| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2017 | ドジャース | 132 | 548 | 480 | 87 | 128 | 26 | 4 | 39 | 279 | 97 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 64 | 13 | 1 | 146 | 5 | .267 | .352 | .581 | .933 |
| 2018 | ドジャース | 162 | 632 | 557 | 84 | 145 | 28 | 7 | 25 | 262 | 76 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 69 | 9 | 3 | 151 | 7 | .260 | .343 | .470 | .814 |
| 2019 | ドジャース | 156 | 660 | 558 | 121 | 170 | 34 | 3 | 47 | 351 | 115 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 95 | 21 | 3 | 108 | 10 | .305 | .406 | .629 | 1.035 |
| 2020 | ドジャース | 56 | 243 | 213 | 33 | 51 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 97 | 30 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 4 | .239 | .333 | .455 | .789 |
| 2021 | ドジャース | 95 | 350 | 315 | 39 | 52 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 95 | 36 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 94 | 2 | .165 | .240 | .302 | .542 |
| 2022 | ドジャース | 144 | 550 | 504 | 70 | 106 | 27 | 3 | 19 | 196 | 68 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 38 | 0 | 2 | 150 | 7 | .210 | .265 | .389 | .654 |
| 2023 | カブス | 130 | 556 | 499 | 95 | 153 | 29 | 1 | 26 | 262 | 97 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 40 | 3 | 5 | 87 | 7 | .307 | .356 | .525 | .881 |
| 2024 | カブス | 130 | 569 | 516 | 72 | 137 | 23 | 3 | 18 | 220 | 78 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 45 | 7 | 3 | 89 | 10 | .266 | .325 | .426 | .751 |
| 2025 | ヤンキース | 152 | 656 | 588 | 89 | 160 | 25 | 5 | 29 | 282 | 98 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 57 | 1 | 2 | 90 | 8 | .272 | .334 | .480 | .813 |
| 2026 | ヤンキース | 132 | 562 | 496 | 73 | 131 | 25 | 3 | 17 | 213 | 73 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 5 | .264 | .338 | .429 | .768 |
| MLB通算10年 | 1289 | 5326 | 4726 | 763 | 1233 | 236 | 31 | 242 | 2257 | 768 | 116 | 30 | 0 | 52 | 528 | 58 | 20 | 1046 | 65 | .261 | .334 | .478 | .812 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2017 | ドジャース | .315 | .299 | 11.7% | 26.6% | 0.44 | 76.9% | 98.47 | 7.32 | .251 | .537 | .363 | 89.7 | 48.6% | 40 | 12.7% |
| 2018 | ドジャース | .210 | .313 | 10.9% | 23.9% | 0.46 | 93.3% | 89.57 | 5.72 | .235 | .430 | .325 | 89.8 | 44.5% | 35 | 9.9% |
| 2019 | ドジャース | .324 | .302 | 14.4% | 16.4% | 0.88 | 75.0% | 142.44 | 9.45 | .316 | .632 | .427 | 90.9 | 49.2% | 58 | 13.8% |
| 2020 | ドジャース | .216 | .245 | 12.3% | 17.3% | 0.71 | 85.7% | 32.33 | 5.23 | .280 | .490 | .370 | 89.0 | 42.3% | 16 | 9.5% |
| 2021 | ドジャース | .137 | .196 | 8.9% | 26.9% | 0.33 | 75.0% | 22.79 | 2.29 | .202 | .357 | .279 | 89.1 | 34.5% | 16 | 7.2% |
| 2022 | ドジャース | .179 | .255 | 6.9% | 27.3% | 0.25 | 82.4% | 52.07 | 3.40 | .211 | .367 | .281 | 89.4 | 38.2% | 30 | 8.4% |
| 2023 | カブス | .218 | .319 | 7.2% | 15.6% | 0.46 | 76.9% | 93.81 | 6.83 | .263 | .432 | .325 | 87.9 | 31.4% | 26 | 6.1% |
| 2024 | カブス | .161 | .287 | 7.9% | 15.6% | 0.51 | 81.8% | 71.37 | 4.87 | .238 | .396 | .302 | 87.8 | 32.9% | 27 | 6.3% |
| 2025 | ヤンキース | .207 | .274 | 8.7% | 13.7% | 0.63 | 86.7% | 94.87 | 5.73 | .250 | .425 | .323 | 88.2 | 38.0% | 38 | 7.5% |
| 2026 | ヤンキース | .165 | .287 | 10.5% | 15.8% | 0.66 | 66.7% | 72.92 | 5.14 | .271 | .411 | .335 | 89.2 | 38.0% | 27 | 6.6% |
| MLB通算10年 | .217 | .284 | 9.9% | 19.6% | 0.50 | 79.5% | 756.49 | 5.61 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2017 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 3 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | .214 | .267 | .429 | .481 |
| 2017 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 5 | 23 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | .318 | .348 | .636 | .666 |
| 2017 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 7 | 29 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | .143 | .172 | .500 | .315 |
| 2018 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 4 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .000 | .267 | .000 | .267 |
| 2018 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 7 | 26 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | .200 | .231 | .400 | .431 |
| 2018 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 5 | 16 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | .063 | .063 | .063 | .125 |
| 2019 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 5 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | .211 | .286 | .316 | .496 |
| 2020 | MLB NLWC1 | ドジャース | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .286 | .286 | .286 | .571 |
| 2020 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 3 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .333 | .429 | .833 | .762 |
| 2020 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 7 | 31 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | .200 | .355 | .560 | .555 |
| 2020 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 6 | 24 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | .136 | .208 | .273 | .345 |
| 2021 | MLB NLWC | ドジャース | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .500 | .750 | .500 | 1.250 |
| 2021 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 5 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | .267 | .267 | .400 | .533 |
| 2021 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 6 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .412 | .500 | .588 | .912 |
| 2022 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .143 | .143 | .143 | .286 |
| 2025 | MLB ALWC2 | ヤンキース | 3 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .250 | .250 | .417 | .500 |
| 2025 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 4 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .188 | .263 | .500 | .451 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2017 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | .214 | .286 | 6.7% | 40.0% | 0.17 | - | 1.60 | 3.93 | .191 | .363 | .252 | 85.9 | 30.3% | 4 | 12.1% |
| 2017 | NLCS | ドジャース | .318 | .400 | 4.3% | 26.1% | 0.17 | 100.0% | 4.87 | 8.22 |
| 2017 | WS | ドジャース | .357 | .300 | 3.4% | 58.6% | 0.06 | - | 2.41 | 2.72 |
| 2018 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | .000 | .000 | 26.7% | 26.7% | 1.00 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | .158 | .251 | .220 | 88.8 | 32.4% | 1 | 2.9% |
| 2018 | NLCS | ドジャース | .200 | .222 | 3.8% | 23.1% | 0.17 | 100.0% | 2.31 | 3.12 |
| 2018 | WS | ドジャース | .000 | .100 | 0.0% | 37.5% | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.06 | 0.11 |
| 2019 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | .105 | .333 | 9.5% | 33.3% | 0.29 | 100.0% | 1.71 | 3.09 | .229 | .348 | .285 | 96.5 | 58.3% | 1 | 8.3% |
| 2020 | NLWC1 | ドジャース | .000 | .400 | 0.0% | 28.6% | 0.00 | - | 0.57 | 3.09 | .219 | .442 | .323 | 92.7 | 50.0% | 6 | 13.0% |
| 2020 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | .500 | .375 | 14.3% | 21.4% | 0.67 | - | 4.29 | 14.46 |
| 2020 | NLCS | ドジャース | .360 | .214 | 19.4% | 29.0% | 0.67 | 100.0% | 4.97 | 6.71 |
| 2020 | WS | ドジャース | .136 | .133 | 8.3% | 25.0% | 0.33 | - | 1.25 | 1.78 |
| 2021 | NLWC | ドジャース | .000 | 1.000 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 2.00 | 100.0% | 0.75 | 20.25 | .303 | .518 | .384 | 93.8 | 60.9% | 3 | 13.0% |
| 2021 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | .133 | .500 | 0.0% | 46.7% | 0.00 | 100.0% | 1.60 | 3.93 |
| 2021 | NLCS | ドジャース | .176 | .462 | 15.0% | 15.0% | 1.00 | 100.0% | 5.00 | 13.50 |
| 2022 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | .000 | .333 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 0.00 | - | 0.14 | 0.64 | .122 | .135 | .114 | 81.9 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2025 | ALWC2 | ヤンキース | .167 | .273 | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.00 | - | 1.25 | 3.75 | .150 | .281 | .198 | 85.8 | 29.2% | 2 | 8.3% |
| 2025 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | .313 | .167 | 10.5% | 21.1% | 0.50 | - | 2.22 | 4.29 |
| 2026 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | .297 | .436 | .316 | 87.3 | 33.3% | 1 | 5.6% |