| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2010 | ブレーブス | 20 | 24 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | .167 | .167 | .333 | .500 |
| 2011 | ブレーブス | 157 | 635 | 571 | 67 | 161 | 32 | 0 | 21 | 256 | 76 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 53 | 3 | 6 | 142 | 15 | .282 | .346 | .448 | .795 |
| 2012 | ブレーブス | 147 | 620 | 540 | 91 | 140 | 33 | 2 | 23 | 246 | 94 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 64 | 4 | 7 | 129 | 10 | .259 | .340 | .456 | .796 |
| 2013 | ブレーブス | 147 | 629 | 551 | 89 | 176 | 27 | 2 | 23 | 276 | 109 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 66 | 10 | 7 | 121 | 10 | .319 | .396 | .501 | .897 |
| 2014 | ブレーブス | 162 | 708 | 607 | 93 | 175 | 43 | 4 | 18 | 280 | 78 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 90 | 4 | 8 | 145 | 18 | .288 | .386 | .461 | .847 |
| 2015 | ブレーブス | 118 | 481 | 416 | 62 | 115 | 27 | 0 | 18 | 196 | 66 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 56 | 4 | 7 | 98 | 6 | .276 | .370 | .471 | .841 |
| 2016 | ブレーブス | 158 | 693 | 589 | 102 | 178 | 43 | 6 | 34 | 335 | 91 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 89 | 18 | 10 | 171 | 12 | .302 | .400 | .569 | .968 |
| 2017 | ブレーブス | 117 | 514 | 440 | 84 | 135 | 35 | 2 | 28 | 258 | 71 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 65 | 14 | 7 | 95 | 9 | .307 | .403 | .586 | .989 |
| 2018 | ブレーブス | 162 | 707 | 618 | 94 | 191 | 44 | 4 | 23 | 312 | 98 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 76 | 12 | 7 | 132 | 11 | .309 | .388 | .505 | .892 |
| 2019 | ブレーブス | 158 | 692 | 597 | 113 | 176 | 34 | 2 | 38 | 328 | 121 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 87 | 11 | 6 | 127 | 17 | .295 | .389 | .549 | .938 |
| 2020 | ブレーブス | 60 | 262 | 214 | 51 | 73 | 23 | 1 | 13 | 137 | 53 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 7 | 3 | 37 | 6 | .341 | .462 | .640 | 1.102 |
| 2021 | ブレーブス | 159 | 695 | 600 | 120 | 180 | 25 | 2 | 31 | 302 | 83 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 85 | 15 | 8 | 107 | 11 | .300 | .393 | .503 | .896 |
| 2022 | ドジャース | 159 | 708 | 612 | 117 | 199 | 47 | 2 | 21 | 313 | 100 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 84 | 12 | 5 | 102 | 6 | .325 | .407 | .511 | .918 |
| 2023 | ドジャース | 161 | 730 | 637 | 131 | 211 | 59 | 2 | 29 | 361 | 102 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 72 | 12 | 16 | 121 | 14 | .331 | .410 | .567 | .976 |
| 2024 | ドジャース | 147 | 638 | 542 | 81 | 153 | 35 | 2 | 22 | 258 | 89 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 78 | 9 | 10 | 100 | 13 | .282 | .378 | .476 | .854 |
| 2025 | ドジャース | 147 | 627 | 556 | 81 | 164 | 39 | 2 | 24 | 279 | 90 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 60 | 7 | 6 | 128 | 13 | .295 | .367 | .502 | .869 |
| 2026 | ドジャース | 153 | 657 | 579 | 74 | 167 | 32 | 1 | 16 | 249 | 70 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 66 | 3 | 5 | 116 | 22 | .288 | .362 | .430 | .792 |
| MLB通算17年 | 2332 | 10020 | 8693 | 1453 | 2598 | 579 | 34 | 383 | 4394 | 1392 | 111 | 32 | 0 | 73 | 1136 | 145 | 118 | 1879 | 194 | .299 | .384 | .505 | .890 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2010 | ブレーブス | .167 | .200 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | - | 1.33 | 1.71 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | ブレーブス | .166 | .339 | 8.3% | 22.4% | 0.37 | 50.0% | 87.79 | 5.46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | ブレーブス | .196 | .295 | 10.3% | 20.8% | 0.50 | 100.0% | 83.09 | 5.35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | ブレーブス | .181 | .371 | 10.5% | 19.2% | 0.55 | 100.0% | 108.25 | 7.49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ブレーブス | .173 | .351 | 12.7% | 20.5% | 0.62 | 42.9% | 106.46 | 6.29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | ブレーブス | .195 | .321 | 11.6% | 20.4% | 0.57 | 75.0% | 71.01 | 6.18 | .307 | .575 | .416 | 90.6 | 48.5% | 36 | 12.2% |
| 2016 | ブレーブス | .267 | .370 | 12.8% | 24.7% | 0.52 | 85.7% | 131.92 | 8.30 | .280 | .567 | .396 | 91.2 | 49.2% | 56 | 14.6% |
| 2017 | ブレーブス | .280 | .335 | 12.6% | 18.5% | 0.68 | 61.5% | 102.18 | 8.59 | .289 | .591 | .402 | 89.7 | 45.5% | 46 | 14.3% |
| 2018 | ブレーブス | .196 | .358 | 10.7% | 18.7% | 0.58 | 76.9% | 120.03 | 7.25 | .295 | .530 | .385 | 89.1 | 41.4% | 46 | 9.7% |
| 2019 | ブレーブス | .255 | .318 | 12.6% | 18.4% | 0.69 | 66.7% | 126.12 | 7.69 | .291 | .565 | .394 | 89.7 | 44.4% | 58 | 12.9% |
| 2020 | ブレーブス | .299 | .366 | 17.2% | 14.1% | 1.22 | 100.0% | 62.42 | 11.46 | .339 | .660 | .464 | 92.4 | 54.5% | 26 | 14.8% |
| 2021 | ブレーブス | .203 | .321 | 12.2% | 15.4% | 0.79 | 72.7% | 116.83 | 7.24 | .309 | .577 | .410 | 91.4 | 46.2% | 57 | 11.5% |
| 2022 | ドジャース | .186 | .359 | 11.9% | 14.4% | 0.82 | 81.3% | 127.27 | 8.01 | .308 | .559 | .406 | 91.3 | 48.0% | 51 | 9.9% |
| 2023 | ドジャース | .235 | .370 | 9.9% | 16.6% | 0.60 | 95.8% | 144.09 | 8.72 | .315 | .567 | .405 | 90.0 | 42.4% | 58 | 11.2% |
| 2024 | ドジャース | .194 | .306 | 12.2% | 15.7% | 0.78 | 81.8% | 96.13 | 6.30 | .272 | .475 | .368 | 89.4 | 41.8% | 41 | 9.1% |
| 2025 | ドジャース | .207 | .342 | 9.6% | 20.4% | 0.47 | 75.0% | 101.45 | 6.65 | .268 | .467 | .350 | 90.9 | 45.8% | 45 | 10.4% |
| 2026 | ドジャース | .142 | .333 | 10.0% | 17.7% | 0.57 | 100.0% | 89.95 | 5.51 | .290 | .463 | .363 | 89.5 | 41.4% | 38 | 8.1% |
| MLB通算17年 | .207 | .341 | 11.3% | 18.8% | 0.60 | 77.6% | 1669.26 | 7.05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2012 | MLB NLWC | ブレーブス | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .750 | .800 | 1.250 | 1.550 |
| 2013 | MLB NLDS2 | ブレーブス | 4 | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .313 | .353 | .438 | .665 |
| 2018 | MLB NLDS2 | ブレーブス | 4 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .250 | .294 | .438 | .544 |
| 2019 | MLB NLDS2 | ブレーブス | 5 | 22 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | .200 | .273 | .450 | .473 |
| 2020 | MLB NLWC4 | ブレーブス | 2 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .167 | .500 | .167 | .667 |
| 2020 | MLB NLDS2 | ブレーブス | 3 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .167 | .286 | .167 | .452 |
| 2020 | MLB NLCS | ブレーブス | 7 | 29 | 25 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | .360 | .448 | .840 | .808 |
| 2021 | MLB NLDS1 | ブレーブス | 4 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .308 | .471 | .692 | .778 |
| 2021 | MLB NLCS | ブレーブス | 6 | 27 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | .286 | .444 | .667 | .730 |
| 2021 | MLB WS | ブレーブス | 6 | 25 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | .318 | .360 | .682 | .678 |
| 2022 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 4 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | .357 | .500 | 1.000 | .857 |
| 2023 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 3 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .100 | .250 | .100 | .350 |
| 2024 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .286 | .286 | .286 | .571 |
| 2024 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 4 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .167 | .211 | .167 | .377 |
| 2024 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 5 | 22 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .300 | .364 | 1.050 | .664 |
| 2025 | MLB NLWC1 | ドジャース | 2 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .250 | .400 | .500 | .650 |
| 2025 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 4 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | .200 | .294 | .333 | .494 |
| 2025 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 4 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .250 | .333 | .688 | .583 |
| 2025 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 7 | 35 | 29 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | .207 | .343 | .379 | .550 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2012 | NLWC | ブレーブス | .500 | 1.000 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 1.00 | - | 4.00 | 108.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | NLDS2 | ブレーブス | .125 | .417 | 5.9% | 23.5% | 0.25 | - | 2.47 | 6.06 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | NLDS2 | ブレーブス | .188 | .250 | 5.9% | 17.6% | 0.33 | - | 2.06 | 4.63 | .307 | .492 | .360 | 91.3 | 38.5% | 1 | 7.7% |
| 2019 | NLDS2 | ブレーブス | .250 | .231 | 4.5% | 27.3% | 0.17 | - | 2.14 | 3.40 | .221 | .418 | .307 | 90.5 | 35.7% | 1 | 7.1% |
| 2020 | NLWC4 | ブレーブス | .000 | .200 | 30.0% | 10.0% | 3.00 | - | 0.44 | 2.40 | .379 | .681 | .491 | 93.8 | 62.2% | 4 | 10.8% |
| 2020 | NLDS2 | ブレーブス | .000 | .167 | 14.3% | 0.0% | - | - | 0.57 | 1.54 |
| 2020 | NLCS | ブレーブス | .480 | .389 | 10.3% | 17.2% | 0.60 | - | 9.00 | 15.19 |
| 2021 | NLDS1 | ブレーブス | .385 | .375 | 23.5% | 23.5% | 1.00 | - | 4.24 | 12.71 | .302 | .624 | .433 | 92.8 | 47.5% | 6 | 15.0% |
| 2021 | NLCS | ブレーブス | .381 | .364 | 22.2% | 29.6% | 0.75 | 100.0% | 6.22 | 10.50 |
| 2021 | WS | ブレーブス | .364 | .313 | 8.0% | 20.0% | 0.40 | - | 5.63 | 8.93 |
| 2022 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | .643 | .444 | 16.7% | 22.2% | 0.75 | 100.0% | 6.59 | 19.76 | .237 | .519 | .383 | 100.1 | 80.0% | 2 | 20.0% |
| 2023 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | .000 | .125 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 1.00 | - | 0.25 | 0.68 | .265 | .390 | .348 | 98.5 | 75.0% | 1 | 12.5% |
| 2024 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | .000 | .333 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 0.00 | 100.0% | 1.14 | 3.09 | .316 | .617 | .411 | 90.8 | 48.9% | 6 | 13.3% |
| 2024 | NLCS | ドジャース | .000 | .214 | 5.3% | 21.1% | 0.25 | - | 0.63 | 1.14 |
| 2024 | WS | ドジャース | .750 | .133 | 9.1% | 4.5% | 2.00 | - | 7.64 | 14.73 |
| 2025 | NLWC1 | ドジャース | .250 | .286 | 20.0% | 10.0% | 2.00 | - | 1.60 | 7.20 | .263 | .567 | .391 | 93.0 | 46.2% | 9 | 17.3% |
| 2025 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | .133 | .300 | 5.9% | 29.4% | 0.20 | - | 1.25 | 2.81 |
| 2025 | NLCS | ドジャース | .438 | .300 | 11.1% | 27.8% | 0.40 | - | 3.67 | 8.25 |
| 2025 | WS | ドジャース | .172 | .217 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 1.00 | 100.0% | 3.56 | 4.00 |
| 2026 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | .316 | .676 | .431 | 93.8 | 64.0% | 5 | 20.0% |