| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2014 | アストロズ | 78 | 345 | 295 | 45 | 68 | 8 | 1 | 20 | 138 | 51 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 4 | 9 | 114 | 4 | .231 | .336 | .468 | .804 |
| 2015 | アストロズ | 102 | 451 | 388 | 59 | 107 | 19 | 2 | 16 | 178 | 41 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 50 | 0 | 8 | 109 | 4 | .276 | .367 | .459 | .826 |
| 2016 | アストロズ | 162 | 744 | 644 | 116 | 168 | 29 | 5 | 29 | 294 | 82 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 88 | 2 | 11 | 178 | 12 | .261 | .359 | .457 | .815 |
| 2017 | アストロズ | 140 | 627 | 548 | 112 | 155 | 29 | 0 | 34 | 286 | 85 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 64 | 1 | 11 | 111 | 11 | .283 | .367 | .522 | .889 |
| 2018 | アストロズ | 140 | 616 | 544 | 102 | 144 | 26 | 0 | 22 | 236 | 71 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 64 | 0 | 5 | 122 | 12 | .265 | .346 | .434 | .780 |
| 2019 | アストロズ | 122 | 556 | 479 | 96 | 140 | 20 | 3 | 39 | 283 | 96 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 67 | 1 | 6 | 113 | 12 | .292 | .383 | .591 | .974 |
| 2020 | アストロズ | 51 | 220 | 189 | 37 | 50 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 102 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 5 | 38 | 3 | .265 | .359 | .540 | .899 |
| 2021 | ブルージェイズ | 78 | 341 | 299 | 59 | 79 | 19 | 1 | 22 | 166 | 50 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 4 | 79 | 6 | .264 | .352 | .555 | .907 |
| 2022 | ブルージェイズ | 133 | 579 | 513 | 89 | 137 | 22 | 4 | 25 | 242 | 76 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 54 | 1 | 7 | 100 | 7 | .267 | .342 | .472 | .814 |
| 2023 | ブルージェイズ | 154 | 681 | 613 | 87 | 158 | 25 | 1 | 21 | 248 | 72 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 60 | 1 | 5 | 125 | 20 | .258 | .327 | .405 | .732 |
| 2024 | ブルージェイズ | 145 | 613 | 545 | 74 | 120 | 19 | 3 | 19 | 202 | 56 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 60 | 0 | 6 | 115 | 16 | .220 | .303 | .371 | .674 |
| 2025 | ブルージェイズ | 140 | 579 | 498 | 106 | 154 | 27 | 1 | 32 | 279 | 84 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 69 | 3 | 8 | 111 | 14 | .309 | .399 | .560 | .959 |
| 2026 | ブルージェイズ | 126 | 517 | 462 | 59 | 115 | 23 | 2 | 15 | 187 | 54 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 0 | 3 | 95 | 10 | .249 | .321 | .405 | .726 |
| MLB通算13年 | 1571 | 6869 | 6017 | 1041 | 1595 | 272 | 25 | 308 | 2841 | 850 | 132 | 43 | 2 | 36 | 723 | 14 | 88 | 1410 | 131 | .265 | .351 | .472 | .823 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2014 | アストロズ | .237 | .294 | 11.3% | 33.0% | 0.34 | 71.4% | 44.21 | 5.08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | アストロズ | .183 | .342 | 11.1% | 24.2% | 0.46 | 80.0% | 63.80 | 5.86 | .274 | .467 | .363 | 89.9 | 45.7% | 27 | 10.5% |
| 2016 | アストロズ | .196 | .317 | 11.8% | 23.9% | 0.49 | 47.4% | 102.82 | 5.56 | .263 | .477 | .362 | 89.4 | 43.6% | 49 | 11.9% |
| 2017 | アストロズ | .239 | .297 | 10.2% | 17.7% | 0.58 | 41.7% | 102.34 | 6.66 | .288 | .529 | .385 | 89.2 | 47.4% | 41 | 10.3% |
| 2018 | アストロズ | .169 | .303 | 10.4% | 19.8% | 0.52 | 60.0% | 80.74 | 5.20 | .253 | .459 | .346 | 88.6 | 39.6% | 38 | 9.5% |
| 2019 | アストロズ | .299 | .305 | 12.1% | 20.3% | 0.59 | 75.0% | 107.29 | 8.11 | .284 | .580 | .400 | 89.8 | 47.2% | 52 | 15.3% |
| 2020 | アストロズ | .275 | .259 | 10.9% | 17.3% | 0.63 | 33.3% | 35.44 | 6.55 | .294 | .569 | .405 | 88.7 | 42.8% | 19 | 12.5% |
| 2021 | ブルージェイズ | .291 | .286 | 10.9% | 23.2% | 0.47 | 80.0% | 57.31 | 6.79 | .245 | .520 | .365 | 89.4 | 41.6% | 34 | 15.4% |
| 2022 | ブルージェイズ | .205 | .285 | 9.3% | 17.3% | 0.54 | 87.5% | 81.52 | 5.64 | .262 | .452 | .345 | 88.7 | 42.4% | 35 | 8.4% |
| 2023 | ブルージェイズ | .147 | .291 | 8.8% | 18.4% | 0.48 | 80.0% | 80.33 | 4.49 | .258 | .421 | .330 | 88.3 | 40.0% | 38 | 7.8% |
| 2024 | ブルージェイズ | .150 | .245 | 9.8% | 18.8% | 0.52 | 94.1% | 60.10 | 3.65 | .240 | .412 | .325 | 87.5 | 37.5% | 40 | 9.3% |
| 2025 | ブルージェイズ | .251 | .340 | 11.9% | 19.2% | 0.62 | 94.7% | 109.73 | 8.16 | .291 | .571 | .404 | 90.0 | 47.4% | 63 | 16.1% |
| 2026 | ブルージェイズ | .156 | .282 | 9.1% | 18.4% | 0.49 | 85.7% | 59.52 | 4.45 | .238 | .381 | .306 | 88.6 | 38.2% | 24 | 6.5% |
| MLB通算13年 | .207 | .297 | 10.5% | 20.5% | 0.51 | 75.4% | 977.07 | 5.69 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2015 | MLB ALWC | アストロズ | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .250 | .250 | .750 | .500 |
| 2015 | MLB ALDS1 | アストロズ | 5 | 22 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | .211 | .318 | .474 | .529 |
| 2017 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 4 | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .412 | .474 | .824 | .885 |
| 2017 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 7 | 30 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | .115 | .233 | .115 | .349 |
| 2017 | MLB WS | アストロズ | 7 | 34 | 29 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 32 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | .379 | .471 | 1.103 | .850 |
| 2018 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 3 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .429 | .429 | 1.071 | .857 |
| 2018 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 5 | 24 | 21 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .381 | .458 | .810 | .839 |
| 2019 | MLB ALDS1 | アストロズ | 5 | 22 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .143 | .182 | .143 | .325 |
| 2019 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 6 | 29 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | .160 | .276 | .400 | .436 |
| 2019 | MLB WS | アストロズ | 7 | 34 | 27 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .296 | .441 | .815 | .737 |
| 2020 | MLB ALWC3 | アストロズ | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .111 | .111 | .111 | .222 |
| 2020 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 4 | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | .389 | .421 | .833 | .810 |
| 2020 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 7 | 32 | 30 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | .233 | .281 | .433 | .515 |
| 2022 | MLB ALWC2 | ブルージェイズ | 2 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | .286 | .375 | .286 | .661 |
| 2023 | MLB ALWC2 | ブルージェイズ | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .222 | .222 | .222 | .444 |
| 2025 | MLB ALDS1 | ブルージェイズ | 4 | 20 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .176 | .250 | .588 | .426 |
| 2025 | MLB ALCS | ブルージェイズ | 7 | 33 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | .276 | .364 | .793 | .639 |
| 2025 | MLB WS | ブルージェイズ | 5 | 22 | 21 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | .381 | .409 | .476 | .790 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2015 | ALWC | アストロズ | .500 | .333 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | - | 0.75 | 6.75 | .222 | .515 | .359 | 85.8 | 45.5% | 3 | 27.3% |
| 2015 | ALDS1 | アストロズ | .263 | .375 | 13.6% | 45.5% | 0.30 | - | 2.86 | 5.15 |
| 2017 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | .412 | .500 | 10.5% | 21.1% | 0.50 | - | 6.63 | 17.91 | .328 | .647 | .441 | 90.1 | 52.0% | 9 | 18.0% |
| 2017 | ALCS | アストロズ | .000 | .158 | 13.3% | 23.3% | 0.57 | - | 0.70 | 0.76 |
| 2017 | WS | アストロズ | .724 | .375 | 14.7% | 23.5% | 0.63 | - | 15.06 | 22.59 |
| 2018 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | .643 | .333 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 0.00 | - | 6.43 | 21.70 | .290 | .525 | .373 | 88.5 | 48.1% | 4 | 14.8% |
| 2018 | ALCS | アストロズ | .429 | .467 | 12.5% | 20.8% | 0.60 | 100.0% | 7.79 | 16.18 |
| 2019 | ALDS1 | アストロズ | .000 | .188 | 4.5% | 22.7% | 0.20 | 100.0% | 0.55 | 0.82 | .262 | .564 | .389 | 90.4 | 47.9% | 7 | 14.6% |
| 2019 | ALCS | アストロズ | .240 | .154 | 13.8% | 34.5% | 0.40 | - | 2.76 | 3.39 |
| 2019 | WS | アストロズ | .519 | .300 | 20.6% | 14.7% | 1.40 | 100.0% | 9.71 | 13.79 |
| 2020 | ALWC3 | アストロズ | .000 | .125 | 0.0% | 11.1% | 0.00 | - | 0.11 | 0.38 | .313 | .557 | .386 | 90.1 | 44.2% | 4 | 9.3% |
| 2020 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | .444 | .556 | 0.0% | 36.8% | 0.00 | - | 5.83 | 14.32 |
| 2020 | ALCS | アストロズ | .200 | .227 | 6.3% | 18.8% | 0.33 | 0.0% | 3.66 | 3.95 |
| 2022 | ALWC2 | ブルージェイズ | .000 | .500 | 0.0% | 37.5% | 0.00 | - | 0.57 | 3.09 | .214 | .269 | .274 | 92.3 | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2023 | ALWC2 | ブルージェイズ | .000 | .222 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 0.44 | 1.71 | .303 | .470 | .326 | 93.2 | 44.4% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2025 | ALDS1 | ブルージェイズ | .412 | .167 | 10.0% | 25.0% | 0.40 | - | 2.63 | 4.74 | .259 | .516 | .369 | 89.3 | 41.2% | 9 | 17.6% |
| 2025 | ALCS | ブルージェイズ | .517 | .250 | 9.1% | 18.2% | 0.50 | - | 7.91 | 9.70 |
| 2025 | WS | ブルージェイズ | .095 | .533 | 0.0% | 27.3% | 0.00 | 0.0% | 3.81 | 7.35 |