| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2014 | パイレーツ | 89 | 311 | 277 | 50 | 65 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 95 | 33 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 1 | .235 | .307 | .343 | .650 |
| 2015 | パイレーツ | 153 | 652 | 593 | 83 | 152 | 35 | 6 | 9 | 226 | 52 | 27 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 6 | 1 | 121 | 5 | .256 | .320 | .381 | .701 |
| 2016 | パイレーツ | 144 | 587 | 527 | 79 | 136 | 34 | 4 | 22 | 244 | 86 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 53 | 6 | 0 | 119 | 13 | .258 | .323 | .463 | .786 |
| 2017 | パイレーツ | 108 | 410 | 379 | 39 | 95 | 20 | 0 | 11 | 148 | 35 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 60 | 5 | .251 | .305 | .391 | .695 |
| 2018 | パイレーツ | 130 | 532 | 461 | 75 | 117 | 32 | 6 | 23 | 230 | 81 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 61 | 5 | 3 | 117 | 11 | .254 | .340 | .499 | .839 |
| 2019 | パイレーツ | 42 | 166 | 153 | 23 | 37 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 65 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 4 | .242 | .301 | .425 | .726 |
| 2020 | パイレーツ | 50 | 173 | 157 | 12 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 51 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 1 | .153 | .214 | .325 | .539 |
| 2021 | パイレーツ | 107 | 382 | 336 | 38 | 70 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 119 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 36 | 2 | 2 | 104 | 8 | .208 | .283 | .354 | .637 |
| 2022 | 巨人 | 138 | 484 | 438 | 55 | 105 | 21 | 1 | 24 | 200 | 58 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 42 | 1 | 1 | 109 | 6 | .240 | .306 | .457 | .762 |
| 2023 | ロッテ | 125 | 497 | 447 | 43 | 108 | 15 | 0 | 26 | 201 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 47 | 5 | 0 | 92 | 3 | .242 | .312 | .450 | .762 |
| 2024 | ロッテ | 118 | 468 | 416 | 47 | 101 | 21 | 0 | 23 | 191 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 46 | 2 | 2 | 86 | 5 | .243 | .318 | .459 | .778 |
| 2025 | ロッテ | 39 | 154 | 139 | 13 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 46 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 1 | .201 | .273 | .331 | .604 |
| 2026 | ロッテ | 52 | 149 | 133 | 13 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 48 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 2 | .188 | .262 | .361 | .623 |
| MLB通算8年 | 823 | 3213 | 2883 | 399 | 696 | 156 | 19 | 96 | 1178 | 362 | 98 | 27 | 4 | 29 | 287 | 25 | 10 | 694 | 48 | .241 | .309 | .409 | .718 |
| NPB通算5年 | 472 | 1752 | 1573 | 171 | 367 | 68 | 1 | 83 | 686 | 220 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 163 | 9 | 3 | 365 | 17 | .233 | .304 | .436 | .740 |
| 通算 | 1295 | 4965 | 4456 | 570 | 1063 | 224 | 20 | 179 | 1864 | 582 | 100 | 30 | 4 | 42 | 450 | 34 | 13 | 1059 | 65 | .239 | .308 | .418 | .726 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2014 | パイレーツ | .108 | .272 | 9.6% | 19.0% | 0.51 | 73.7% | 29.40 | 3.58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | パイレーツ | .125 | .308 | 8.4% | 18.6% | 0.45 | 73.0% | 72.19 | 4.25 | .257 | .386 | .312 | 89.8 | 45.0% | 21 | 5.0% |
| 2016 | パイレーツ | .205 | .291 | 9.0% | 20.3% | 0.45 | 73.9% | 79.51 | 5.15 | .275 | .444 | .337 | 89.8 | 45.2% | 25 | 6.8% |
| 2017 | パイレーツ | .140 | .272 | 6.6% | 14.6% | 0.45 | 88.9% | 44.47 | 4.13 | .259 | .392 | .303 | 86.5 | 34.6% | 12 | 4.2% |
| 2018 | パイレーツ | .245 | .287 | 11.5% | 22.0% | 0.52 | 85.7% | 78.43 | 5.82 | .244 | .445 | .339 | 88.6 | 40.9% | 33 | 10.2% |
| 2019 | パイレーツ | .183 | .316 | 7.2% | 29.5% | 0.24 | 75.0% | 19.30 | 4.31 | .232 | .415 | .300 | 89.5 | 34.4% | 10 | 11.1% |
| 2020 | パイレーツ | .172 | .193 | 7.5% | 37.6% | 0.20 | 75.0% | 11.10 | 2.17 | .223 | .417 | .301 | 92.9 | 51.6% | 12 | 12.6% |
| 2021 | パイレーツ | .146 | .258 | 9.4% | 27.2% | 0.35 | 93.3% | 33.91 | 3.24 | .227 | .413 | .316 | 89.5 | 48.7% | 23 | 9.7% |
| 2022 | 巨人 | .217 | .263 | 8.7% | 22.5% | 0.39 | 40.0% | 61.25 | 4.79 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023 | ロッテ | .208 | .247 | 9.5% | 18.5% | 0.51 | - | 63.07 | 4.94 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024 | ロッテ | .216 | .251 | 9.8% | 18.4% | 0.53 | - | 60.77 | 5.06 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025 | ロッテ | .129 | .230 | 9.1% | 22.7% | 0.40 | - | 12.63 | 3.02 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2026 | ロッテ | .173 | .230 | 9.4% | 28.9% | 0.33 | - | 12.73 | 3.07 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MLB通算8年 | .167 | .283 | 8.9% | 21.6% | 0.41 | 78.4% | 365.29 | 4.30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NPB通算5年 | .203 | .250 | 9.3% | 20.8% | 0.45 | 40.0% | 209.44 | 4.56 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 通算 | .180 | .271 | 9.1% | 21.3% | 0.42 | 76.9% | 574.85 | 4.39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2015 | MLB NLWC | パイレーツ | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2015 | NLWC | パイレーツ | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .162 | .185 | .149 | 96.8 | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0% |