| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2001 | ガーディアンズ | 33 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2002 | ガーディアンズ | 33 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .200 | .333 | .200 | .533 |
| 2003 | ガーディアンズ | 31 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 |
| 2004 | ガーディアンズ | 30 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .500 |
| 2005 | ガーディアンズ | 31 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .333 | .333 | 1.000 | 1.333 |
| 2006 | ガーディアンズ | 28 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .222 | .222 | .222 | .444 |
| 2007 | ガーディアンズ | 34 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .667 | .667 | .667 | 1.333 |
| 2008 | ガーディアンズ | 18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .333 | .333 | 1.333 | 1.667 |
| 2008 | ブルワーズ | 17 | 50 | 48 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | .229 | .229 | .333 | .563 |
| 2009 | ヤンキース | 34 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .500 |
| 2010 | ヤンキース | 34 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .200 | .200 | .200 | .400 |
| 2011 | ヤンキース | 33 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2012 | ヤンキース | 28 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2013 | ヤンキース | 32 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2014 | ヤンキース | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2015 | ヤンキース | 29 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2016 | ヤンキース | 30 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | ヤンキース | 27 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .250 |
| 2019 | ヤンキース | 23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| MLB通算18年 | 533 | 127 | 121 | 7 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 7 | .207 | .220 | .306 | .525 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2001 | ガーディアンズ | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2002 | ガーディアンズ | .000 | .250 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 1.00 | 0.33 | 2.25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2003 | ガーディアンズ | .000 | .600 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.00 | 1.50 | 13.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2004 | ガーディアンズ | .000 | .500 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.25 | 2.25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2005 | ガーディアンズ | .667 | .250 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.00 | 2.00 | 13.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2006 | ガーディアンズ | .000 | .500 | 0.0% | 55.6% | 0.00 | 0.44 | 1.71 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2007 | ガーディアンズ | .000 | .667 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 1.33 | 36.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2008 | ガーディアンズ | 1.000 | - | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.00 | 1.33 | 18.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2008 | ブルワーズ | .104 | .270 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.00 | 3.67 | 2.30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | ヤンキース | .000 | .333 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | 0.25 | 2.25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | ヤンキース | .000 | .500 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 0.00 | 0.20 | 1.35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | ヤンキース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | ヤンキース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | ヤンキース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ヤンキース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | ヤンキース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .211 | .246 | .199 | 102.1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2016 | ヤンキース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .320 | .392 | .321 | 35.1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2017 | ヤンキース | .000 | .000 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .007 | .009 | .179 | 71.7 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2019 | ヤンキース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .164 | .237 | .159 | 96.8 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| MLB通算18年 | .099 | .268 | 1.6% | 28.3% | 0.06 | 8.12 | 2.05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2001 | MLB ALDS1 | ガーディアンズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2007 | MLB ALDS2 | ガーディアンズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2007 | MLB ALCS | ガーディアンズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2008 | MLB NLDS2 | ブルワーズ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2009 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2009 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2009 | MLB WS | ヤンキース | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2010 | MLB ALDS2 | ヤンキース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2010 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2011 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2012 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2012 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2019 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | 勝率 | 打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2001 | ガーディアンズ | 33 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 | .773 | - | 180.1 | 149 | 19 | 95 | 1 | 7 | 171 | 7 | 3 | 93 | 88 | 4.39 | 1.35 |
| 2002 | ガーディアンズ | 33 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 0 | .542 | - | 210 | 198 | 17 | 88 | 2 | 1 | 149 | 6 | 3 | 109 | 102 | 4.37 | 1.36 |
| 2003 | ガーディアンズ | 30 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 0 | .591 | - | 197.2 | 190 | 19 | 66 | 3 | 6 | 141 | 4 | 2 | 85 | 79 | 3.60 | 1.30 |
| 2004 | ガーディアンズ | 30 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 0 | .524 | - | 188 | 176 | 20 | 72 | 3 | 7 | 139 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 86 | 4.12 | 1.32 |
| 2005 | ガーディアンズ | 31 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 0 | .600 | - | 196.2 | 185 | 19 | 62 | 1 | 7 | 161 | 7 | 0 | 92 | 88 | 4.03 | 1.26 |
| 2006 | ガーディアンズ | 28 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 0 | .522 | - | 192.2 | 182 | 17 | 44 | 3 | 7 | 172 | 3 | 0 | 83 | 69 | 3.22 | 1.17 |
| 2007 | ガーディアンズ | 34 | 34 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 0 | .731 | - | 241 | 238 | 20 | 37 | 1 | 8 | 209 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 86 | 3.21 | 1.14 |
| 2008 | ガーディアンズ | 18 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | .429 | - | 122.1 | 117 | 13 | 34 | 1 | 3 | 123 | 1 | 2 | 54 | 52 | 3.83 | 1.23 |
| 2008 | ブルワーズ | 17 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | .846 | - | 130.2 | 106 | 6 | 25 | 0 | 4 | 128 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 24 | 1.65 | 1.00 |
| 2009 | ヤンキース | 34 | 34 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 0 | .704 | - | 230 | 197 | 18 | 67 | 7 | 9 | 197 | 5 | 0 | 96 | 86 | 3.37 | 1.15 |
| 2010 | ヤンキース | 34 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 0 | .750 | - | 237.2 | 209 | 20 | 74 | 6 | 7 | 197 | 8 | 1 | 92 | 84 | 3.18 | 1.19 |
| 2011 | ヤンキース | 33 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 0 | .704 | - | 237.1 | 230 | 17 | 61 | 4 | 7 | 230 | 2 | 1 | 87 | 79 | 3.00 | 1.23 |
| 2012 | ヤンキース | 28 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 0 | .714 | - | 200 | 184 | 22 | 44 | 2 | 8 | 197 | 4 | 1 | 89 | 75 | 3.38 | 1.14 |
| 2013 | ヤンキース | 32 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 0 | .519 | - | 211 | 224 | 28 | 65 | 5 | 4 | 175 | 7 | 1 | 122 | 112 | 4.78 | 1.37 |
| 2014 | ヤンキース | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | .429 | - | 46 | 58 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 48 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 27 | 5.28 | 1.48 |
| 2015 | ヤンキース | 29 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | .375 | - | 167.1 | 188 | 28 | 50 | 3 | 6 | 137 | 5 | 1 | 92 | 88 | 4.73 | 1.42 |
| 2016 | ヤンキース | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 0 | .429 | - | 179.2 | 172 | 22 | 65 | 1 | 9 | 152 | 2 | 1 | 83 | 78 | 3.91 | 1.32 |
| 2017 | ヤンキース | 27 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | .737 | - | 148.2 | 139 | 21 | 50 | 1 | 5 | 120 | 5 | 0 | 64 | 61 | 3.69 | 1.27 |
| 2018 | ヤンキース | 29 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 0 | .563 | - | 153 | 150 | 19 | 51 | 0 | 11 | 140 | 3 | 0 | 72 | 62 | 3.65 | 1.31 |
| 2019 | ヤンキース | 23 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | .385 | - | 107.1 | 112 | 27 | 39 | 0 | 3 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 59 | 4.95 | 1.41 |
| MLB通算19年 | 561 | 560 | 38 | 12 | 251 | 161 | 0 | .609 | - | 3577.1 | 3404 | 382 | 1099 | 44 | 123 | 3093 | 74 | 17 | 1623 | 1485 | 3.74 | 1.26 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2001 | ガーディアンズ | 8.53 | 4.74 | 0.95 | 1.80 | 12.5% | 22.4% | 10.0% | 4.64 | 70.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2002 | ガーディアンズ | 6.39 | 3.77 | 0.73 | 1.69 | 9.9% | 16.7% | 6.8% | 4.67 | 67.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2003 | ガーディアンズ | 6.42 | 3.01 | 0.87 | 2.14 | 7.9% | 16.9% | 9.0% | 3.87 | 75.2% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2004 | ガーディアンズ | 6.65 | 3.45 | 0.96 | 1.93 | 9.1% | 17.7% | 8.5% | 4.31 | 72.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2005 | ガーディアンズ | 7.37 | 2.84 | 0.87 | 2.60 | 7.5% | 19.6% | 12.0% | 4.21 | 71.2% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2006 | ガーディアンズ | 8.03 | 2.06 | 0.79 | 3.91 | 5.5% | 21.4% | 16.0% | 3.88 | 71.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2007 | ガーディアンズ | 7.80 | 1.38 | 0.75 | 5.65 | 3.8% | 21.4% | 17.6% | 3.51 | 74.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2008 | ガーディアンズ | 9.05 | 2.50 | 0.96 | 3.62 | 6.7% | 24.3% | 17.6% | 3.97 | 73.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2008 | ブルワーズ | 8.82 | 1.72 | 0.41 | 5.12 | 4.8% | 24.8% | 20.0% | 2.14 | 82.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | ヤンキース | 7.71 | 2.62 | 0.70 | 2.94 | 7.1% | 21.0% | 13.9% | 3.76 | 71.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | ヤンキース | 7.46 | 2.80 | 0.76 | 2.66 | 7.6% | 20.3% | 12.7% | 3.48 | 75.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | ヤンキース | 8.72 | 2.31 | 0.64 | 3.77 | 6.2% | 23.4% | 17.2% | 3.30 | 77.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | ヤンキース | 8.87 | 1.98 | 0.99 | 4.48 | 5.3% | 23.6% | 18.4% | 4.00 | 71.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | ヤンキース | 7.46 | 2.77 | 1.19 | 2.69 | 7.2% | 19.3% | 12.1% | 5.20 | 67.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ヤンキース | 9.39 | 1.96 | 1.96 | 4.80 | 4.8% | 23.0% | 18.2% | 6.07 | 70.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | ヤンキース | 7.37 | 2.69 | 1.51 | 2.74 | 6.9% | 18.9% | 12.0% | 4.95 | 74.2% | .253 | .378 | .304 | 87.7 | 35.2% | 22 | 4.7% |
| 2016 | ヤンキース | 7.61 | 3.26 | 1.10 | 2.34 | 8.5% | 19.8% | 11.3% | 4.16 | 75.7% | .222 | .353 | .289 | 84.9 | 30.3% | 23 | 4.8% |
| 2017 | ヤンキース | 7.26 | 3.03 | 1.27 | 2.40 | 8.0% | 19.3% | 11.2% | 3.87 | 79.0% | .257 | .397 | .315 | 84.7 | 32.0% | 17 | 4.2% |
| 2018 | ヤンキース | 8.24 | 3.00 | 1.12 | 2.75 | 7.7% | 21.1% | 13.4% | 4.24 | 75.5% | .219 | .351 | .288 | 84.8 | 29.7% | 24 | 5.8% |
| 2019 | ヤンキース | 8.97 | 3.27 | 2.26 | 2.74 | 8.3% | 22.9% | 14.5% | 5.37 | 77.5% | .242 | .421 | .315 | 86.4 | 32.7% | 26 | 8.8% |
| MLB通算19年 | 7.78 | 2.76 | 0.96 | 2.81 | 7.3% | 20.6% | 13.3% | 4.08 | 73.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン投手成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | 勝率 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2001 | MLB ALDS1 | ガーディアンズ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.00 | 1.83 |
| 2007 | MLB ALDS2 | ガーディアンズ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.40 | 2.00 |
| 2007 | MLB ALCS | ガーディアンズ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | 10.1 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 10.45 | 2.32 |
| 2008 | MLB NLDS2 | ブルワーズ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 3.2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12.27 | 2.73 |
| 2009 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 6.2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.35 | 1.20 |
| 2009 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.12 | 0.75 |
| 2009 | MLB WS | ヤンキース | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 13.2 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3.29 | 1.24 |
| 2010 | MLB ALDS2 | ヤンキース | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.50 | 1.33 |
| 2010 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6.30 | 2.10 |
| 2011 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 8.2 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6.23 | 2.08 |
| 2012 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 17.2 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.53 | 0.85 |
| 2012 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 3.2 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 12.27 | 3.55 |
| 2017 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 9.2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3.72 | 1.14 |
| 2017 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .500 | 9.1 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.96 | 1.61 |
| 2018 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.00 | 2.33 |
| 2019 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2001 | ALDS1 | ガーディアンズ | 7.50 | 7.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 17.9% | 17.9% | 0.0% | 3.00 | 81.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2007 | ALDS2 | ガーディアンズ | 9.00 | 10.80 | 3.60 | 0.83 | 25.0% | 20.8% | -4.2% | 5.40 | 97.2% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2007 | ALCS | ガーディアンズ | 7.84 | 6.10 | 0.87 | 1.29 | 13.2% | 17.0% | 3.8% | 10.45 | 58.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2008 | NLDS2 | ブルワーズ | 12.27 | 9.82 | 2.45 | 1.25 | 19.0% | 23.8% | 4.8% | 12.27 | 58.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 10.80 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 2.70 | 77.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | ALCS | ヤンキース | 6.75 | 1.69 | 0.56 | 4.00 | 5.1% | 20.3% | 15.3% | 1.13 | 94.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | WS | ヤンキース | 7.90 | 3.95 | 1.98 | 2.00 | 10.5% | 21.1% | 10.5% | 3.29 | 93.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | ALDS2 | ヤンキース | 7.50 | 4.50 | 1.50 | 1.67 | 11.1% | 18.5% | 7.4% | 6.00 | 65.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | ALCS | ヤンキース | 9.00 | 3.60 | 1.80 | 2.50 | 8.3% | 20.8% | 12.5% | 6.30 | 76.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 11.42 | 8.31 | 1.04 | 1.38 | 19.5% | 26.8% | 7.3% | 6.23 | 72.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 8.15 | 1.53 | 0.00 | 5.33 | 4.5% | 23.9% | 19.4% | 1.53 | 80.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | ALCS | ヤンキース | 7.36 | 4.91 | 4.91 | 1.50 | 8.0% | 12.0% | 4.0% | 14.73 | 68.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 13.03 | 2.79 | 0.00 | 4.67 | 7.1% | 33.3% | 26.2% | 5.59 | 50.0% | .278 | .385 | .333 | 84.5 | 23.5% | 2 | 3.9% |
| 2017 | ALCS | ヤンキース | 4.82 | 6.75 | 0.96 | 0.71 | 15.9% | 11.4% | -4.5% | 0.96 | 102.9% |
| 2018 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 3.00 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 11.8% | 5.9% | -5.9% | 9.00 | 62.5% | .333 | .469 | .443 | 85.1 | 25.0% | 2 | 16.7% |
| 2019 | ALCS | ヤンキース | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .240 | .293 | .328 | 82.5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |