| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2015 | ツインズ | 122 | 474 | 453 | 60 | 121 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 208 | 50 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 118 | 5 | .267 | .289 | .459 | .748 |
| 2016 | ツインズ | 92 | 354 | 335 | 52 | 90 | 17 | 2 | 10 | 141 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 91 | 4 | .269 | .295 | .421 | .716 |
| 2017 | ツインズ | 151 | 589 | 542 | 79 | 157 | 33 | 2 | 27 | 275 | 78 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 10 | .290 | .328 | .507 | .836 |
| 2018 | ツインズ | 138 | 592 | 559 | 87 | 161 | 31 | 2 | 24 | 268 | 77 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 104 | 4 | .288 | .323 | .479 | .803 |
| 2019 | ツインズ | 137 | 590 | 562 | 91 | 155 | 28 | 1 | 32 | 281 | 109 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 86 | 10 | .276 | .300 | .500 | .800 |
| 2020 | ツインズ | 57 | 231 | 210 | 31 | 54 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 100 | 42 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 3 | .257 | .316 | .476 | .792 |
| 2021 | ブレーブス | 33 | 106 | 96 | 13 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 55 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | .271 | .330 | .573 | .903 |
| 2021 | ガーディアンズ | 78 | 306 | 283 | 29 | 72 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 110 | 46 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 3 | .254 | .296 | .389 | .685 |
| 2022 | ブレーブス | 80 | 270 | 250 | 27 | 53 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 82 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 3 | .212 | .259 | .328 | .587 |
| 2023 | ブレーブス | 142 | 516 | 478 | 64 | 122 | 24 | 3 | 21 | 215 | 74 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 122 | 13 | .255 | .305 | .450 | .755 |
| 2024 | ブレーブス | 24 | 84 | 78 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | .154 | .181 | .282 | .463 |
| 2024 | ナショナルズ | 67 | 235 | 219 | 26 | 40 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 72 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 4 | .183 | .226 | .329 | .555 |
| 2025 | ブレーブス | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2025 | ドジャース | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .500 |
| MLB通算11年 | 1126 | 4355 | 4073 | 567 | 1064 | 201 | 29 | 169 | 1830 | 583 | 65 | 28 | 15 | 37 | 226 | 16 | 4 | 869 | 60 | .261 | .298 | .449 | .747 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2015 | ツインズ | .192 | .332 | 3.2% | 24.9% | 0.13 | 64.7% | 60.44 | 4.68 | .224 | .380 | .271 | 87.6 | 35.2% | 21 | 7.0% |
| 2016 | ツインズ | .152 | .338 | 3.4% | 25.7% | 0.13 | 71.4% | 41.45 | 4.37 | .227 | .376 | .271 | 87.2 | 35.9% | 12 | 5.5% |
| 2017 | ツインズ | .218 | .312 | 5.9% | 18.0% | 0.33 | 52.9% | 91.51 | 5.95 | .264 | .478 | .332 | 86.7 | 34.5% | 31 | 7.5% |
| 2018 | ツインズ | .191 | .316 | 5.1% | 17.6% | 0.29 | 80.0% | 86.91 | 5.77 | .243 | .426 | .303 | 87.7 | 37.5% | 38 | 9.3% |
| 2019 | ツインズ | .224 | .273 | 3.7% | 14.6% | 0.26 | 75.0% | 85.17 | 5.42 | .261 | .495 | .327 | 89.2 | 39.4% | 41 | 9.4% |
| 2020 | ツインズ | .219 | .248 | 8.2% | 14.7% | 0.56 | 75.0% | 31.88 | 5.31 | .246 | .437 | .318 | 86.9 | 35.6% | 11 | 6.2% |
| 2021 | ブレーブス | .302 | .250 | 8.5% | 13.2% | 0.64 | 66.7% | 18.33 | 6.78 | .253 | .436 | .322 | 88.0 | 36.0% | 19 | 5.9% |
| 2021 | ガーディアンズ | .134 | .280 | 5.6% | 15.4% | 0.36 | 81.8% | 32.63 | 3.99 |
| 2022 | ブレーブス | .116 | .267 | 6.3% | 25.2% | 0.25 | 100.0% | 21.50 | 2.86 | .200 | .331 | .254 | 87.2 | 33.2% | 10 | 5.4% |
| 2023 | ブレーブス | .195 | .300 | 6.6% | 23.6% | 0.28 | 42.9% | 65.51 | 4.70 | .250 | .440 | .317 | 88.3 | 35.4% | 34 | 9.5% |
| 2024 | ブレーブス | .128 | .167 | 3.6% | 27.4% | 0.13 | 100.0% | 4.07 | 1.59 | .211 | .353 | .264 | 90.3 | 42.5% | 12 | 5.3% |
| 2024 | ナショナルズ | .146 | .206 | 5.5% | 23.0% | 0.24 | 88.9% | 16.45 | 2.37 |
| 2025 | ブレーブス | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .236 | .545 | .329 | 87.3 | 66.7% | 1 | 16.7% |
| 2025 | ドジャース | .000 | .250 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 0.25 | 2.25 |
| MLB通算11年 | .188 | .291 | 5.2% | 20.0% | 0.26 | 69.9% | 549.13 | 4.71 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2017 | MLB ALWC | ツインズ | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .333 | .500 | 1.333 | .833 |
| 2019 | MLB ALDS2 | ツインズ | 3 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | .308 | .308 | .692 | .615 |
| 2020 | MLB ALWC3 | ツインズ | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2021 | MLB NLDS1 | ブレーブス | 4 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .308 | .357 | .308 | .665 |
| 2021 | MLB NLCS | ブレーブス | 6 | 28 | 25 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .560 | .607 | 1.120 | 1.167 |
| 2021 | MLB WS | ブレーブス | 6 | 26 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .227 | .346 | .409 | .573 |
| 2022 | MLB NLDS1 | ブレーブス | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2023 | MLB NLDS1 | ブレーブス | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .143 | .143 | .143 | .286 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2017 | ALWC | ツインズ | 1.000 | .000 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1.00 | - | 2.00 | 27.00 | .349 | .886 | .541 | 99.1 | 50.0% | 1 | 50.0% |
| 2019 | ALDS2 | ツインズ | .385 | .375 | 0.0% | 30.8% | 0.00 | - | 2.77 | 7.48 | .307 | .696 | .408 | 92.4 | 55.6% | 2 | 22.2% |
| 2020 | ALWC3 | ツインズ | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 0.00 | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .208 | .269 | .205 | 86.9 | 33.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2021 | NLDS1 | ブレーブス | .000 | .364 | 7.1% | 14.3% | 0.50 | - | 1.43 | 4.29 | .361 | .567 | .427 | 88.9 | 40.0% | 4 | 8.0% |
| 2021 | NLCS | ブレーブス | .560 | .579 | 10.7% | 10.7% | 1.00 | 50.0% | 17.00 | 38.25 |
| 2021 | WS | ブレーブス | .182 | .294 | 15.4% | 19.2% | 0.80 | - | 3.12 | 4.95 |
| 2022 | NLDS1 | ブレーブス | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 0.00 | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .257 | .462 | .305 | 96.3 | 71.4% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2023 | NLDS1 | ブレーブス | .000 | .250 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 0.00 | - | 0.14 | 0.64 | .124 | .145 | .117 | 91.0 | 25.0% | 0 | 0.0% |