| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2015 | ヤンキース | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2016 | ヤンキース | 53 | 229 | 201 | 34 | 60 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 132 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 57 | 5 | .299 | .376 | .657 | 1.032 |
| 2017 | ヤンキース | 122 | 525 | 471 | 79 | 131 | 20 | 0 | 33 | 250 | 90 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 40 | 1 | 10 | 120 | 9 | .278 | .345 | .531 | .876 |
| 2018 | ヤンキース | 89 | 374 | 323 | 51 | 60 | 17 | 0 | 18 | 131 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 46 | 0 | 3 | 94 | 10 | .186 | .291 | .406 | .697 |
| 2019 | ヤンキース | 106 | 446 | 396 | 62 | 92 | 12 | 1 | 34 | 208 | 77 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 3 | 9 | 125 | 3 | .232 | .316 | .525 | .841 |
| 2020 | ヤンキース | 49 | 178 | 156 | 19 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 57 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 64 | 6 | .147 | .253 | .365 | .618 |
| 2021 | ヤンキース | 117 | 440 | 383 | 54 | 78 | 13 | 1 | 23 | 162 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 3 | 5 | 121 | 14 | .204 | .307 | .423 | .730 |
| 2022 | ツインズ | 128 | 471 | 419 | 42 | 86 | 24 | 0 | 16 | 158 | 61 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 40 | 0 | 7 | 136 | 12 | .205 | .282 | .377 | .659 |
| 2023 | メッツ | 3 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .167 | .143 | .167 | .310 |
| 2023 | パドレス | 72 | 260 | 234 | 33 | 51 | 9 | 0 | 19 | 117 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 64 | 3 | .218 | .292 | .500 | .792 |
| 2024 | ブルワーズ | 89 | 280 | 245 | 30 | 54 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 96 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 5 | 76 | 9 | .220 | .307 | .392 | .699 |
| 2025 | オリオールズ | 30 | 101 | 91 | 13 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 38 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 27 | 2 | .231 | .297 | .418 | .715 |
| 2026 | ブルワーズ | 87 | 275 | 225 | 37 | 47 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 95 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 1 | 3 | 59 | 8 | .209 | .349 | .422 | .771 |
| MLB通算12年 | 947 | 3588 | 3152 | 454 | 704 | 130 | 4 | 201 | 1445 | 547 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 358 | 10 | 57 | 947 | 81 | .223 | .312 | .458 | .770 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2015 | ヤンキース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .004 | .006 | .004 | 96.9 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2016 | ヤンキース | .358 | .317 | 10.5% | 24.9% | 0.42 | 100.0% | 49.28 | 8.99 | .274 | .569 | .393 | 92.7 | 55.0% | 23 | 17.8% |
| 2017 | ヤンキース | .253 | .304 | 7.6% | 22.9% | 0.33 | 66.7% | 83.66 | 6.38 | .288 | .552 | .385 | 90.8 | 46.5% | 42 | 12.8% |
| 2018 | ヤンキース | .220 | .197 | 12.3% | 25.1% | 0.49 | 100.0% | 37.63 | 3.69 | .221 | .468 | .342 | 90.3 | 45.7% | 32 | 15.2% |
| 2019 | ヤンキース | .293 | .244 | 9.0% | 28.0% | 0.32 | 0.0% | 62.97 | 5.50 | .251 | .564 | .373 | 91.0 | 46.3% | 52 | 21.1% |
| 2020 | ヤンキース | .218 | .159 | 10.1% | 36.0% | 0.28 | - | 13.43 | 2.61 | .193 | .430 | .314 | 91.8 | 50.5% | 16 | 17.6% |
| 2021 | ヤンキース | .219 | .230 | 11.8% | 27.5% | 0.43 | - | 48.41 | 4.10 | .222 | .453 | .334 | 89.5 | 42.0% | 36 | 13.7% |
| 2022 | ツインズ | .172 | .257 | 8.5% | 28.9% | 0.29 | 100.0% | 43.37 | 3.35 | .216 | .448 | .321 | 90.5 | 49.5% | 39 | 13.6% |
| 2023 | メッツ | .000 | .250 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 0.00 | - | 0.17 | 0.75 | .227 | .504 | .342 | 90.1 | 44.6% | 27 | 15.4% |
| 2023 | パドレス | .282 | .211 | 8.1% | 24.6% | 0.33 | - | 33.04 | 4.77 |
| 2024 | ブルワーズ | .171 | .267 | 9.6% | 27.1% | 0.36 | - | 28.59 | 3.80 | .218 | .415 | .315 | 90.0 | 44.2% | 18 | 10.5% |
| 2025 | オリオールズ | .187 | .267 | 4.0% | 26.7% | 0.15 | - | 10.00 | 3.70 | .240 | .421 | .315 | 93.3 | 57.8% | 7 | 10.9% |
| 2026 | ブルワーズ | .213 | .226 | 16.7% | 21.5% | 0.78 | - | 32.60 | 4.71 | .220 | .397 | .336 | 87.9 | 35.3% | 14 | 8.4% |
| MLB通算12年 | .235 | .248 | 10.0% | 26.4% | 0.38 | 75.0% | 437.21 | 4.63 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2017 | MLB ALWC | ヤンキース | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 | 1.000 |
| 2017 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 5 | 23 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | .174 | .174 | .435 | .348 |
| 2017 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 7 | 28 | 26 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | .192 | .214 | .385 | .407 |
| 2018 | MLB ALWC | ヤンキース | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 4 | 17 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .200 | .235 | .733 | .435 |
| 2019 | MLB ALDS2 | ヤンキース | 3 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | .125 | .417 | .125 | .542 |
| 2019 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 6 | 24 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | .130 | .167 | .261 | .297 |
| 2020 | MLB ALWC2 | ヤンキース | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .250 | .200 | 1.000 | .450 |
| 2020 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2021 | MLB ALWC | ヤンキース | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2024 | MLB NLWC1 | ブルワーズ | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .286 | .286 | .571 | .571 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2017 | ALWC | ヤンキース | .500 | .500 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 2.00 | 27.00 | .232 | .421 | .285 | 87.6 | 46.9% | 4 | 12.5% |
| 2017 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | .261 | .182 | 0.0% | 43.5% | 0.00 | 1.74 | 2.35 |
| 2017 | ALCS | ヤンキース | .192 | .235 | 3.6% | 32.1% | 0.11 | 2.22 | 2.73 |
| 2018 | ALWC | ヤンキース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .272 | .645 | .404 | 93.2 | 42.9% | 2 | 14.3% |
| 2018 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | .533 | .111 | 5.9% | 29.4% | 0.20 | 2.75 | 5.71 |
| 2019 | ALDS2 | ヤンキース | .000 | .250 | 25.0% | 33.3% | 0.75 | 0.36 | 1.40 | .144 | .246 | .237 | 89.2 | 33.3% | 1 | 8.3% |
| 2019 | ALCS | ヤンキース | .130 | .200 | 4.2% | 50.0% | 0.08 | 1.00 | 1.29 |
| 2020 | ALWC2 | ヤンキース | .750 | .000 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.00 | 1.00 | 6.75 | .039 | .087 | .050 | 88.2 | 40.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2020 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021 | ALWC | ヤンキース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .271 | .599 | .350 | 96.3 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2024 | NLWC1 | ブルワーズ | .286 | .400 | 0.0% | 28.6% | 0.00 | 1.14 | 6.17 | .199 | .333 | .223 | 97.0 | 60.0% | 1 | 20.0% |
| 2026 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | .698 | - | - | - | - |
| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 無四球 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | ホールド | 勝率 | 打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2025 | オリオールズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 36.00 | 3.00 |
| 2026 | ブルワーズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 2.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2.00 |
| MLB通算2年 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 3.0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12.00 | 2.33 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | FIP | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2025 | オリオールズ | 0.00 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 14.3% | 0.0% | -14.3% | 36.00 | 0.0% | 22.13 | .442 | 1.043 | .642 | 93.9 | 60.0% | 1 | 20.0% |
| 2026 | ブルワーズ | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | 3.09 | .327 | .367 | .304 | 88.3 | 44.4% | 0 | 0.0% |
| MLB通算2年 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 5.9% | 0.0% | -5.9% | 12.00 | 60.6% | 9.44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |