| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2015 | ドジャース | 27 | 113 | 98 | 17 | 33 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 55 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2 | .337 | .425 | .561 | .986 |
| 2016 | ドジャース | 157 | 687 | 627 | 105 | 193 | 40 | 5 | 26 | 321 | 72 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 54 | 5 | 4 | 133 | 12 | .308 | .365 | .512 | .877 |
| 2017 | ドジャース | 145 | 613 | 539 | 85 | 159 | 33 | 0 | 22 | 258 | 77 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 67 | 5 | 4 | 131 | 14 | .295 | .375 | .479 | .854 |
| 2018 | ドジャース | 26 | 115 | 101 | 13 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2 | .267 | .348 | .396 | .744 |
| 2019 | ドジャース | 134 | 541 | 489 | 82 | 133 | 44 | 1 | 19 | 236 | 87 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 44 | 3 | 4 | 98 | 8 | .272 | .335 | .483 | .817 |
| 2020 | ドジャース | 52 | 232 | 212 | 38 | 65 | 12 | 1 | 15 | 124 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 8 | .307 | .358 | .585 | .943 |
| 2021 | ドジャース | 95 | 409 | 353 | 54 | 108 | 22 | 3 | 16 | 184 | 57 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 48 | 2 | 5 | 66 | 8 | .306 | .394 | .521 | .915 |
| 2022 | レンジャーズ | 151 | 663 | 593 | 91 | 145 | 24 | 1 | 33 | 270 | 83 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 58 | 7 | 7 | 103 | 14 | .245 | .317 | .455 | .772 |
| 2023 | レンジャーズ | 119 | 536 | 477 | 88 | 156 | 42 | 0 | 33 | 297 | 96 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 49 | 9 | 4 | 88 | 9 | .327 | .390 | .623 | 1.013 |
| 2024 | レンジャーズ | 123 | 533 | 475 | 68 | 132 | 21 | 0 | 30 | 243 | 74 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 53 | 11 | 3 | 96 | 8 | .278 | .353 | .512 | .864 |
| 2025 | レンジャーズ | 102 | 445 | 380 | 61 | 103 | 19 | 0 | 21 | 185 | 50 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 58 | 10 | 5 | 87 | 13 | .271 | .373 | .487 | .860 |
| 2026 | レンジャーズ | 102 | 436 | 384 | 57 | 87 | 16 | 0 | 20 | 163 | 51 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 45 | 4 | 4 | 103 | 16 | .227 | .312 | .424 | .736 |
| MLB通算12年 | 1233 | 5323 | 4728 | 759 | 1341 | 286 | 13 | 241 | 2376 | 718 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 33 | 518 | 58 | 44 | 978 | 114 | .284 | .358 | .503 | .860 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2015 | ドジャース | .224 | .387 | 12.4% | 16.8% | 0.74 | 100.0% | 23.08 | 9.30 | .324 | .565 | .421 | 90.4 | 45.8% | 8 | 11.1% |
| 2016 | ドジャース | .204 | .355 | 7.9% | 19.4% | 0.41 | 50.0% | 116.43 | 6.97 | .301 | .518 | .374 | 91.0 | 47.3% | 41 | 8.9% |
| 2017 | ドジャース | .184 | .352 | 10.9% | 21.4% | 0.51 | 66.7% | 96.22 | 6.51 | .296 | .517 | .379 | 89.7 | 46.3% | 35 | 8.9% |
| 2018 | ドジャース | .129 | .301 | 9.6% | 14.8% | 0.65 | - | 13.57 | 4.76 | .289 | .499 | .376 | 91.4 | 45.9% | 7 | 9.5% |
| 2019 | ドジャース | .211 | .303 | 8.1% | 18.1% | 0.45 | 100.0% | 78.37 | 5.75 | .254 | .455 | .328 | 88.8 | 40.8% | 29 | 7.9% |
| 2020 | ドジャース | .278 | .309 | 7.3% | 15.9% | 0.46 | 100.0% | 44.40 | 7.64 | .326 | .651 | .430 | 93.2 | 56.9% | 28 | 16.1% |
| 2021 | ドジャース | .215 | .336 | 11.7% | 16.1% | 0.73 | 50.0% | 71.58 | 7.52 | .284 | .541 | .392 | 91.0 | 49.3% | 36 | 12.4% |
| 2022 | レンジャーズ | .211 | .242 | 8.7% | 15.5% | 0.56 | 100.0% | 84.19 | 4.87 | .278 | .524 | .373 | 91.1 | 45.5% | 52 | 10.5% |
| 2023 | レンジャーズ | .296 | .340 | 9.1% | 16.4% | 0.56 | 66.7% | 115.75 | 9.27 | .303 | .620 | .411 | 93.3 | 53.2% | 60 | 15.2% |
| 2024 | レンジャーズ | .234 | .291 | 9.9% | 18.0% | 0.55 | 50.0% | 85.14 | 6.49 | .280 | .573 | .391 | 92.1 | 50.9% | 58 | 15.3% |
| 2025 | レンジャーズ | .216 | .299 | 13.0% | 19.6% | 0.67 | 100.0% | 68.00 | 6.29 | .285 | .569 | .400 | 92.9 | 53.6% | 45 | 15.3% |
| 2026 | レンジャーズ | .198 | .254 | 10.3% | 23.6% | 0.44 | 100.0% | 50.15 | 4.29 | .251 | .484 | .350 | 91.7 | 48.9% | 42 | 14.8% |
| MLB通算12年 | .219 | .311 | 9.7% | 18.4% | 0.53 | 74.2% | 841.97 | 6.42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2015 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 5 | 17 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | .188 | .235 | .313 | .423 |
| 2016 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 5 | 23 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | .130 | .130 | .478 | .261 |
| 2016 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 6 | 24 | 21 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | .286 | .375 | .286 | .661 |
| 2017 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 3 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .273 | .467 | .545 | .739 |
| 2017 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 7 | 31 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | .222 | .290 | .407 | .513 |
| 2019 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 5 | 21 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | .150 | .190 | .250 | .340 |
| 2020 | MLB NLWC1 | ドジャース | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .143 | .250 | .571 | .393 |
| 2020 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 3 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .364 | .467 | .727 | .830 |
| 2020 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 7 | 30 | 29 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 28 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | .310 | .333 | .966 | .644 |
| 2020 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 6 | 27 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | .400 | .556 | .700 | .956 |
| 2021 | MLB NLWC | ドジャース | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .250 |
| 2021 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 5 | 22 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .238 | .273 | .429 | .511 |
| 2021 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 6 | 27 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | .167 | .259 | .500 | .426 |
| 2023 | MLB ALWC1 | レンジャーズ | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .500 | .600 | 1.250 | 1.100 |
| 2023 | MLB ALDS1 | レンジャーズ | 3 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 | .733 | .833 | 1.067 |
| 2023 | MLB ALCS | レンジャーズ | 4 | 20 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | .278 | .350 | .556 | .628 |
| 2023 | MLB WS | レンジャーズ | 5 | 24 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .286 | .375 | .810 | .661 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2015 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | .125 | .375 | 5.9% | 47.1% | 0.13 | - | 1.18 | 2.44 | .110 | .153 | .149 | 87.1 | 40.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2016 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | .348 | .067 | 0.0% | 26.1% | 0.00 | - | 1.43 | 1.94 | .243 | .462 | .322 | 89.4 | 46.7% | 2 | 6.7% |
| 2016 | NLCS | ドジャース | .000 | .429 | 8.3% | 29.2% | 0.29 | - | 2.09 | 3.31 |
| 2017 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | .273 | .375 | 26.7% | 20.0% | 1.33 | 100.0% | 2.80 | 9.45 | .294 | .465 | .380 | 90.3 | 37.0% | 1 | 3.7% |
| 2017 | WS | ドジャース | .185 | .278 | 9.7% | 29.0% | 0.33 | - | 3.30 | 3.71 |
| 2019 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | .100 | .250 | 4.8% | 38.1% | 0.13 | - | 0.95 | 1.43 | .162 | .338 | .226 | 90.5 | 44.4% | 1 | 11.1% |
| 2020 | NLWC1 | ドジャース | .429 | .000 | 12.5% | 25.0% | 0.50 | - | 1.00 | 4.50 | .360 | .765 | .499 | 91.4 | 55.4% | 10 | 17.9% |
| 2020 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | .364 | .333 | 20.0% | 0.0% | - | 100.0% | 4.00 | 13.50 |
| 2020 | NLCS | ドジャース | .655 | .222 | 3.3% | 20.0% | 0.17 | - | 9.33 | 12.60 |
| 2020 | WS | ドジャース | .300 | .429 | 22.2% | 14.8% | 1.50 | 100.0% | 7.54 | 15.66 |
| 2021 | NLWC | ドジャース | .000 | .000 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.50 | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .290 | .502 | .366 | 88.4 | 44.1% | 3 | 8.8% |
| 2021 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | .190 | .278 | 4.5% | 13.6% | 0.33 | - | 2.45 | 4.14 |
| 2021 | NLCS | ドジャース | .333 | .154 | 11.1% | 33.3% | 0.33 | - | 3.11 | 4.20 |
| 2023 | ALWC1 | レンジャーズ | .750 | .667 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 1.00 | - | 6.00 | 40.50 | .310 | .788 | .494 | 93.7 | 51.9% | 13 | 24.1% |
| 2023 | ALDS1 | レンジャーズ | .500 | .200 | 60.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 3.67 | 24.75 |
| 2023 | ALCS | レンジャーズ | .278 | .333 | 5.0% | 25.0% | 0.20 | - | 3.16 | 6.56 |
| 2023 | WS | レンジャーズ | .524 | .231 | 12.5% | 20.8% | 0.60 | - | 6.38 | 11.47 |