| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2010 | マーリンズ | 100 | 396 | 359 | 45 | 93 | 21 | 1 | 22 | 182 | 59 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 6 | 2 | 123 | 7 | .259 | .326 | .507 | .833 |
| 2011 | マーリンズ | 150 | 601 | 516 | 79 | 135 | 30 | 5 | 34 | 277 | 87 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 70 | 6 | 9 | 166 | 11 | .262 | .356 | .537 | .893 |
| 2012 | マーリンズ | 123 | 501 | 449 | 75 | 130 | 30 | 1 | 37 | 273 | 86 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 9 | 5 | 143 | 5 | .290 | .361 | .608 | .969 |
| 2013 | マーリンズ | 116 | 504 | 425 | 62 | 106 | 26 | 0 | 24 | 204 | 62 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 74 | 5 | 4 | 140 | 10 | .249 | .365 | .480 | .845 |
| 2014 | マーリンズ | 145 | 638 | 539 | 89 | 155 | 31 | 1 | 37 | 299 | 105 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 94 | 24 | 3 | 170 | 16 | .288 | .395 | .555 | .950 |
| 2015 | マーリンズ | 74 | 318 | 279 | 47 | 74 | 12 | 1 | 27 | 169 | 67 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 6 | 2 | 95 | 5 | .265 | .346 | .606 | .952 |
| 2016 | マーリンズ | 119 | 469 | 413 | 56 | 99 | 20 | 1 | 27 | 202 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 | 5 | 4 | 140 | 6 | .240 | .326 | .489 | .815 |
| 2017 | マーリンズ | 159 | 692 | 597 | 123 | 168 | 32 | 0 | 59 | 377 | 132 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 85 | 13 | 7 | 163 | 13 | .281 | .376 | .631 | 1.007 |
| 2018 | ヤンキース | 158 | 705 | 617 | 102 | 164 | 34 | 1 | 38 | 314 | 100 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 70 | 5 | 8 | 211 | 17 | .266 | .343 | .509 | .852 |
| 2019 | ヤンキース | 18 | 72 | 59 | 8 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 29 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | .288 | .403 | .492 | .894 |
| 2020 | ヤンキース | 23 | 93 | 76 | 12 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 38 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 4 | .250 | .387 | .500 | .887 |
| 2021 | ヤンキース | 139 | 579 | 510 | 64 | 139 | 19 | 0 | 35 | 263 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 63 | 1 | 3 | 157 | 22 | .273 | .354 | .516 | .870 |
| 2022 | ヤンキース | 110 | 451 | 398 | 53 | 84 | 7 | 0 | 31 | 184 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 8 | .211 | .297 | .462 | .759 |
| 2023 | ヤンキース | 101 | 415 | 371 | 43 | 71 | 13 | 0 | 24 | 156 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 3 | 2 | 124 | 11 | .191 | .275 | .420 | .695 |
| 2024 | ヤンキース | 114 | 459 | 417 | 49 | 97 | 20 | 0 | 27 | 198 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 2 | 2 | 143 | 17 | .233 | .298 | .475 | .773 |
| 2025 | ヤンキース | 77 | 280 | 249 | 36 | 68 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 148 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 96 | 5 | .273 | .350 | .594 | .944 |
| 2026 | ヤンキース | 24 | 96 | 90 | 8 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 38 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | .256 | .302 | .422 | .724 |
| MLB通算17年 | 1750 | 7269 | 6364 | 951 | 1642 | 319 | 11 | 456 | 3351 | 1183 | 43 | 15 | 0 | 40 | 811 | 91 | 54 | 2088 | 160 | .258 | .345 | .527 | .871 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2010 | マーリンズ | .248 | .330 | 8.6% | 31.1% | 0.28 | 71.4% | 58.81 | 5.75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | マーリンズ | .275 | .314 | 11.6% | 27.6% | 0.42 | 50.0% | 96.90 | 6.49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | マーリンズ | .318 | .344 | 9.2% | 28.5% | 0.32 | 75.0% | 97.07 | 8.01 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | マーリンズ | .231 | .313 | 14.7% | 27.8% | 0.53 | 100.0% | 73.59 | 6.02 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | マーリンズ | .267 | .353 | 14.7% | 26.6% | 0.55 | 92.9% | 117.62 | 7.88 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | マーリンズ | .341 | .294 | 10.7% | 29.9% | 0.36 | 66.7% | 58.31 | 7.32 | .277 | .616 | .411 | 96.1 | 63.1% | 45 | 28.7% |
| 2016 | マーリンズ | .249 | .290 | 10.7% | 29.9% | 0.36 | - | 65.01 | 5.45 | .238 | .487 | .343 | 93.9 | 53.3% | 43 | 17.5% |
| 2017 | マーリンズ | .350 | .288 | 12.3% | 23.6% | 0.52 | 50.0% | 139.85 | 8.45 | .273 | .595 | .400 | 92.0 | 52.1% | 76 | 19.9% |
| 2018 | ヤンキース | .243 | .333 | 9.9% | 29.9% | 0.33 | 100.0% | 106.95 | 6.02 | .237 | .473 | .342 | 93.7 | 55.2% | 63 | 16.5% |
| 2019 | ヤンキース | .203 | .424 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 0.50 | - | 11.85 | 7.27 | .263 | .515 | .393 | 92.7 | 53.1% | 9 | 28.1% |
| 2020 | ヤンキース | .250 | .333 | 16.1% | 29.0% | 0.56 | 50.0% | 14.20 | 6.18 | .290 | .534 | .409 | 91.1 | 51.0% | 9 | 18.4% |
| 2021 | ヤンキース | .243 | .324 | 10.9% | 27.1% | 0.40 | - | 92.72 | 6.32 | .255 | .503 | .362 | 95.1 | 56.3% | 56 | 15.9% |
| 2022 | ヤンキース | .251 | .227 | 11.1% | 30.4% | 0.36 | - | 55.04 | 4.57 | .236 | .487 | .350 | 95.0 | 52.5% | 51 | 19.4% |
| 2023 | ヤンキース | .229 | .210 | 9.9% | 29.9% | 0.33 | - | 42.41 | 3.67 | .212 | .470 | .325 | 93.3 | 48.6% | 39 | 15.8% |
| 2024 | ヤンキース | .242 | .281 | 8.3% | 31.2% | 0.27 | - | 58.75 | 4.68 | .243 | .520 | .354 | 94.6 | 55.7% | 57 | 20.9% |
| 2025 | ヤンキース | .321 | .338 | 10.4% | 34.3% | 0.30 | - | 51.64 | 7.46 | .235 | .520 | .354 | 94.4 | 55.2% | 34 | 22.1% |
| 2026 | ヤンキース | .167 | .345 | 6.3% | 30.2% | 0.21 | 100.0% | 11.48 | 4.49 | .245 | .466 | .326 | 94.1 | 44.3% | 11 | 18.0% |
| MLB通算17年 | .269 | .307 | 11.2% | 28.7% | 0.39 | 74.1% | 1145.65 | 6.27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2018 | MLB ALWC | ヤンキース | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .333 | .500 | 1.333 | .833 |
| 2018 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 4 | 18 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | .222 | .222 | .222 | .444 |
| 2019 | MLB ALDS2 | ヤンキース | 3 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .167 | .455 | .167 | .621 |
| 2019 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .286 | .286 | .714 | .571 |
| 2020 | MLB ALWC2 | ヤンキース | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .286 | .400 | 1.143 | .686 |
| 2020 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 5 | 21 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | .316 | .381 | 1.053 | .697 |
| 2021 | MLB ALWC | ヤンキース | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .750 | .750 | 1.500 | 1.500 |
| 2022 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 5 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | .125 | .211 | .500 | .336 |
| 2022 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 4 | 16 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .250 | .250 | .500 | .500 |
| 2024 | MLB ALDS2 | ヤンキース | 4 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .375 | .444 | .813 | .819 |
| 2024 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 5 | 21 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .222 | .333 | .889 | .556 |
| 2024 | MLB WS | ヤンキース | 5 | 23 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .238 | .261 | .619 | .499 |
| 2025 | MLB ALWC2 | ヤンキース | 3 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .091 | .167 | .273 | .258 |
| 2025 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 4 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .267 | .333 | .400 | .600 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2018 | ALWC | ヤンキース | 1.000 | .000 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1.00 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 27.00 | .317 | .646 | .416 | 95.7 | 53.8% | 2 | 15.4% |
| 2018 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | .000 | .333 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | - | 0.89 | 1.60 |
| 2019 | ALDS2 | ヤンキース | .000 | .200 | 36.4% | 18.2% | 2.00 | - | 0.50 | 1.93 | .140 | .355 | .374 | 93.8 | 50.0% | 2 | 25.0% |
| 2019 | ALCS | ヤンキース | .429 | .333 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 0.00 | - | 1.43 | 7.71 |
| 2020 | ALWC2 | ヤンキース | .857 | .000 | 20.0% | 30.0% | 0.67 | - | 3.56 | 16.00 | .306 | .934 | .518 | 94.9 | 58.8% | 7 | 41.2% |
| 2020 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | .737 | .250 | 9.5% | 33.3% | 0.29 | - | 7.62 | 14.69 |
| 2021 | ALWC | ヤンキース | .750 | 1.000 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | - | 4.50 | 121.50 | .502 | 1.749 | .909 | 106.4 | 66.7% | 2 | 66.7% |
| 2022 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | .375 | .000 | 10.5% | 31.6% | 0.33 | - | 1.78 | 3.20 | .249 | .453 | .330 | 97.9 | 70.8% | 3 | 12.5% |
| 2022 | ALCS | ヤンキース | .250 | .308 | 0.0% | 18.8% | 0.00 | - | 2.00 | 4.50 |
| 2024 | ALDS2 | ヤンキース | .438 | .385 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 1.00 | 100.0% | 5.78 | 14.18 | .290 | .753 | .466 | 96.3 | 64.4% | 11 | 24.4% |
| 2024 | ALCS | ヤンキース | .667 | .000 | 14.3% | 23.8% | 0.60 | - | 5.33 | 10.29 |
| 2024 | WS | ヤンキース | .381 | .188 | 4.3% | 17.4% | 0.25 | - | 3.55 | 5.63 |
| 2025 | ALWC2 | ヤンキース | .182 | .111 | 8.3% | 16.7% | 0.50 | - | 0.50 | 1.23 | .267 | .441 | .376 | 97.2 | 61.9% | 3 | 14.3% |
| 2025 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | .133 | .333 | 11.1% | 22.2% | 0.50 | - | 2.12 | 4.76 |
| 2026 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | .000 | - | - | - | - |