| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2008 | ドジャース | 22 | 38 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | .069 | .069 | .069 | .138 |
| 2009 | ドジャース | 31 | 59 | 48 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | .104 | .157 | .104 | .261 |
| 2010 | ドジャース | 32 | 74 | 55 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | .055 | .071 | .055 | .126 |
| 2011 | ドジャース | 33 | 86 | 71 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | .225 | .267 | .225 | .492 |
| 2012 | ドジャース | 34 | 75 | 58 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | .207 | .230 | .224 | .454 |
| 2013 | ドジャース | 35 | 92 | 77 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 3 | .182 | .241 | .260 | .501 |
| 2014 | ドジャース | 27 | 74 | 63 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 1 | .175 | .235 | .206 | .442 |
| 2015 | ドジャース | 34 | 79 | 71 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 2 | .127 | .162 | .155 | .317 |
| 2016 | ドジャース | 23 | 50 | 46 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | .174 | .191 | .196 | .387 |
| 2017 | ドジャース | 27 | 59 | 49 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | .184 | .245 | .204 | .449 |
| 2018 | ドジャース | 27 | 57 | 46 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | .239 | .340 | .283 | .622 |
| 2019 | ドジャース | 29 | 65 | 49 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | .102 | .120 | .122 | .242 |
| 2021 | ドジャース | 24 | 39 | 36 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | .222 | .243 | .222 | .465 |
| MLB通算13年 | 378 | 847 | 698 | 46 | 113 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 129 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 4 | 211 | 15 | .162 | .205 | .185 | .390 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2008 | ドジャース | .000 | .125 | 0.0% | 34.2% | 0.00 | - | 0.14 | 0.10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | ドジャース | .000 | .156 | 5.1% | 27.1% | 0.19 | - | 0.78 | 0.41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | ドジャース | .000 | .079 | 1.4% | 23.0% | 0.06 | - | 0.21 | 0.08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | ドジャース | .000 | .276 | 3.5% | 15.1% | 0.23 | - | 4.11 | 1.66 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | ドジャース | .017 | .300 | 2.7% | 25.3% | 0.11 | - | 3.03 | 1.30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | ドジャース | .078 | .250 | 5.4% | 26.1% | 0.21 | - | 4.63 | 1.67 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ドジャース | .032 | .275 | 5.4% | 31.1% | 0.17 | 100.0% | 2.91 | 1.33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | ドジャース | .028 | .188 | 2.5% | 29.1% | 0.09 | - | 1.66 | 0.65 | .156 | .185 | .170 | 84.1 | 23.7% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2016 | ドジャース | .022 | .235 | 2.0% | 24.0% | 0.08 | - | 1.72 | 1.13 | .165 | .205 | .172 | 87.1 | 28.6% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2017 | ドジャース | .020 | .250 | 6.8% | 22.0% | 0.31 | - | 2.45 | 1.38 | .196 | .222 | .223 | 80.4 | 10.7% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2018 | ドジャース | .043 | .314 | 12.3% | 19.3% | 0.64 | - | 4.42 | 3.06 | .199 | .236 | .260 | 75.9 | 9.4% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2019 | ドジャース | .020 | .152 | 1.5% | 24.6% | 0.06 | - | 0.72 | 0.33 | .114 | .139 | .123 | 75.4 | 17.2% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2021 | ドジャース | .000 | .320 | 2.6% | 28.2% | 0.09 | - | 1.95 | 1.75 | .214 | .243 | .215 | 74.8 | 14.8% | 0 | 0.0% |
| MLB通算13年 | .023 | .230 | 4.0% | 24.9% | 0.16 | 100.0% | 25.91 | 0.98 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2008 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2009 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2009 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1.000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2013 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2013 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 |
| 2014 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 | .667 | .500 | 1.167 |
| 2015 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .200 | .200 | .200 | .400 |
| 2016 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .333 | .500 | 1.000 | .833 |
| 2016 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .500 |
| 2017 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 |
| 2017 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | .333 | .000 | .333 |
| 2018 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .667 | .000 | .667 |
| 2018 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2019 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2020 | MLB NLWC1 | ドジャース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2020 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2020 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2020 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2022 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2023 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2025 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2025 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2008 | NLCS | ドジャース | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | NLCS | ドジャース | - | - | 100.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | NLCS | ドジャース | .000 | .333 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.33 | 4.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | .000 | .500 | 16.7% | 0.0% | - | 0.67 | 4.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | .000 | .250 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.00 | 0.20 | 1.35 | .159 | .251 | .167 | 86.5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2016 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | .667 | 1.000 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 0.50 | 1.50 | 13.50 | .200 | .214 | .246 | 73.4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2016 | NLCS | ドジャース | .000 | .500 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.25 | 2.25 |
| 2017 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | .000 | 1.000 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0.50 | 6.75 | .119 | .124 | .111 | 77.5 | 33.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2017 | NLCS | ドジャース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017 | WS | ドジャース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | .000 | - | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .122 | .139 | .310 | 83.6 | 25.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2018 | NLCS | ドジャース | .000 | .000 | 50.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018 | WS | ドジャース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .967 | 1.089 | .891 | 83.8 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2020 | NLWC1 | ドジャース | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | NLCS | ドジャース | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | WS | ドジャース | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025 | WS | ドジャース | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | 勝率 | 打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2008 | ドジャース | 22 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | .500 | - | 107.2 | 109 | 11 | 52 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 7 | 0 | 51 | 51 | 4.26 | 1.50 |
| 2009 | ドジャース | 31 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | .500 | - | 171 | 119 | 7 | 91 | 4 | 1 | 185 | 11 | 2 | 55 | 53 | 2.79 | 1.23 |
| 2010 | ドジャース | 32 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 0 | .565 | - | 204.1 | 160 | 13 | 81 | 9 | 7 | 212 | 5 | 2 | 73 | 66 | 2.91 | 1.18 |
| 2011 | ドジャース | 33 | 33 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 0 | .808 | - | 233.1 | 174 | 15 | 54 | 2 | 3 | 248 | 5 | 1 | 66 | 59 | 2.28 | 0.98 |
| 2012 | ドジャース | 33 | 33 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 0 | .609 | - | 227.2 | 170 | 16 | 63 | 5 | 5 | 229 | 6 | 2 | 70 | 64 | 2.53 | 1.02 |
| 2013 | ドジャース | 33 | 33 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 0 | .640 | - | 236 | 164 | 11 | 52 | 2 | 3 | 232 | 12 | 2 | 55 | 48 | 1.83 | 0.92 |
| 2014 | ドジャース | 27 | 27 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | .875 | - | 198.1 | 139 | 9 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 239 | 7 | 2 | 42 | 39 | 1.77 | 0.86 |
| 2015 | ドジャース | 33 | 33 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 7 | 0 | .696 | - | 232.2 | 163 | 15 | 42 | 1 | 5 | 301 | 9 | 3 | 62 | 55 | 2.13 | 0.88 |
| 2016 | ドジャース | 21 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 0 | .750 | - | 149 | 97 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 172 | 5 | 3 | 31 | 28 | 1.69 | 0.72 |
| 2017 | ドジャース | 27 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | .818 | - | 175 | 136 | 23 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 202 | 4 | 2 | 49 | 45 | 2.31 | 0.95 |
| 2018 | ドジャース | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 0 | .643 | - | 161.1 | 139 | 17 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 155 | 10 | 0 | 55 | 49 | 2.73 | 1.04 |
| 2019 | ドジャース | 29 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | .762 | - | 178.1 | 145 | 28 | 41 | 0 | 2 | 189 | 7 | 1 | 63 | 60 | 3.03 | 1.04 |
| 2020 | ドジャース | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | .750 | - | 58.1 | 41 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 2.16 | 0.84 |
| 2021 | ドジャース | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 0 | .556 | - | 121.2 | 103 | 15 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 144 | 7 | 1 | 51 | 48 | 3.55 | 1.02 |
| 2022 | ドジャース | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | .800 | - | 126.1 | 96 | 10 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 137 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 32 | 2.28 | 0.94 |
| 2023 | ドジャース | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | .722 | - | 131.2 | 100 | 19 | 40 | 0 | 3 | 137 | 6 | 2 | 39 | 36 | 2.46 | 1.06 |
| 2024 | ドジャース | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .500 | - | 30 | 36 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 15 | 4.50 | 1.50 |
| 2025 | ドジャース | 23 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | .846 | - | 112.2 | 102 | 8 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 84 | 5 | 1 | 46 | 42 | 3.36 | 1.22 |
| MLB通算18年 | 455 | 451 | 25 | 15 | 223 | 96 | 0 | .699 | - | 2855.1 | 2193 | 235 | 713 | 28 | 46 | 3052 | 108 | 26 | 881 | 804 | 2.53 | 1.02 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | FIP | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2008 | ドジャース | 8.36 | 4.35 | 0.92 | 1.92 | 11.1% | 21.3% | 10.2% | 4.26 | 75.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | ドジャース | 9.74 | 4.79 | 0.37 | 2.03 | 13.0% | 26.4% | 13.4% | 2.89 | 77.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | ドジャース | 9.34 | 3.57 | 0.57 | 2.62 | 9.6% | 25.0% | 15.4% | 3.22 | 76.2% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | ドジャース | 9.57 | 2.08 | 0.58 | 4.59 | 5.9% | 27.2% | 21.3% | 2.55 | 78.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | ドジャース | 9.05 | 2.49 | 0.63 | 3.63 | 7.0% | 25.4% | 18.4% | 2.77 | 77.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | ドジャース | 8.85 | 1.98 | 0.42 | 4.46 | 5.7% | 25.6% | 19.8% | 2.10 | 80.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ドジャース | 10.85 | 1.41 | 0.41 | 7.71 | 4.1% | 31.9% | 27.8% | 1.91 | 81.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | ドジャース | 11.64 | 1.62 | 0.58 | 7.17 | 4.7% | 33.8% | 29.1% | 2.40 | 78.3% | - | .193 | .275 | .230 | 85.3 | 28.3% | 17 | 3.6% |
| 2016 | ドジャース | 10.39 | 0.66 | 0.48 | 15.64 | 2.0% | 31.6% | 29.6% | 1.87 | 80.0% | - | .195 | .301 | .223 | 86.8 | 30.9% | 16 | 5.0% |
| 2017 | ドジャース | 10.39 | 1.54 | 1.18 | 6.73 | 4.4% | 29.7% | 25.3% | 2.52 | 87.4% | - | .216 | .368 | .266 | 85.3 | 31.2% | 26 | 6.9% |
| 2018 | ドジャース | 8.65 | 1.62 | 0.95 | 5.34 | 4.5% | 23.8% | 19.4% | 3.07 | 78.7% | - | .237 | .368 | .282 | 87.7 | 39.7% | 25 | 6.1% |
| 2019 | ドジャース | 9.54 | 2.07 | 1.41 | 4.61 | 5.8% | 26.8% | 21.0% | 3.18 | 84.0% | - | .232 | .396 | .290 | 87.9 | 38.9% | 31 | 7.8% |
| 2020 | ドジャース | 9.57 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 7.75 | 3.6% | 28.1% | 24.4% | 2.78 | 82.5% | - | .215 | .383 | .270 | 87.5 | 34.2% | 12 | 8.1% |
| 2021 | ドジャース | 10.65 | 1.55 | 1.11 | 6.86 | 4.3% | 29.5% | 25.2% | 3.77 | 71.7% | - | .217 | .376 | .275 | 86.7 | 37.4% | 22 | 6.9% |
| 2022 | ドジャース | 9.76 | 1.64 | 0.71 | 5.96 | 4.7% | 27.8% | 23.1% | 2.56 | 79.4% | - | .210 | .317 | .250 | 86.8 | 33.4% | 14 | 4.3% |
| 2023 | ドジャース | 9.36 | 2.73 | 1.30 | 3.42 | 7.6% | 26.2% | 18.5% | 2.67 | 89.3% | - | .227 | .393 | .298 | 88.7 | 39.1% | 31 | 9.0% |
| 2024 | ドジャース | 7.20 | 2.70 | 0.60 | 2.67 | 6.8% | 18.0% | 11.3% | 5.70 | 63.3% | 3.53 | .285 | .412 | .332 | 89.8 | 40.8% | 4 | 4.1% |
| 2025 | ドジャース | 6.71 | 2.80 | 0.64 | 2.40 | 7.6% | 18.1% | 10.6% | 3.67 | 72.8% | 3.55 | .249 | .377 | .303 | 89.3 | 42.1% | 14 | 4.1% |
| MLB通算18年 | 9.62 | 2.25 | 0.74 | 4.28 | 6.3% | 27.1% | 20.7% | 2.78 | 79.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン投手成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | 勝率 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2008 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.50 | 1.50 |
| 2009 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 6.2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.70 | 1.50 |
| 2009 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 6.2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 9.45 | 1.65 |
| 2013 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.69 | 0.77 |
| 2013 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 6.30 | 1.50 |
| 2014 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | 12.2 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 7.82 | 1.11 |
| 2015 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .500 | 13.2 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.63 | 0.88 |
| 2016 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.000 | 12.1 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 5.84 | 1.46 |
| 2016 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .500 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3.00 | 0.83 |
| 2017 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 6.1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5.68 | 1.26 |
| 2017 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.45 | 0.82 |
| 2017 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 15.2 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4.02 | 0.89 |
| 2018 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.25 |
| 2018 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .500 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 4.09 | 1.18 |
| 2018 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 7.36 | 1.55 |
| 2019 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 6.1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7.11 | 1.42 |
| 2020 | MLB NLWC1 | ドジャース | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.50 |
| 2020 | MLB NLDS1 | ドジャース | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.50 | 1.00 |
| 2020 | MLB NLCS | ドジャース | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7.20 | 1.60 |
| 2020 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 11.2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.31 | 0.86 |
| 2022 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.40 | 1.20 |
| 2023 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 0.1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 162.00 | - |
| 2025 | MLB NLDS2 | ドジャース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 18.00 | 4.50 |
| 2025 | MLB WS | ドジャース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2008 | NLCS | ドジャース | 4.50 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 22.2% | 11.1% | -11.1% | 4.50 | 66.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | 5.40 | 1.35 | 1.35 | 4.00 | 3.6% | 14.3% | 10.7% | 2.70 | 93.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | NLCS | ドジャース | 8.10 | 8.10 | 2.70 | 1.00 | 19.4% | 19.4% | 0.0% | 9.45 | 54.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | 12.46 | 2.77 | 0.00 | 4.50 | 8.0% | 36.0% | 28.0% | 2.08 | 70.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | NLCS | ドジャース | 9.00 | 2.70 | 0.00 | 3.33 | 6.8% | 22.7% | 15.9% | 7.20 | 46.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | 13.50 | 1.42 | 2.13 | 9.50 | 3.9% | 37.3% | 33.3% | 7.82 | 30.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | 12.51 | 3.29 | 1.32 | 3.80 | 9.4% | 35.8% | 26.4% | 2.63 | 87.0% | .191 | .388 | .290 | 82.7 | 36.0% | 4 | 16.0% |
| 2016 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | 13.86 | 2.19 | 0.00 | 6.33 | 5.4% | 33.9% | 28.6% | 5.84 | 55.6% | .233 | .402 | .292 | 90.7 | 43.5% | 6 | 9.7% |
| 2016 | NLCS | ドジャース | 7.50 | 0.75 | 1.50 | 10.00 | 2.2% | 21.7% | 19.6% | 3.75 | 69.4% |
| 2017 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | 9.95 | 4.26 | 5.68 | 2.33 | 11.5% | 26.9% | 15.4% | 5.68 | 166.7% | .206 | .353 | .263 | 88.6 | 32.4% | 5 | 6.8% |
| 2017 | NLCS | ドジャース | 7.36 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 4.50 | 4.8% | 21.4% | 16.7% | 2.45 | 96.8% |
| 2017 | WS | ドジャース | 9.77 | 2.87 | 1.15 | 3.40 | 8.3% | 28.3% | 20.0% | 4.02 | 62.5% |
| 2018 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | 3.38 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 11.5% | 11.5% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .251 | .416 | .308 | 88.0 | 37.5% | 7 | 8.8% |
| 2018 | NLCS | ドジャース | 10.64 | 3.27 | 0.82 | 3.25 | 8.7% | 28.3% | 19.6% | 4.91 | 60.3% |
| 2018 | WS | ドジャース | 8.18 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 3.33 | 6.4% | 21.3% | 14.9% | 7.36 | 62.5% |
| 2019 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | 7.11 | 1.42 | 2.84 | 5.00 | 3.3% | 16.7% | 13.3% | 7.11 | 73.2% | .318 | .778 | .472 | 93.3 | 80.0% | 4 | 26.7% |
| 2020 | NLWC1 | ドジャース | 14.63 | 1.13 | 0.00 | 13.00 | 3.7% | 48.1% | 44.4% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .179 | .293 | .223 | 87.8 | 37.5% | 5 | 6.9% |
| 2020 | NLDS1 | ドジャース | 9.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | - | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 4.50 | 93.8% |
| 2020 | NLCS | ドジャース | 7.20 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 4.00 | 4.8% | 19.0% | 14.3% | 7.20 | 60.6% |
| 2020 | WS | ドジャース | 10.80 | 2.31 | 0.77 | 4.67 | 7.1% | 33.3% | 26.2% | 2.31 | 81.4% |
| 2022 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | 10.80 | 0.00 | 1.80 | - | 0.0% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 5.40 | 65.2% | .304 | .536 | .360 | 94.9 | 46.7% | 2 | 13.3% |
| 2023 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | 0.00 | 27.00 | 27.00 | 0.00 | 12.5% | 0.0% | -12.5% | 162.00 | 17.9% | .697 | 1.605 | .923 | 105.2 | 100.0% | 3 | 42.9% |
| 2025 | NLDS2 | ドジャース | 0.00 | 13.50 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 21.4% | 0.0% | -21.4% | 22.50 | 64.5% | .458 | .965 | .612 | 83.6 | 41.7% | 4 | 33.3% |
| 2025 | WS | ドジャース | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | - |