| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2004 | メッツ | 69 | 283 | 263 | 41 | 77 | 17 | 1 | 14 | 138 | 40 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 40 | 7 | .293 | .332 | .525 | .857 |
| 2005 | メッツ | 160 | 657 | 575 | 99 | 176 | 42 | 1 | 27 | 301 | 102 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 72 | 2 | 7 | 113 | 16 | .306 | .388 | .523 | .912 |
| 2006 | メッツ | 154 | 661 | 582 | 96 | 181 | 40 | 5 | 26 | 309 | 116 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 66 | 13 | 5 | 113 | 15 | .311 | .381 | .531 | .912 |
| 2007 | メッツ | 160 | 711 | 604 | 113 | 196 | 42 | 1 | 30 | 330 | 107 | 34 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 94 | 6 | 6 | 115 | 14 | .325 | .416 | .546 | .963 |
| 2008 | メッツ | 160 | 735 | 626 | 115 | 189 | 42 | 2 | 33 | 334 | 124 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 94 | 5 | 4 | 118 | 15 | .302 | .390 | .534 | .924 |
| 2009 | メッツ | 144 | 618 | 535 | 88 | 164 | 39 | 3 | 10 | 239 | 72 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 74 | 8 | 3 | 140 | 16 | .307 | .390 | .447 | .837 |
| 2010 | メッツ | 157 | 670 | 587 | 87 | 166 | 36 | 3 | 29 | 295 | 103 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 69 | 9 | 2 | 161 | 12 | .283 | .354 | .503 | .856 |
| 2011 | メッツ | 102 | 447 | 389 | 60 | 99 | 23 | 1 | 14 | 166 | 61 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 52 | 4 | 3 | 97 | 5 | .254 | .345 | .427 | .771 |
| 2012 | メッツ | 156 | 670 | 581 | 91 | 178 | 41 | 2 | 21 | 286 | 93 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 81 | 16 | 3 | 112 | 15 | .306 | .391 | .492 | .883 |
| 2013 | メッツ | 112 | 492 | 430 | 63 | 132 | 23 | 6 | 18 | 221 | 58 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 55 | 5 | 5 | 79 | 11 | .307 | .390 | .514 | .904 |
| 2014 | メッツ | 134 | 586 | 535 | 54 | 144 | 30 | 1 | 8 | 200 | 63 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 42 | 5 | 4 | 113 | 22 | .269 | .324 | .374 | .698 |
| 2015 | メッツ | 38 | 174 | 152 | 24 | 44 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 66 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 4 | .289 | .379 | .434 | .814 |
| 2016 | メッツ | 37 | 163 | 137 | 18 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 60 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | .226 | .350 | .438 | .788 |
| 2018 | メッツ | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .333 | .000 | .333 |
| MLB通算14年 | 1585 | 6870 | 5998 | 949 | 1777 | 390 | 26 | 242 | 2945 | 970 | 196 | 65 | 0 | 65 | 762 | 73 | 45 | 1292 | 152 | .296 | .376 | .491 | .867 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2004 | メッツ | .232 | .297 | 4.9% | 14.1% | 0.35 | 100.0% | 45.34 | 6.25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2005 | メッツ | .217 | .340 | 11.0% | 17.2% | 0.64 | 70.8% | 115.38 | 7.33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2006 | メッツ | .220 | .344 | 10.0% | 17.1% | 0.58 | 80.0% | 117.78 | 7.41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2007 | メッツ | .222 | .356 | 13.2% | 16.2% | 0.82 | 87.2% | 137.11 | 8.53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2008 | メッツ | .232 | .321 | 12.8% | 16.1% | 0.80 | 75.0% | 131.28 | 7.57 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | メッツ | .140 | .394 | 12.0% | 22.7% | 0.53 | 75.0% | 93.40 | 6.27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | メッツ | .220 | .335 | 10.3% | 24.0% | 0.43 | 63.3% | 105.68 | 6.26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | メッツ | .172 | .302 | 11.6% | 21.7% | 0.54 | 86.7% | 56.84 | 5.12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | メッツ | .186 | .347 | 12.1% | 16.7% | 0.72 | 60.0% | 111.89 | 6.98 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | メッツ | .207 | .340 | 11.2% | 16.1% | 0.70 | 85.0% | 85.21 | 7.33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | メッツ | .105 | .325 | 7.2% | 19.3% | 0.37 | 61.5% | 64.47 | 4.12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | メッツ | .145 | .351 | 12.6% | 20.7% | 0.61 | 66.7% | 25.03 | 5.98 | .296 | .523 | .395 | 89.3 | 44.8% | 11 | 10.5% |
| 2016 | メッツ | .212 | .320 | 16.0% | 33.7% | 0.47 | 60.0% | 20.98 | 5.25 | .241 | .525 | .379 | 92.0 | 52.1% | 16 | 21.9% |
| 2018 | メッツ | .000 | .000 | 33.3% | 0.0% | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .045 | .045 | .258 | 85.5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| MLB通算14年 | .195 | .339 | 11.1% | 18.8% | 0.59 | 75.1% | 1106.12 | 6.63 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2006 | MLB NLDS1 | メッツ | 3 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .333 | .385 | .667 | .718 |
| 2006 | MLB NLCS | メッツ | 7 | 29 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .160 | .276 | .360 | .436 |
| 2015 | MLB NLDS2 | メッツ | 5 | 21 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | .063 | .286 | .063 | .348 |
| 2015 | MLB NLCS | メッツ | 4 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .286 | .444 | .571 | .730 |
| 2015 | MLB WS | メッツ | 5 | 25 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | .208 | .240 | .333 | .448 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2006 | NLDS1 | メッツ | .333 | .500 | 7.7% | 30.8% | 0.25 | - | 3.08 | 10.38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2006 | NLCS | メッツ | .200 | .150 | 13.8% | 13.8% | 1.00 | - | 2.48 | 3.19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | NLDS2 | メッツ | .000 | .111 | 23.8% | 33.3% | 0.71 | - | 0.29 | 0.45 | .221 | .383 | .322 | 85.6 | 31.3% | 3 | 9.4% |
| 2015 | NLCS | メッツ | .286 | .444 | 22.2% | 27.8% | 0.80 | 100.0% | 3.56 | 9.60 |
| 2015 | WS | メッツ | .125 | .267 | 4.0% | 32.0% | 0.13 | 0.0% | 1.92 | 2.59 |