| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2022 | カブス | 36 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| MLB通算1年 | 36 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xwOBA |
|---|
| 2022 | カブス | .000 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 |
| MLB通算1年 | .000 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2009 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2009 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2009 | MLB WS | ヤンキース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2010 | MLB ALDS2 | ヤンキース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2010 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2011 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2012 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2012 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB ALWC | ヤンキース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | MLB ALWC | ヤンキース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2021 | MLB ALDS2 | レイズ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2022 | MLB NLWC2 | フィリーズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2022 | MLB NLCS | フィリーズ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2022 | MLB WS | フィリーズ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2023 | MLB NLWC2 | マーリンズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2025 | MLB NLDS2 | フィリーズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | 勝率 | 打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2008 | ヤンキース | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | 30.1 | 29 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 5.34 | 1.45 |
| 2009 | ヤンキース | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | .667 | - | 43.2 | 36 | 4 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 16 | 3.30 | 1.35 |
| 2010 | ヤンキース | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | .444 | - | 61.1 | 59 | 5 | 33 | 6 | 3 | 71 | 7 | 2 | 26 | 26 | 3.82 | 1.50 |
| 2011 | ヤンキース | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1.000 | - | 66.2 | 40 | 1 | 35 | 6 | 1 | 100 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1.08 | 1.13 |
| 2012 | ヤンキース | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | .222 | - | 60.2 | 52 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 81 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 18 | 2.67 | 1.17 |
| 2013 | ヤンキース | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | .833 | - | 66.1 | 51 | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 77 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 2.04 | 1.04 |
| 2014 | ヤンキース | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 39 | .444 | - | 64.1 | 45 | 7 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 22 | 3.08 | 1.06 |
| 2015 | ホワイトソックス | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 34 | .545 | - | 63.1 | 46 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 86 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 24 | 3.41 | 0.93 |
| 2016 | ホワイトソックス | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 37 | .625 | - | 62.1 | 53 | 6 | 32 | 4 | 1 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 3.47 | 1.36 |
| 2017 | ホワイトソックス | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13 | .667 | - | 33.1 | 21 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 47 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 2.70 | 0.96 |
| 2017 | ヤンキース | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1.000 | - | 35 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.03 | 0.74 |
| 2018 | ヤンキース | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | .727 | - | 69.2 | 46 | 7 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 25 | 3.23 | 1.03 |
| 2019 | フィリーズ | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | - | 6.2 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5.40 | 2.10 |
| 2021 | レイズ | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 12 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 4.50 | 1.25 |
| 2022 | カブス | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 1.000 | - | 40.1 | 23 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 51 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 2.23 | 1.04 |
| 2022 | フィリーズ | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | .250 | - | 23.1 | 16 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 2.70 | 1.37 |
| 2023 | マーリンズ | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | .333 | - | 21.1 | 22 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 5.06 | 1.59 |
| 2023 | メッツ | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14 | .667 | - | 44 | 31 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 48 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 2.05 | 1.00 |
| 2024 | レンジャーズ | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | .429 | - | 72 | 53 | 5 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 99 | 8 | 1 | 25 | 24 | 3.00 | 1.11 |
| 2025 | フィリーズ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | - | 17.2 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 4.08 | 1.47 |
| MLB通算17年 | 881 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 46 | 179 | .596 | - | 894.1 | 674 | 81 | 365 | 38 | 25 | 1176 | 57 | 5 | 315 | 291 | 2.93 | 1.16 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | FIP | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2008 | ヤンキース | 10.68 | 4.45 | 0.89 | 2.40 | 11.5% | 27.5% | 16.0% | 5.34 | 65.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | ヤンキース | 12.98 | 4.74 | 0.82 | 2.74 | 12.0% | 33.0% | 20.9% | 3.92 | 75.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | ヤンキース | 10.42 | 4.84 | 0.73 | 2.15 | 12.1% | 26.0% | 13.9% | 3.82 | 78.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | ヤンキース | 13.50 | 4.72 | 0.14 | 2.86 | 12.9% | 36.8% | 23.9% | 1.22 | 89.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | ヤンキース | 12.02 | 2.82 | 0.74 | 4.26 | 7.7% | 32.7% | 25.0% | 2.82 | 81.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | ヤンキース | 10.45 | 2.44 | 0.68 | 4.28 | 6.9% | 29.4% | 22.5% | 2.04 | 87.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ヤンキース | 13.43 | 3.22 | 0.98 | 4.17 | 8.9% | 37.1% | 28.2% | 3.22 | 77.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | ホワイトソックス | 12.22 | 1.85 | 0.99 | 6.62 | 5.2% | 34.4% | 29.2% | 3.84 | 65.7% | - | .230 | .374 | .281 | 88.9 | 44.0% | 7 | 5.6% |
| 2016 | ホワイトソックス | 10.83 | 4.62 | 0.87 | 2.34 | 12.0% | 28.1% | 16.1% | 3.47 | 79.9% | - | .198 | .337 | .278 | 86.9 | 31.3% | 10 | 6.9% |
| 2017 | ホワイトソックス | 12.69 | 2.97 | 1.08 | 4.27 | 8.3% | 35.6% | 27.3% | 2.70 | 84.5% | - | .174 | .287 | .238 | 87.3 | 35.2% | 5 | 3.9% |
| 2017 | ヤンキース | 13.11 | 3.09 | 0.51 | 4.25 | 9.1% | 38.6% | 29.5% | 1.03 | 95.0% | - |
| 2018 | ヤンキース | 11.76 | 3.36 | 0.90 | 3.50 | 9.2% | 32.2% | 23.0% | 3.88 | 67.5% | - | .196 | .351 | .279 | 89.4 | 48.0% | 14 | 9.2% |
| 2019 | フィリーズ | 8.10 | 8.10 | 1.35 | 1.00 | 18.2% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 5.40 | 79.4% | - | .280 | .461 | .378 | 92.9 | 52.6% | 2 | 10.5% |
| 2021 | レイズ | 12.00 | 3.00 | 1.50 | 4.00 | 8.0% | 32.0% | 24.0% | 5.25 | 65.6% | - | .247 | .410 | .312 | 91.1 | 46.7% | 3 | 10.0% |
| 2022 | カブス | 11.38 | 4.24 | 0.89 | 2.68 | 11.5% | 30.9% | 19.4% | 2.23 | 88.8% | - | .173 | .309 | .273 | 88.3 | 38.9% | 11 | 7.6% |
| 2022 | フィリーズ | 11.57 | 6.17 | 0.77 | 1.88 | 16.2% | 30.3% | 14.1% | 3.09 | 82.2% | - |
| 2023 | マーリンズ | 12.66 | 5.06 | 0.84 | 2.50 | 12.4% | 30.9% | 18.6% | 6.33 | 62.1% | - | .202 | .350 | .280 | 88.1 | 37.4% | 10 | 6.1% |
| 2023 | メッツ | 9.82 | 2.66 | 1.02 | 3.69 | 7.6% | 27.9% | 20.3% | 2.66 | 84.6% | - |
| 2024 | レンジャーズ | 12.38 | 3.38 | 0.63 | 3.67 | 9.1% | 33.4% | 24.3% | 3.13 | 76.9% | 2.65 | .210 | .331 | .280 | 88.7 | 38.0% | 9 | 5.5% |
| 2025 | フィリーズ | 11.21 | 4.08 | 2.04 | 2.75 | 10.3% | 28.2% | 17.9% | 4.58 | 83.3% | 4.94 | .236 | .456 | .329 | 88.4 | 40.4% | 5 | 10.6% |
| MLB通算17年 | 11.83 | 3.67 | 0.82 | 3.22 | 9.9% | 31.9% | 22.0% | 3.17 | 78.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン投手成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | 勝率 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2009 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.00 |
| 2009 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.50 |
| 2009 | MLB WS | ヤンキース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 2.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.29 |
| 2010 | MLB ALDS2 | ヤンキース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.50 |
| 2010 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 2.2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 20.25 | 3.38 |
| 2011 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2012 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 4.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.23 |
| 2012 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.50 | 1.00 |
| 2017 | MLB ALWC | ヤンキース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 3.1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.20 |
| 2017 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 4.2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.93 | 0.64 |
| 2017 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 9.00 | 1.60 |
| 2018 | MLB ALWC | ヤンキース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2018 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.37 |
| 2021 | MLB ALDS2 | レイズ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.00 |
| 2022 | MLB NLWC2 | フィリーズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2022 | MLB NLCS | フィリーズ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 2.2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.38 | 2.25 |
| 2022 | MLB WS | フィリーズ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.25 |
| 2023 | MLB NLWC2 | マーリンズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.00 | 1.00 |
| 2025 | MLB NLDS2 | フィリーズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 54.00 | 3.00 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2009 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | ALCS | ヤンキース | 4.50 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 20.0% | 10.0% | -10.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | WS | ヤンキース | 7.71 | 3.86 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 10.0% | 20.0% | 10.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | ALDS2 | ヤンキース | 13.50 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | ALCS | ヤンキース | 13.50 | 3.38 | 3.38 | 4.00 | 5.9% | 23.5% | 17.6% | 20.25 | 39.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0.00 | 100.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 10.38 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 35.7% | 35.7% | 0.00 | 100.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | ALCS | ヤンキース | 9.00 | 0.00 | 4.50 | - | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 4.50 | 166.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 | ALWC | ヤンキース | 13.50 | 2.70 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 7.7% | 38.5% | 30.8% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .249 | .411 | .311 | 91.4 | 55.6% | 2 | 7.4% |
| 2017 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 9.64 | 3.86 | 1.93 | 2.50 | 12.5% | 31.3% | 18.8% | 1.93 | 125.0% |
| 2017 | ALCS | ヤンキース | 10.80 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 6.00 | 4.5% | 27.3% | 22.7% | 9.00 | 45.5% |
| 2018 | ALWC | ヤンキース | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.00 | - | .108 | .154 | .161 | 89.7 | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2018 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 20.25 | 3.38 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 55.6% | 0.00 | 100.0% |
| 2021 | ALDS2 | レイズ | 4.50 | 2.25 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 6.3% | 12.5% | 6.3% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .276 | .626 | .393 | 95.6 | 61.5% | 3 | 23.1% |
| 2022 | NLWC2 | フィリーズ | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0.00 | - | .160 | .302 | .271 | 83.3 | 23.5% | 2 | 11.8% |
| 2022 | NLCS | フィリーズ | 13.50 | 6.75 | 3.38 | 2.00 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 3.38 | 108.7% |
| 2022 | WS | フィリーズ | 11.25 | 6.75 | 0.00 | 1.67 | 18.8% | 31.3% | 12.5% | 0.00 | 100.0% |
| 2023 | NLWC2 | マーリンズ | 18.00 | 0.00 | 4.50 | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 9.00 | 0.0% | .252 | .644 | .370 | 89.3 | 50.0% | 1 | 25.0% |
| 2025 | NLDS2 | フィリーズ | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.00 | 0.0% | .417 | .466 | .503 | 75.2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0% |