | 打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2001 | 近鉄 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | - | .667 | 192 | 43.2 | 46 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 22 | 4.53 | 1.35 |
| 2002 | 近鉄 | 23 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | - | .533 | 594 | 141.1 | 132 | 10 | 42 | 2 | 8 | 131 | 4 | 1 | 62 | 58 | 3.69 | 1.23 |
| 2003 | 近鉄 | 27 | 27 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 0 | - | .600 | 809 | 195.2 | 201 | 19 | 48 | 2 | 3 | 149 | 2 | 0 | 85 | 75 | 3.45 | 1.27 |
| 2004 | 近鉄 | 21 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | - | .882 | 647 | 158.2 | 149 | 13 | 30 | 2 | 8 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 53 | 3.01 | 1.13 |
| 2005 | 楽天 | 27 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 0 | .375 | 796 | 182.1 | 218 | 19 | 40 | 3 | 6 | 124 | 7 | 0 | 113 | 101 | 4.99 | 1.41 |
| 2006 | 楽天 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .333 | 169 | 38.2 | 43 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 3.72 | 1.42 |
| 2007 | 楽天 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .500 | 388 | 90.0 | 95 | 6 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 34 | 3.40 | 1.31 |
| 2008 | 楽天 | 28 | 28 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .840 | 787 | 201.2 | 161 | 3 | 36 | 1 | 4 | 159 | 4 | 0 | 48 | 42 | 1.87 | 0.98 |
| 2009 | 楽天 | 24 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .684 | 710 | 169.0 | 179 | 15 | 43 | 1 | 6 | 121 | 3 | 0 | 62 | 61 | 3.25 | 1.31 |
| 2010 | 楽天 | 28 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | .526 | 821 | 201.0 | 184 | 11 | 36 | 1 | 12 | 153 | 1 | 1 | 68 | 63 | 2.82 | 1.09 |
| 2011 | 楽天 | 17 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | .462 | 471 | 119.0 | 106 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 32 | 2.42 | 1.05 |
| 2012 | マリナーズ | 30 | 16 | 0 | 0 | - | 9 | 5 | 2 | - | .643 | - | 125.1 | 117 | 17 | 43 | 3 | 3 | 101 | 5 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 3.16 | 1.28 |
| 2013 | マリナーズ | 33 | 33 | 0 | 0 | - | 14 | 6 | 0 | - | .700 | - | 219.2 | 179 | 25 | 42 | 4 | 2 | 185 | 10 | 0 | 69 | 65 | 2.66 | 1.01 |
| 2014 | マリナーズ | 28 | 28 | 0 | 0 | - | 15 | 9 | 0 | - | .625 | - | 179 | 167 | 20 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 154 | 2 | 0 | 70 | 70 | 3.52 | 1.05 |
| 2015 | マリナーズ | 20 | 20 | 1 | 1 | - | 9 | 5 | 0 | - | .643 | - | 129.2 | 117 | 18 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 111 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 51 | 3.54 | 1.06 |
| 2016 | マリナーズ | 33 | 33 | 0 | 0 | - | 16 | 12 | 0 | - | .571 | - | 199 | 218 | 28 | 46 | 3 | 5 | 147 | 4 | 0 | 95 | 91 | 4.12 | 1.33 |
| 2017 | マリナーズ | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 31 | 27 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 4.35 | 1.26 |
| MLB通算6年 | 150 | 136 | 1 | 1 | - | 63 | 39 | 2 | - | .618 | - | 883.2 | 825 | 115 | 185 | 13 | 15 | 714 | 23 | 0 | 352 | 336 | 3.42 | 1.14 |
| NPB通算11年 | 226 | 225 | 48 | 6 | 11 | 107 | 69 | 0 | 0 | .608 | 6384 | 1541.0 | 1514 | 109 | 342 | 12 | 58 | 1175 | 23 | 2 | 622 | 557 | 3.25 | 1.20 |
| 通算 | 376 | 361 | 49 | 7 | - | 170 | 108 | 2 | - | .612 | - | 2424.2 | 2339 | 224 | 527 | 25 | 73 | 1889 | 46 | 2 | 974 | 893 | 3.31 | 1.18 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2001 | 近鉄 | 5.15 | 2.68 | 0.62 | 1.92 | 6.8% | 13.0% | 6.3% | 5.77 | 58.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2002 | 近鉄 | 8.34 | 2.67 | 0.64 | 3.12 | 7.1% | 22.1% | 15.0% | 3.95 | 71.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2003 | 近鉄 | 6.85 | 2.21 | 0.87 | 3.10 | 5.9% | 18.4% | 12.5% | 3.91 | 74.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2004 | 近鉄 | 6.98 | 1.70 | 0.74 | 4.10 | 4.6% | 19.0% | 14.4% | 3.23 | 77.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2005 | 楽天 | 6.12 | 1.97 | 0.94 | 3.10 | 5.0% | 15.6% | 10.6% | 5.58 | 63.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2006 | 楽天 | 3.72 | 2.79 | 0.93 | 1.33 | 7.1% | 9.5% | 2.4% | 4.19 | 75.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2007 | 楽天 | 8.40 | 2.30 | 0.60 | 3.65 | 5.9% | 21.6% | 15.7% | 4.70 | 65.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2008 | 楽天 | 7.10 | 1.61 | 0.13 | 4.42 | 4.6% | 20.2% | 15.6% | 2.14 | 77.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | 楽天 | 6.44 | 2.29 | 0.80 | 2.81 | 6.1% | 17.0% | 11.0% | 3.30 | 80.2% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | 楽天 | 6.85 | 1.61 | 0.49 | 4.25 | 4.4% | 18.6% | 14.3% | 3.04 | 75.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | 楽天 | 6.81 | 1.44 | 0.45 | 4.74 | 4.0% | 19.1% | 15.1% | 2.57 | 78.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | マリナーズ | 7.25 | 3.09 | 1.22 | 2.35 | 8.3% | 19.5% | 11.2% | 3.52 | 81.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | マリナーズ | 7.58 | 1.72 | 1.02 | 4.40 | 4.8% | 21.4% | 16.5% | 2.83 | 81.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | マリナーズ | 7.74 | 1.06 | 1.01 | 7.33 | 3.0% | 21.7% | 18.8% | 3.52 | 74.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | マリナーズ | 7.70 | 1.46 | 1.25 | 5.29 | 4.1% | 21.5% | 17.4% | 3.68 | 75.6% | .261 | .413 | .309 | 88.5 | 39.6% | 21 | 6.3% |
| 2016 | マリナーズ | 6.65 | 2.08 | 1.27 | 3.20 | 5.5% | 17.6% | 12.1% | 4.30 | 75.7% | .276 | .446 | .329 | 88.6 | 38.4% | 37 | 6.6% |
| 2017 | マリナーズ | 4.65 | 3.48 | 2.03 | 1.33 | 9.4% | 12.5% | 3.1% | 4.65 | 80.1% | .267 | .556 | .381 | 88.1 | 49.4% | 10 | 12.3% |
| MLB通算6年 | 7.27 | 1.88 | 1.17 | 3.86 | 5.2% | 20.0% | 14.8% | 3.59 | 77.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NPB通算11年 | 6.86 | 2.00 | 0.64 | 3.44 | 5.4% | 18.4% | 13.0% | 3.63 | 73.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 通算 | 7.01 | 1.96 | 0.83 | 3.58 | 5.3% | 19.0% | 13.7% | 3.62 | 74.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |