エニー・ロメロ
エニー・ロメロ
投手左投右打
TBなどで活躍した投手。MLB通算では137登板を記録した。
| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 無四球 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | ホールド | 勝率 | 打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | レイズ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 4.2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.07 |
| 2015 | レイズ | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 30 | 39 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 5.10 | 1.73 |
| 2016 | レイズ | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | - | 1.000 | - | 45.2 | 42 | 7 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 30 | 5.91 | 1.53 |
| 2017 | ナショナルズ | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | 2 | - | .333 | - | 55.2 | 55 | 7 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 65 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 22 | 3.56 | 1.40 |
| 2018 | ロイヤルズ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 4 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 20.25 | 3.25 |
| 2018 | パイレーツ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4.50 | 2.50 |
| 2018 | ナショナルズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.50 | 3.00 |
| 2019 | 中日 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | .444 | 503 | 116.1 | 106 | 19 | 55 | 1 | 4 | 105 | 2 | 0 | 57 | 55 | 4.26 | 1.38 |
| 2021 | ロッテ | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 95 | 23.1 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.54 | 1.20 |
| 2022 | ロッテ | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | .471 | 481 | 115.1 | 107 | 7 | 38 | 0 | 2 | 77 | 0 | 2 | 52 | 43 | 3.36 | 1.26 |
| MLB通算5年 | 137 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 6 | 3 | - | .400 | - | 146.0 | 160 | 19 | 74 | 6 | 4 | 156 | 7 | 2 | 92 | 83 | 5.12 | 1.60 | |
| NPB通算3年 | 45 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 19 | 0 | 0 | .472 | 1079 | 255.0 | 232 | 28 | 102 | 1 | 6 | 202 | 3 | 2 | 113 | 102 | 3.60 | 1.31 | |
| 通算 | 182 | 46 | 0 | 0 | - | 21 | 25 | 3 | - | .457 | - | 401.0 | 392 | 47 | 176 | 7 | 10 | 358 | 10 | 4 | 205 | 185 | 4.15 | 1.42 | |
| 年度 | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | レイズ | 0.00 | 7.71 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 22.2% | 0.0% | -22.2% | 0.00 | 100.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | レイズ | 9.30 | 3.90 | 0.30 | 2.38 | 9.3% | 22.1% | 12.9% | 5.40 | 67.2% | .251 | .392 | .316 | 91.0 | 44.4% | 5 | 6.2% |
| 2016 | レイズ | 9.85 | 5.52 | 1.38 | 1.79 | 13.7% | 24.5% | 10.8% | 6.11 | 64.8% | .230 | .372 | .317 | 90.5 | 45.9% | 9 | 8.1% |
| 2017 | ナショナルズ | 10.51 | 3.72 | 1.13 | 2.83 | 9.4% | 26.5% | 17.1% | 4.20 | 77.2% | .237 | .414 | .314 | 88.4 | 37.1% | 12 | 8.6% |
| 2018 | ロイヤルズ | 6.75 | 4.50 | 6.75 | 1.50 | 8.3% | 12.5% | 4.2% | 20.25 | 45.5% | .333 | .566 | .398 | 91.1 | 51.2% | 5 | 12.2% |
| 2018 | パイレーツ | 11.25 | 6.75 | 0.00 | 1.67 | 12.5% | 20.8% | 8.3% | 11.25 | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | ナショナルズ | 9.00 | 4.50 | 4.50 | 2.00 | 7.7% | 15.4% | 7.7% | 13.50 | 71.4% | |||||||
| 2019 | 中日 | 8.12 | 4.26 | 1.47 | 1.91 | 10.9% | 20.9% | 9.9% | 4.41 | 78.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021 | ロッテ | 7.71 | 3.47 | 0.77 | 2.22 | 9.5% | 21.1% | 11.6% | 1.54 | 95.2% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022 | ロッテ | 6.01 | 2.97 | 0.55 | 2.03 | 7.9% | 16.0% | 8.1% | 4.06 | 69.2% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MLB通算5年 | 9.62 | 4.56 | 1.17 | 2.11 | 11.1% | 23.4% | 12.3% | 5.67 | 69.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| NPB通算3年 | 7.13 | 3.60 | 0.99 | 1.98 | 9.5% | 18.7% | 9.3% | 3.99 | 75.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 通算 | 8.03 | 3.95 | 1.05 | 2.03 | 10.1% | 20.5% | 10.4% | 4.60 | 72.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |