| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2011 | カブス | 37 | 62 | 60 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | .250 | .262 | .283 | .546 |
| 2012 | ロッキーズ | 81 | 247 | 229 | 26 | 68 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 94 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 42 | 8 | .297 | .332 | .410 | .742 |
| 2013 | ロッキーズ | 109 | 434 | 404 | 39 | 113 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 146 | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 67 | 13 | .280 | .311 | .361 | .673 |
| 2014 | ロッキーズ | 149 | 538 | 494 | 59 | 132 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 172 | 42 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 33 | 7 | 2 | 97 | 13 | .267 | .315 | .348 | .663 |
| 2015 | ロッキーズ | 150 | 620 | 564 | 85 | 170 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 219 | 61 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 50 | 4 | 1 | 107 | 20 | .301 | .358 | .388 | .746 |
| 2016 | ロッキーズ | 146 | 635 | 552 | 104 | 192 | 32 | 8 | 11 | 273 | 66 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 66 | 2 | 3 | 80 | 19 | .348 | .416 | .495 | .911 |
| 2017 | ロッキーズ | 155 | 682 | 609 | 95 | 189 | 28 | 4 | 8 | 249 | 64 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 59 | 1 | 6 | 90 | 24 | .310 | .374 | .409 | .783 |
| 2018 | ロッキーズ | 128 | 581 | 533 | 90 | 147 | 32 | 2 | 15 | 228 | 62 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 37 | 0 | 2 | 82 | 14 | .276 | .321 | .428 | .749 |
| 2019 | ヤンキース | 145 | 655 | 602 | 109 | 197 | 33 | 2 | 26 | 312 | 102 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 46 | 0 | 2 | 90 | 14 | .327 | .375 | .518 | .893 |
| 2020 | ヤンキース | 50 | 216 | 195 | 41 | 71 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 115 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 3 | .364 | .421 | .590 | 1.011 |
| 2021 | ヤンキース | 150 | 679 | 597 | 84 | 160 | 24 | 1 | 10 | 216 | 57 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 73 | 2 | 4 | 94 | 16 | .268 | .349 | .362 | .711 |
| 2022 | ヤンキース | 125 | 541 | 467 | 74 | 122 | 18 | 0 | 12 | 176 | 46 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 67 | 0 | 4 | 71 | 12 | .261 | .357 | .377 | .734 |
| 2023 | ヤンキース | 136 | 562 | 497 | 55 | 121 | 22 | 3 | 15 | 194 | 44 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 60 | 2 | 3 | 125 | 14 | .243 | .327 | .390 | .718 |
| 2024 | ヤンキース | 67 | 228 | 201 | 19 | 41 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 52 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 13 | .204 | .269 | .259 | .527 |
| 2025 | ヤンキース | 45 | 142 | 128 | 13 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 4 | .266 | .338 | .336 | .674 |
| MLB通算15年 | 1673 | 6822 | 6132 | 896 | 1772 | 278 | 39 | 126 | 2506 | 663 | 93 | 49 | 37 | 47 | 575 | 24 | 31 | 1048 | 189 | .289 | .350 | .409 | .759 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2011 | カブス | .033 | .313 | 1.6% | 19.4% | 0.08 | - | 4.46 | 2.51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | ロッキーズ | .114 | .353 | 5.3% | 17.0% | 0.31 | 33.3% | 31.46 | 4.83 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | ロッキーズ | .082 | .328 | 4.4% | 15.4% | 0.28 | 72.0% | 45.56 | 3.83 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ロッキーズ | .081 | .322 | 6.1% | 18.0% | 0.34 | 50.0% | 53.85 | 3.69 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | ロッキーズ | .087 | .362 | 8.1% | 17.3% | 0.47 | 88.5% | 78.47 | 5.02 | .278 | .382 | .320 | 90.3 | 46.6% | 9 | 2.3% |
| 2016 | ロッキーズ | .147 | .388 | 10.4% | 12.6% | 0.82 | 61.1% | 113.97 | 7.69 | .339 | .494 | .393 | 91.5 | 53.5% | 24 | 5.5% |
| 2017 | ロッキーズ | .099 | .351 | 8.7% | 13.2% | 0.66 | 54.5% | 92.44 | 5.46 | .304 | .404 | .341 | 89.1 | 44.7% | 10 | 2.0% |
| 2018 | ロッキーズ | .152 | .298 | 6.4% | 14.1% | 0.45 | 54.5% | 73.60 | 4.80 | .276 | .419 | .326 | 91.3 | 46.7% | 24 | 5.7% |
| 2019 | ヤンキース | .191 | .349 | 7.0% | 13.7% | 0.51 | 71.4% | 117.00 | 7.42 | .317 | .524 | .378 | 91.9 | 52.2% | 39 | 8.1% |
| 2020 | ヤンキース | .226 | .370 | 8.3% | 9.7% | 0.86 | 100.0% | 48.05 | 10.14 | .312 | .460 | .366 | 91.3 | 46.5% | 5 | 2.9% |
| 2021 | ヤンキース | .094 | .301 | 10.8% | 13.8% | 0.78 | 66.7% | 75.12 | 4.41 | .280 | .407 | .342 | 90.6 | 43.6% | 19 | 3.8% |
| 2022 | ヤンキース | .116 | .285 | 12.4% | 13.1% | 0.94 | 57.1% | 62.29 | 4.63 | .272 | .417 | .348 | 88.7 | 41.0% | 21 | 5.3% |
| 2023 | ヤンキース | .147 | .295 | 10.7% | 22.2% | 0.48 | 50.0% | 63.04 | 4.32 | .252 | .394 | .322 | 89.5 | 43.0% | 22 | 5.9% |
| 2024 | ヤンキース | .055 | .229 | 8.3% | 15.4% | 0.54 | 0.0% | 14.18 | 2.12 | .241 | .377 | .305 | 88.2 | 37.8% | 10 | 5.8% |
| 2025 | ヤンキース | .070 | .352 | 9.9% | 24.6% | 0.40 | - | 14.54 | 4.00 | .245 | .338 | .295 | 91.7 | 52.2% | 4 | 4.3% |
| MLB通算15年 | .120 | .329 | 8.4% | 15.4% | 0.55 | 65.5% | 876.93 | 5.06 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2017 | MLB NLWC | ロッキーズ | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | MLB NLWC | ロッキーズ | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .167 | .167 | .500 | .333 |
| 2018 | MLB NLDS1 | ロッキーズ | 3 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .222 | .417 | .444 | .639 |
| 2019 | MLB ALDS2 | ヤンキース | 3 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .286 | .333 | .786 | .619 |
| 2019 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 6 | 29 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .346 | .414 | .654 | .760 |
| 2020 | MLB ALWC2 | ヤンキース | 2 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .300 | .364 | .300 | .664 |
| 2020 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 5 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .273 | .320 | .273 | .593 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2017 | NLWC | ロッキーズ | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .063 | .065 | .059 | 87.1 | 33.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2018 | NLWC | ロッキーズ | .333 | .200 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.00 | - | 0.50 | 2.25 | .197 | .229 | .273 | 90.6 | 36.4% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2018 | NLDS1 | ロッキーズ | .222 | .286 | 25.0% | 16.7% | 1.50 | 0.0% | 1.67 | 5.63 |
| 2019 | ALDS2 | ヤンキース | .500 | .333 | 6.7% | 26.7% | 0.25 | - | 3.67 | 9.90 | .311 | .646 | .420 | 93.7 | 58.1% | 4 | 12.9% |
| 2019 | ALCS | ヤンキース | .308 | .318 | 10.3% | 6.9% | 1.50 | - | 7.03 | 11.17 |
| 2020 | ALWC2 | ヤンキース | .000 | .333 | 9.1% | 9.1% | 1.00 | - | 1.09 | 4.21 | .254 | .312 | .284 | 86.8 | 48.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2020 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | .000 | .300 | 8.0% | 12.0% | 0.67 | - | 2.00 | 3.00 |