| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2008 | メッツ | 49 | 151 | 131 | 24 | 41 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 62 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 4 | .313 | .397 | .473 | .871 |
| 2009 | メッツ | 155 | 556 | 508 | 60 | 135 | 38 | 4 | 12 | 217 | 63 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 69 | 13 | .266 | .313 | .427 | .741 |
| 2011 | メッツ | 109 | 423 | 391 | 49 | 125 | 28 | 2 | 6 | 175 | 49 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 42 | 14 | .320 | .362 | .448 | .809 |
| 2012 | メッツ | 156 | 612 | 571 | 62 | 166 | 40 | 3 | 6 | 230 | 65 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 5 | 1 | 82 | 12 | .291 | .332 | .403 | .735 |
| 2013 | メッツ | 161 | 697 | 658 | 92 | 188 | 38 | 4 | 13 | 273 | 78 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 95 | 13 | .286 | .319 | .415 | .733 |
| 2014 | メッツ | 143 | 642 | 596 | 79 | 172 | 37 | 2 | 9 | 240 | 57 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 39 | 3 | 2 | 86 | 15 | .289 | .332 | .403 | .734 |
| 2015 | メッツ | 130 | 538 | 499 | 56 | 140 | 38 | 2 | 14 | 224 | 73 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 31 | 10 | 2 | 38 | 15 | .281 | .322 | .449 | .770 |
| 2016 | ナショナルズ | 142 | 582 | 531 | 88 | 184 | 47 | 5 | 25 | 316 | 104 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 35 | 10 | 8 | 57 | 4 | .347 | .390 | .595 | .985 |
| 2017 | ナショナルズ | 144 | 593 | 534 | 94 | 172 | 43 | 3 | 23 | 290 | 93 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 52 | 14 | 4 | 77 | 16 | .322 | .384 | .543 | .928 |
| 2018 | カブス | 35 | 146 | 138 | 23 | 41 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 65 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | .297 | .329 | .471 | .800 |
| 2018 | ナショナルズ | 56 | 205 | 190 | 17 | 57 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 84 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 4 | .300 | .341 | .442 | .784 |
| 2019 | ロッキーズ | 132 | 476 | 438 | 56 | 122 | 35 | 1 | 13 | 198 | 78 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 74 | 10 | .279 | .328 | .452 | .780 |
| 2020 | ロッキーズ | 40 | 131 | 123 | 10 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 41 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 3 | .236 | .275 | .333 | .608 |
| MLB通算12年 | 1452 | 5752 | 5308 | 710 | 1572 | 371 | 29 | 138 | 2415 | 735 | 68 | 25 | 7 | 48 | 364 | 56 | 25 | 709 | 124 | .296 | .341 | .455 | .796 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2008 | メッツ | .160 | .382 | 11.9% | 18.5% | 0.64 | 0.0% | 24.55 | 6.83 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | メッツ | .161 | .284 | 6.8% | 12.4% | 0.55 | 66.7% | 68.76 | 4.66 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | メッツ | .128 | .345 | 5.7% | 9.9% | 0.57 | 50.0% | 62.83 | 5.85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | メッツ | .112 | .329 | 5.9% | 13.4% | 0.44 | 83.3% | 76.54 | 4.89 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | メッツ | .129 | .315 | 4.6% | 13.6% | 0.34 | 88.5% | 87.04 | 4.79 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | メッツ | .114 | .322 | 6.1% | 13.4% | 0.45 | 72.2% | 79.75 | 4.80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | メッツ | .168 | .278 | 5.8% | 7.1% | 0.82 | 50.0% | 72.27 | 5.11 | .284 | .455 | .335 | 89.9 | 42.2% | 22 | 5.3% |
| 2016 | ナショナルズ | .249 | .348 | 6.0% | 9.8% | 0.61 | 62.5% | 122.27 | 9.12 | .318 | .564 | .394 | 90.7 | 45.2% | 41 | 9.3% |
| 2017 | ナショナルズ | .221 | .341 | 8.8% | 13.0% | 0.68 | 100.0% | 110.85 | 7.86 | .301 | .492 | .359 | 89.6 | 45.5% | 22 | 5.2% |
| 2018 | カブス | .174 | .318 | 4.8% | 15.8% | 0.30 | 100.0% | 21.52 | 5.87 | .304 | .455 | .343 | 87.6 | 31.2% | 14 | 5.2% |
| 2018 | ナショナルズ | .142 | .302 | 6.3% | 8.3% | 0.76 | 100.0% | 28.97 | 5.63 |
| 2019 | ロッキーズ | .174 | .307 | 6.7% | 15.5% | 0.43 | 50.0% | 64.88 | 5.29 | .249 | .369 | .290 | 86.3 | 30.1% | 9 | 2.6% |
| 2020 | ロッキーズ | .098 | .260 | 5.3% | 16.0% | 0.33 | - | 11.35 | 3.13 | .238 | .345 | .267 | 85.1 | 25.0% | 5 | 4.8% |
| MLB通算12年 | .159 | .318 | 6.3% | 12.3% | 0.51 | 73.1% | 824.30 | 5.65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2015 | MLB NLDS2 | メッツ | 5 | 21 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .333 | .333 | .857 | .667 |
| 2015 | MLB NLCS | メッツ | 4 | 18 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .529 | .556 | 1.353 | 1.085 |
| 2015 | MLB WS | メッツ | 5 | 25 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | .150 | .320 | .150 | .470 |
| 2016 | MLB NLDS2 | ナショナルズ | 5 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .438 | .545 | .438 | .983 |
| 2017 | MLB NLDS2 | ナショナルズ | 5 | 22 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | .211 | .318 | .474 | .529 |
| 2018 | MLB NLWC | カブス | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .200 | .000 | .200 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2015 | NLDS2 | メッツ | .524 | .267 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 0.00 | 50.0% | 6.00 | 10.80 | .297 | .622 | .415 | 86.9 | 35.0% | 7 | 17.5% |
| 2015 | NLCS | メッツ | .824 | .500 | 5.6% | 16.7% | 0.33 | - | 12.78 | 38.33 |
| 2015 | WS | メッツ | .000 | .231 | 20.0% | 28.0% | 0.71 | - | 0.96 | 1.52 |
| 2016 | NLDS2 | ナショナルズ | .000 | .438 | 22.7% | 4.5% | 5.00 | 66.7% | 4.00 | 9.82 | .393 | .508 | .441 | 90.5 | 31.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2017 | NLDS2 | ナショナルズ | .263 | .250 | 13.6% | 27.3% | 0.50 | - | 2.86 | 5.15 | .315 | .654 | .442 | 93.4 | 58.3% | 2 | 16.7% |
| 2018 | NLWC | カブス | .000 | .000 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 1.00 | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .200 | .224 | .192 | 87.1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |